Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kashchuk Taras | RUS | Russia | 54:08 | 4:30 |
2 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 55:15 | 4:36 |
3 |
Nordebo Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 56:07 | 4:40 |
4 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 56:18 | 4:41 |
5 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 56:46 | 4:43 |
6 |
Bazhenov Andrei | RUS | Russia | 57:10 | 4:45 |
7 |
Carlsson Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 57:38 | 4:48 |
8 |
Edin Johan | SWE | Sweden | 57:50 | 4:49 |
9 |
Nordström Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 58:25 | 4:52 |
10 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 58:27 | 4:52 |
11 |
Vasilyev Egor | RUS | Russia | 59:31 | 4:57 |
12 |
Kvåle Hans Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 59:32 | 4:57 |
13 |
Canella Gabriele | ITA | Italy | 59:53 | 4:59 |
14 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:01:36 | 5:08 |
15 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 1:01:39 | 5:08 |
16 |
Tonchev Ilian | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:01:42 | 5:08 |
17 |
Sætra Ove | NOR | Norway | 1:01:54 | 5:09 |
17 |
Turunen Simo | FIN | Finland | 1:01:54 | 5:09 |
19 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:02:15 | 5:11 |
20 |
Gruzdov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 1:02:36 | 5:13 |
21 |
Lebedev Ilya | RUS | Russia | 1:02:46 | 5:13 |
22 |
Pospisek Marek | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:02:58 | 5:14 |
23 |
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | 1:03:00 | 5:15 |
24 |
Bergmann Sebastian | GER | Germany | 1:04:42 | 5:23 |
24 |
Haverstad Sindre Jansson | NOR | Norway | 1:04:42 | 5:23 |
26 |
Keisanen Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:04:48 | 5:24 |
27 |
Virtanen Vili | FIN | Finland | 1:05:06 | 5:25 |
28 |
Gond Balazs | HUN | Hungary | 1:06:02 | 5:30 |
29 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:20 | 5:31 |
30 |
Mallweger Raphael | AUT | Austria | 1:06:36 | 5:33 |
31 |
Orler Daniele | ITA | Italy | 1:06:37 | 5:33 |
32 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:44 | 5:33 |
33 |
Oja Joonas | EST | Estonia | 1:07:18 | 5:36 |
34 |
Magnusson Carl | SWE | Sweden | 1:07:19 | 5:36 |
35 |
Grape Carl Johan | SWE | Sweden | 1:07:23 | 5:36 |
36 |
Perret Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:07:45 | 5:38 |
37 |
Daille Etienne | FRA | France | 1:09:11 | 5:45 |
38 |
Bergmann Florian | GER | Germany | 1:09:41 | 5:48 |
39 |
Doganov Petar | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:09:49 | 5:49 |
40 |
Roosimägi Ain | EST | Estonia | 1:10:16 | 5:51 |
41 |
Bühl Michael | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:40 | 5:53 |
42 |
Valek Filip | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:10:50 | 5:54 |
43 |
Lang Thomas | AUT | Austria | 1:10:51 | 5:54 |
44 |
Vaskovich Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 1:10:52 | 5:54 |
45 |
Sparāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:11:03 | 5:55 |
46 |
Lutz Tobias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:11:29 | 5:57 |
47 |
Sārs Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 1:12:25 | 6:02 |
48 |
Laveiķis Andis | LAT | Latvia | 1:13:05 | 6:05 |
49 |
Dopovecz Mircea | ROU | Romania | 1:14:15 | 6:11 |
50 |
Ūdris Emīls | LAT | Latvia | 1:14:57 | 6:14 |
51 |
Gaidai Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 1:17:06 | 6:25 |
52 |
Genuzio Marco | ITA | Italy | 1:18:35 | 6:32 |
53 |
Savelyeu Yauhen | BLR | Belarus | 1:21:16 | 6:46 |
54 |
Gaio Aaron | ITA | Italy | 1:22:38 | 6:53 |
55 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 1:23:32 | 6:57 |
56 |
Wartbichler Christian | AUT | Austria | 1:25:06 | 7:05 |
Galushko Denys | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Ignatov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | dsq | ||
Kondrashov Vitaliy | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Kozachinski Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
Schuh Thomas | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
Taivainen Juho Matti | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
Toomas Even | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Toomas Tiit | EST | Estonia | dsq |