login
WOC relay → Tulemused

UKR, Golosiivo, Kyiv, 2007-08-25

Klass W

Raja 1, 2 etapid 6.1 km 17 KP; 3 etapid 5.4 km 14 KP

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1Finland FIN 1:46:34
1Haapakoski Paula39:51 (  4)39:51 (  4)
2Jukkola Heli36:34 (  1)1:16:25 (  1)
3Kauppi Minna30:09 (  3)1:46:34 (  1)
2Sweden SWE 1:47:40
1Billstam Annika38:09 (  1)38:09 (  1)
2Engstrand Emma39:25 (  3)1:17:34 (  3)
3Jansson Helena30:06 (  2)1:47:40 (  2)
3Norway NOR 1:47:49
1Weltzien Ingunn Hultgreen40:06 (  5)40:06 (  5)
2Andersen Marianne37:00 (  2)1:17:06 (  2)
3Hausken Anne Margrethe30:43 (  5)1:47:49 (  3)
4Switzerland SUI 1:51:34
1Fritschy Martina40:56 (  7)40:56 (  7)
2Müller Lea41:30 (  5)1:22:26 (  5)
3Niggli Simone29:08 (  1)1:51:34 (  4)
5Russia RUS 1:53:01
1Novikova Yulia38:31 (  2)38:31 (  2)
2Stanchenko Larisa43:56 (  8)1:22:27 (  6)
3Riabkina Tatyana30:34 (  4)1:53:01 (  5)
6Czech Republic CZE 1:57:48
1Stara Zdenka41:42 (  9)41:42 (  9)
2Jurenikova Eva41:32 (  6)1:23:14 (  7)
3Brožkova Dana34:34 (  8)1:57:48 (  6)
7Australia AUS 1:58:11
1Allison Jo41:59 (11)41:59 (11)
2Elson Grace43:54 (  7)1:25:53 (  8)
3Allston Hanny32:18 (  6)1:58:11 (  7)
8Denmark DEN 1:58:30
1Olesen Anne Konring39:50 (  3)39:50 (  3)
2Søes Signe40:20 (  4)1:20:10 (  4)
3Alm Maja Møller38:20 (14)1:58:30 (  8)
9France FRA 2:04:12
1Vercellotti Capucine42:07 (12)42:07 (12)
2Chataing Amélie46:08 (13)1:28:15 (11)
3Dodin Céline35:57 (10)2:04:12 (  9)
10Ukraine UKR 2:05:09
1Trygubiak Yaroslava46:09 (16)46:09 (16)
2Volynska Nadiya46:24 (14)1:32:33 (17)
3Spasiuk Maria32:36 (  7)2:05:09 (10)
11Lithuania LTU 2:05:25
1Rybakovaitė Kristina41:55 (10)41:55 (10)
2Valaitė Indrė48:55 (19)1:30:50 (14)
3Paužaitė Sandra34:35 (  9)2:05:25 (11)
12Estonia EST 2:05:30
1Rihma Annika43:40 (15)43:40 (15)
2Vanjuk Merike44:32 (10)1:28:12 (10)
3Johanson Liis37:18 (13)2:05:30 (12)
13Hungary HUN 2:05:36
1Makrai Éva41:04 (  8)41:04 (  8)
2Gyurkó Fanni48:30 (18)1:29:34 (13)
3Szerencsi Ildikó36:02 (11)2:05:36 (13)
14Latvia LAT 2:07:28
1Skrastiņa Aija43:21 (13)43:21 (13)
2Abzalone Zanda44:59 (11)1:28:20 (12)
3Brūvere Iveta39:08 (15)2:07:28 (14)
15Slovakia SVK 2:08:48
1Kršiakova Jana48:18 (17)48:18 (17)
2Macinska Jana44:11 (  9)1:32:29 (16)
3Rakayova Martina36:19 (12)2:08:48 (15)
16Great Britain GBR 2:09:05
1Whitehouse Pippa40:55 (  6)40:55 (  6)
2Winskill Helen45:47 (12)1:26:42 (  9)
3Bridle Helen42:23 (17)2:09:05 (16)
17Bulgaria BUL 2:16:27
1Grigorova Antoniya49:34 (20)49:34 (20)
2Dimitrova Natalia46:55 (15)1:36:29 (18)
3Shandurkova Iliana39:58 (16)2:16:27 (17)
18Belarus BLR 2:20:10
1Zhuravleva Tatsiana49:21 (19)49:21 (19)
2Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana47:46 (16)1:37:07 (19)
3Kondrateva Aleksandra43:03 (18)2:20:10 (18)
19United States USA 2:31:38
1Saeger Samantha43:33 (14)43:33 (14)
2Zürcher Sandra47:50 (17)1:31:23 (15)
3Brautigam Pavlina1:00:15 (21)2:31:38 (19)
20Canada CAN 2:38:52
1James Pam49:04 (18)49:04 (18)
2Smith Heather58:44 (21)1:47:48 (20)
3Smith Victoria51:04 (19)2:38:52 (20)
21China CHN 2:52:24
1Zhu Mingyue55:59 (21)55:59 (21)
2Hao Shuangyan57:31 (20)1:53:30 (21)
3Wen Xunyan58:54 (20)2:52:24 (21)
22Kazakhstan KAZ 3:19:27
1Arkhipova Alla59:54 (23)59:54 (23)
2Kornilova Galina1:11:02 (23)2:10:56 (23)
3Gornaia Maria1:08:31 (22)3:19:27 (22)
23Moldova MDA 3:34:14
1Ribediuc Galina1:02:48 (24)1:02:48 (24)
2Mankevici Olesea1:04:38 (22)2:07:26 (22)
3Naghibina Iulia1:26:48 (23)3:34:14 (23)
 Spain ESP dsq
1Gil Sanchez Alicia57:01 (22)57:01 (22)