Naujametinis
LTU, Vilnius, 2007-12-30

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 12.0 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 37:07 3:05
2
Skinulis Aurimas LTUKėdainiai 37:15 3:06
3
Juškevičius Vygantas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 39:33 3:17
4
Pranckūnas Petras LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 39:40 3:18
5
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 40:37 3:23
6
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:50 3:24
7
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:59 3:24
8
Ignatavičius Tadas LTUKaunas 41:10 3:25
9
Meška Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 41:14 3:26
10
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 41:28 3:27
11
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:42 3:28
12
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 42:02 3:30
13
Poškus Eimantas LTUVilniaus Baltai, Vilnius 42:04 3:30
14
Kaminskas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:16 3:31
15
Paužas Henrikas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 42:48 3:34
16
Kančys Remigijus LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 42:49 3:34
17
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUVilnius 42:50 3:34
18
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 43:16 3:36
19
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 43:30 3:37
20
Stulgys Donatas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 43:33 3:37
21
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 43:34 3:37
22
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 43:42 3:38
23
Striūkas Rapolas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 43:47 3:38
24
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiauliai 44:09 3:40
25
Šitkauskas Artūras LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 44:13 3:41
26
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 44:39 3:43
27
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 44:49 3:44
28
Žlabys Vaidas LTULKA, Vilnius 44:50 3:44
29
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:52 3:44
30
Jonaitis Valentas LTUBirštono SK 45:16 3:46
31
Lakavičius Gediminas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 46:00 3:50
32
Nickus Saulius GERDeisenhofen 46:05 3:50
33
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 46:17 3:51
34
Trinka Audrius LTUVilnius 46:22 3:51
35
Ramonas Andrius LTUVilnius 46:34 3:52
36
Astrauskas Tadas LTUBukiškės 47:00 3:55
37
Kazlas Rolandas LTUKazlanova, Vilnius 47:10 3:55
38
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:37 3:58
39
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:00 4:00
40
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 48:04 4:00
41
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:15 4:01
42
Bulyga Aleksandras LTUŠviesa SK, Grigiškės 48:27 4:02
43
Grinius Gediminas LTUVilnius 48:50 4:04
44
Davydovas Gediminas LTUVilnius 48:56 4:04
45
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 48:57 4:04
46
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 48:58 4:04
47
Demenkov Edvin LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 48:59 4:04
48
Zajančkauskas Rytis LTUŠiesos kariai, Vilnius 49:13 4:06
49
Lakštauskas Albertas LTUŽasliai 49:29 4:07
50
Krulis Martynas LTUVilnius 49:39 4:08
51
Gruodis Gintaras LTUVilimeksas, Ignalina 49:48 4:09
52
Barkovskij Valerij LTUVilnius 49:49 4:09
53
Zableckis Nerijus LTUVilnius 50:02 4:10
54
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 50:12 4:11
55
Mačiulis Dainius LTUKTU - O 50:20 4:11
56
Januškevičius Saulius LTUKalnų ereliai, Vilnius 51:12 4:16
57
Paliūšis Andrius Juozas LTUNMA, Vilnius 51:30 4:17
58
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 51:55 4:19
59
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 52:06 4:20
60
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 52:19 4:21
61
Kursevičius Donatas LTUKaunas 52:23 4:21
62
Jankauskas Egidijus LTUKėdainiai 52:24 4:22
63
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 52:32 4:22
64
Danisas Audrius LTUVilnius 52:46 4:23
65
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 53:00 4:25
66
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 53:22 4:26
67
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 53:55 4:29
68
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 54:04 4:30
69
Malinauskas Tadas LTUVilnius 54:06 4:30
70
Valka Leopoldas LTUStajeris, Vilnius 54:33 4:32
71
Jankovskis Edvardas LTUVilnius 54:45 4:33
72
Kiela Dainius LTUPolar - Salomon, Vilnius 55:13 4:36
73
Mackevičius Renvaldas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 55:42 4:38
74
Janušauskas Algimantas LTUVilnius 56:03 4:40
75
Matvejevas Gintautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 56:55 4:44
76
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 56:57 4:44
77
Survila Tadas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 57:10 4:45
78
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 57:15 4:46
79
Turulis Marius LTUŠiesos kariai, Vilnius 57:50 4:49
80
Tamoševičius Giedrius LTUVilnius 57:50 4:49
81
Litvinavičius Saulius LTUJonava 58:02 4:50
82
Novoslavski Pavel LTUVilnius 58:08 4:50
83
Mäki Janne LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 58:26 4:52
84
Dūdėnas Darius LTULDK Gedinimo ŠB, Vilnius 59:06 4:55
85
Čiūtas Egidijus LTULDK Gedinimo ŠB, Vilnius 59:17 4:56
86
Kaukas Erikas LTULDK Gedinimo ŠB, Vilnius 59:20 4:56
87
Mikutėnas Mindaugas LTULDK Gedinimo ŠB, Vilnius 59:22 4:56
88
Žeimys Linas LTULDK Gedinimo ŠB, Vilnius 59:23 4:56
89
Panasenka Karolis LTUVilnius 59:25 4:57
90
Chaneckas Valentinas LTUReakt KKSK, Vilnius 59:57 4:59
91
Koženiauskas Ričardas LTUKaunas 1:00:10 5:00
92
Janušauskas Irmantas LTUVilnius 1:00:17 5:01
93
Januškevičius Nerijus LTUŠiesos kariai, Vilnius 1:00:44 5:03
94
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUVilnius 1:01:05 5:05
95
Katunee Pavel LTUVilnius 1:01:47 5:08
96
Dorofejev Jurij LTUStajeris, Vilnius 1:04:25 5:22
97
Logminas Romanas LTUElektrobalt 1:07:36 5:38