WOC long final
CZE, Nové Mesto na Morave, 2007-08-09

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 23.1 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:26:48 M156:16 (  1) 16
2
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:29:45 M31:02:25 (  2) 15.4
3
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:31:50 M31:05:16 (  8) 15.1
4
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 1:31:53 M158:20 (  5) 15.1
5
Podrabsky Ctibor CZECzech Republic 1:32:14 M21:02:26 (  5) 15
6
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 1:32:18 M258:58 (  1) 15
7
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:32:27 M21:03:06 (  7) 15
8
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 1:32:34 M31:01:48 (  1) 15
9
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:33:22 M31:04:52 (  7) 14.8
10
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:33:35 M31:02:39 (  3) 14.8
11
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:33:40 M31:05:30 (  9) 14.8
12
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:33:56 M158:11 (  4) 14.8
13
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:34:05 M159:33 (  9) 14.7
14
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:34:25 M31:03:34 (  5) 14.7
15
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 1:34:48 M31:03:11 (  4) 14.6
16
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:36:04 M21:08:37 (18) 14.4
17
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:36:26 M156:24 (  2) 14.4
18
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:36:57 M21:02:43 (  6) 14.3
19
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:37:04 M21:06:24 (14) 14.3
20
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:37:24 M31:03:58 (  6) 14.2
21
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:37:52 M156:53 (  3) 14.2
22
Houlihan John IRLIreland 1:37:56 M159:22 (  8) 14.2
23
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:38:38 M21:05:05 (10) 14.1
24
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:39:10 M21:00:23 (  2) 14
25
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:40:19 M31:12:33 (18) 13.8
26
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 1:40:30 M158:47 (  7) 13.8
27
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:40:41 M21:05:34 (12) 13.8
28
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:40:48 M11:01:46 (11) 13.8
29
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:41:31 M11:03:53 (16) 13.7
30
Tompuri Tuomo FINFinland 1:41:54 M11:02:44 (13) 13.6
31
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 1:41:55 M21:05:13 (11) 13.6
32
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:41:59 M21:02:18 (  4) 13.6
33
Darvodelsky Paul AUSAustralia 1:42:33 M21:05:53 (13) 13.5
34
Damgaard Jesper DENDenmark 1:42:43 M11:06:05 (19) 13.5
35
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:42:52 M11:02:08 (12) 13.5
36
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 1:43:33 M31:12:33 (18) 13.4
37
Seger Michael SUISwitzerland 1:44:36 M11:05:40 (18) 13.3
38
Heading Steve GBRGreat Britain 1:44:40 M21:09:06 (19) 13.2
39
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:44:55 M31:06:50 (10) 13.2
40
Pilka Matej SVKSlovakia 1:45:36 M11:02:56 (14) 13.1
41
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:46:35 M159:50 (10) 13
42
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:47:23 M31:12:44 (20) 12.9
43
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:47:35 M31:12:04 (17) 12.9
44
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 1:47:47 M31:10:29 (13) 12.9
45
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:48:06 M21:07:01 (15) 12.8
46
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:48:40 M31:10:31 (14) 12.8
47
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 1:49:23 M11:03:18 (15) 12.7
48
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:50:06 M11:06:32 (20) 12.6
49
Grende Ants LATLatvia 1:50:15 M21:03:52 (  9) 12.6
50
Ballot Gabriel FRAFrance 1:52:04 M21:08:01 (16) 12.4
51
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 1:54:46 M21:08:27 (17) 12.1
52
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:55:10 M31:08:53 (12) 12
53
Simpfendorfer David AUSAustralia 1:55:43 M31:11:07 (15) 12
54
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 1:58:34 M21:10:47 (20) 11.7
55
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 2:04:28 M31:11:55 (16) 11.1
56
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 2:14:18 M31:08:20 (11) 10.3
  Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia dsq M21:01:23 (  3)  
  Gigon Christian AUTAustria dsq M11:04:21 (17)  
  Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland dsq M21:03:40 (  8)  
  Hallik Margus ESTEstonia dsq M158:21 (  6)