WOC middle final
UKR, Bortnichi, Kyiv, 2007-08-22

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.2 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 32:21 M226:02 (  1) 5:13
2
Föhr Tero FINFinland 34:22 M129:33 (  5) 5:33
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 34:30 M128:54 (  1) 5:34
4
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 34:43 M128:59 (  2) 5:36
5
Andersson David SWESweden 34:50 M328:21 (  5) 5:37
6
Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands 35:09 M327:23 (  2) 5:40
7
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 35:15 M326:44 (  1) 5:41
8
Öberg Peter SWESweden 35:27 M229:54 (10) 5:43
9
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 35:28 M130:47 (  9) 5:43
10
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 35:34 M328:58 (  8) 5:44
11
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 35:39 M227:52 (  3) 5:45
12
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 35:45 M328:10 (  4) 5:46
13
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 35:52 M329:48 (12) 5:47
13
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 35:52 M130:23 (  8) 5:47
15
Hott Holger NORNorway 36:07 M227:47 (  2) 5:50
16
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:54 M329:55 (13) 5:57
17
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 36:57 M229:03 (  5) 5:58
18
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 37:01 M129:00 (  3) 5:58
19
Zazgornik Jan AUTAustria 37:38 M229:44 (  8) 6:04
19
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 37:38 M131:36 (10) 6:04
21
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 37:53 M230:41 (14) 6:07
22
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 38:06 M132:19 (12) 6:09
23
Jedlička Michal CZECzech Republic 38:08 M130:11 (  7) 6:09
24
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 38:11 M327:32 (  3) 6:10
25
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 38:13 M328:27 (  6) 6:10
26
Crane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 38:34 M330:25 (14) 6:13
27
Haldin Mats FINFinland 39:52 M228:56 (  4) 6:26
28
Paužas Henrikas LTULithuania 40:25 M330:35 (15) 6:31
29
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 40:26 M132:38 (14) 6:31
30
Rokkjær René DENDenmark 40:43 M229:36 (  7) 6:34
31
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 41:23 M230:28 (12) 6:40
32
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 41:56 M129:40 (  6) 6:46
33
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 42:00 M329:41 (10) 6:46
34
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 42:01 M230:25 (11) 6:47
35
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 42:13 M329:05 (  9) 6:49
36
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRBelarus 42:15 M131:39 (11) 6:49
37
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 42:35 M328:43 (  7) 6:52
38
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 43:45 M229:47 (  9) 7:03
39
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 44:37 M132:45 (15) 7:12
40
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 45:05 M231:06 (15) 7:16
41
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 50:14 M229:29 (  6) 8:06
42
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 53:00 M230:39 (13) 8:33
  Renard Damien FRAFrance dsq M132:36 (13)  
  Mukhidinov Viacheslav UKRUkraine dsq M129:04 (  4)