Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Månsson Elin | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 32:00 | 6:40 |
2 | W16 | Ruul Sigrid | EST | Estonia | 32:49 | 6:50 |
3 | W16 | Ernstsson Viktoria | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 33:03 | 6:53 |
4 | W16 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 33:11 | 6:54 |
5 | W16 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 33:18 | 6:56 |
6 | W16 | Nīmante Laura | LAT | Latvia | 33:23 | 6:57 |
7 | W16 | Tilta Sabīne | LAT | Latvia | 34:14 | 7:07 |
8 | W16 | Jensen Malin | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 34:20 | 7:09 |
9 | W16 | Rukšāne Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 34:39 | 7:13 |
10 | W16 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Lithuania | 35:02 | 7:17 |
11 | W16 | Panker Britta | EST | Estonia | 35:03 | 7:18 |
12 | W16 | Gustavsson Beatrice | SWE | Småland | 35:31 | 7:23 |
13 | W16 | Freimane Madara | LAT | Auseklis IK | 35:33 | 7:24 |
14 | W16 | Jaugėlaitė Ona | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 35:57 | 7:29 |
15 | W16 | Morawska Urszula | POL | Poland | 36:20 | 7:34 |
16 | W16 | Gustafsson Anna | SWE | Småland | 37:06 | 7:43 |
17 | W16 | Čėsnaitė Joana | LTU | Lithuania | 37:34 | 7:49 |
18 | W16 | Vinkel Katrin | EST | Estonia | 38:33 | 8:01 |
19 | W16 | Baroniņa Agnese | LAT | Latvia | 38:36 | 8:02 |
20 | W16 | Dadzīte Agnese | LAT | Madonas BJSS | 38:56 | 8:06 |
21 | W16 | Hansen Sofie | SWE | Skåne + Halland | 38:57 | 8:06 |
22 | W16 | Peilāne Māra | LAT | Latvia | 39:20 | 8:11 |
23 | W16 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Lithuania | 39:42 | 8:16 |
24 | W16 | Vask Agnes | EST | Estonia | 40:16 | 8:23 |
25 | W16 | Širaka Sindija | LAT | Gulbenes RBJSS | 40:23 | 8:24 |
26 | W16 | Karlsson Ellinor | SWE | Småland | 40:32 | 8:26 |
27 | W16 | Ķibilda Nora | LAT | Meridiāns OK | 40:58 | 8:32 |
28 | W16 | Minn Kadi Liis | EST | Estonia | 41:04 | 8:33 |
29 | W16 | Rusova Ance | LAT | Auseklis IK | 41:47 | 8:42 |
30 | W16 | Baran Anna | POL | Poland | 42:34 | 8:52 |
31 | W16 | Szwancarz Marzena | POL | Pomorze | 43:04 | 8:58 |
32 | W16 | Nowak Dorota | POL | LKO Leszno | 44:30 | 9:16 |
33 | W16 | Krēsliņa Linda | LAT | Gulbenes RBJSS | 45:14 | 9:25 |
34 | W16 | Talačkaitė Gintarė | LTU | Perkūnas, Vilnius | 45:15 | 9:25 |
35 | W16 | Faron Paulina | POL | Poland | 47:58 | 9:59 |
36 | W16 | Dudzińska Paulina | POL | Poland | 48:16 | 10:03 |
37 | W16 | Kozak Aleksandra | POL | Pomorze | 48:30 | 10:06 |
38 | W16 | Rotkovska Ieva | LAT | Kāpa OK | 51:32 | 10:44 |
39 | W16 | Lupiķe Laima | LAT | Kāpa OK | 59:13 | 12:20 |
W16 | Klimkowska Hanna | POL | Poland | dsq | ||
W16 | Gustafsson Frida | SWE | Småland | dsq | ||
W16 | Carlsson Therese | SWE | Småland | dsq | ||
W16 | Linsefors Sanna | SWE | Skåne + Halland | dsq | ||
W16 | Zīlišķe Amanda | LAT | dsq |