WOC sprint final
UKR, Botanic Garden, Kyiv, 2007-08-26

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.2 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 14:44.0 M312:15 (  1) 4:36
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:44.9 M213:02 (  1) 4:37
3
Johansson Martin SWESweden 15:03.6 M312:38 (  2) 4:42
4
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 15:09.2 M312:43 (  3) 4:44
5
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 15:09.5 M312:54 (  5) 4:44
6
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 15:10.2 M312:57 (  7) 4:44
7
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 15:15.2 M113:42 (12) 4:46
8
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 15:16.7 M113:09 (  3) 4:46
9
Boström Mårten B FINFinland 15:22.7 M313:34 (14) 4:48
10
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 15:26.0 M312:50 (  4) 4:49
11
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 15:30.7 M213:02 (  1) 4:51
12
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 15:31.9 M213:32 (  6) 4:51
13
Nordberg Anders NORNorway 15:32.1 M213:12 (  3) 4:51
14
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 15:42.8 M313:02 (  8) 4:55
15
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 15:45.2 M213:15 (  4) 4:55
16
Duncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 15:47.8 M312:54 (  5) 4:56
17
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 15:50.6 M213:43 (  8) 4:57
18
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 15:52.5 M113:17 (  6) 4:58
19
Öberg Peter SWESweden 15:52.7 M112:53 (  1) 4:58
20
Bloch Claus Hallingdal DENDenmark 15:54.6 M213:56 (13) 4:58
21
Renard Damien FRAFrance 15:55.1 M213:50 (12) 4:58
22
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 15:55.6 M313:28 (12) 4:59
23
Haldin Mats FINFinland 15:59.5 M112:57 (  2) 5:00
24
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 16:02.6 M213:47 (10) 5:01
25
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 16:03.2 M313:09 (  9) 5:01
26
Davidik Marian SVKSlovakia 16:05.3 M213:31 (  5) 5:02
27
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 16:10.6 M113:15 (  5) 5:03
28
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 16:13.1 M313:14 (11) 5:04
29
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 16:18.8 M113:27 (  8) 5:06
30
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 16:28.3 M113:19 (  7) 5:09
31
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 16:32.4 M113:59 (13) 5:10
32
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 16:34.5 M113:33 (  9) 5:11
33
Bukovac Pavol SVKSlovakia 16:41.6 M313:09 (  9) 5:13
34
Martin Gómez Raul ESPSpain 17:02.7 M313:50 (15) 5:20
35
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 17:09.3 M213:45 (  9) 5:22
36
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 17:14.0 M113:40 (10) 5:23
37
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 17:21.1 M113:41 (11) 5:25
38
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 17:29.2 M113:59 (13) 5:28
39
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 17:42.9 M114:00 (15) 5:32
40
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 18:11.2 M213:59 (14) 5:41
41
Gvozdev Pavel ISRIsrael 18:11.4 M313:32 (13) 5:41
42
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 18:34.6 M214:00 (15) 5:48
  Myhren Jonn Are NEDNetherlands dsq M213:47 (10)  
  Bader Leif GERGermany dsq M213:37 (  7)  
  Schneider David SUISwitzerland dsq M113:14 (  4)