Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pacevičius Šarūnas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kaunas | 49:52 | 25.3 |
2 |
Valiauga Arnoldas | LTU | Sporto Gama | 51:37 | 24.4 |
3 |
Tilindis Aurimas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 52:43 | 23.9 |
4 |
Taruška Žygimantas | LTU | Ekstrimas, Panevėžys | 53:17 | 23.6 |
5 |
Pilkauskas Mantas | LTU | Sporto Gama | 53:33 | 23.5 |
5 |
Ilčiukas Ignas | LTU | 53:33 | 23.5 | |
7 |
Šiškevičius Paulius | LTU | Hawaii Express, Vilnius | 53:47 | 23.4 |
8 |
Cibas Domantas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 55:29 | 22.7 |
9 |
Vitkūnas Karolis | LTU | Vėtrungė, Anykščiai | 56:46 | 22.2 |
10 |
Kalina Titas | LTU | 57:03 | 22.1 | |
11 |
Juodvalkis Vaidas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 57:11 | 22 |
12 |
Budrys Marius | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 57:13 | 22 |
13 |
Grinius Kristijonas | LTU | 57:50 | 21.8 | |
14 |
Kalina Talius | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilnius | 58:50 | 21.4 |
15 |
Kondratov Nikolaj | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 59:08 | 21.3 |
16 |
Donelaitis Lukas | LTU | 59:23 | 21.2 | |
17 |
Rolskis Karolis | LTU | 59:46 | 21.1 | |
18 |
Nikitinas Ruslanas | LTU | Ignalinos MN, Ignalina | 59:49 | 21.1 |
19 |
Geležiūnas Valdemaras | LTU | 59:58 | 21 | |
20 |
Žilinskas Liucinas | LTU | Olandijos SK | 1:00:00 | 21 |
21 |
Valančiūnas Liudas | LTU | Vėtrungė, Anykščiai | 1:00:06 | 21 |
22 |
Kavaliauskas Andrius | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 1:00:34 | 20.8 |
23 |
Tomaševič Edvinas | LTU | Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. | 1:02:28 | 20.2 |
24 |
Marcinkevičius Denas | LTU | 1:03:05 | 20 | |
25 |
Petronis Gytis | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 1:03:33 | 19.8 |
26 |
Latakas Vilius | LTU | 1:03:59 | 19.7 | |
27 |
Bartaševičius Julius | LTU | 1:06:01 | 19.1 | |
28 |
Skominas Arūnas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžys | 1:06:30 | 18.9 |
29 |
Terentjev Aleksandr | LTU | Instinktas, Sietyno SM | 1:10:06 | 18 |
30 |
Galtaviackas Vytas | LTU | Olandijos SK | 1:10:47 | 17.8 |
31 |
Jodko Andžej | LTU | Instinktas, Sietyno SM | 1:10:55 | 17.8 |
32 |
Janecka Marius | LTU | Olandijos SK | 1:11:43 | 17.6 |
33 |
Surgailis Adomas | LTU | 1:11:58 | 17.5 | |
34 |
Pauža Simas | LTU | 1:15:57 | 16.6 | |
35 |
Rauktys Tautvydas | LTU | 1:44:21 | 12.1 | |
36 |
Timulis Artur | LTU | Instinktas, Sietyno SM | 1:46:04 | 11.9 |
37 |
Kuodis Vincentas | LTU | 2:06:09 | 10 | |
38 |
Kasteckas Kazimieras | LTU | 3:19:06 | 6.3 | |
39 |
Budrikis Juozapas | LTU | Unike | 3:22:45 | 6.2 |
Balčiūnas Emilis | LTU | dsq | |||
Ogulevič Darius | LTU | Olandijos SK | dsq | ||
Stapulionis Mindaugas | LTU | dsq |