WOC long final
CZE, Nové Mesto na Morave, 2007-08-09

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 19.4 km 17 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:32:10 W11:05:26 (10) 12.6
2
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:34:09 W21:00:09 (  4) 12.4
3
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:35:25 W21:02:49 (  8) 12.2
4
Jäppinen Taija FINFinland 1:35:41 W11:02:18 (  6) 12.2
5
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:35:52 W156:36 (  1) 12.1
6
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:35:53 W21:12:27 (19) 12.1
7
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 1:36:19 W11:14:28 (25) 12.1
8
Jiraskova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:36:37 W21:01:39 (  6) 12
9
Ustinova Anna RUSRussia 1:36:39 W11:07:27 (15) 12
10
Ballot Aurélie FRAFrance 1:36:40 W259:07 (  2) 12
11
Finance Caroline FRAFrance 1:38:33 W11:01:46 (  5) 11.8
12
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:39:09 W21:02:46 (  7) 11.7
13
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:39:57 W11:00:54 (  2) 11.6
14
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 1:40:05 W21:10:29 (18) 11.6
15
Thomas Sylvia GERGermany 1:40:50 W21:05:37 (12) 11.5
16
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:41:03 W11:03:48 (  8) 11.5
17
Haškova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:41:06 W21:09:39 (16) 11.5
18
Pedersen Line DENDenmark 1:42:04 W11:08:00 (17) 11.4
19
Jørgensen Henriette DENDenmark 1:42:16 W21:07:48 (15) 11.4
20
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:42:44 W259:45 (  3) 11.3
21
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:44:00 W11:05:57 (11) 11.2
22
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:44:25 W11:11:37 (21) 11.1
23
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:45:19 W21:14:22 (22) 11.1
24
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:45:32 W21:03:47 (  9) 11
25
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:46:01 W11:11:20 (20) 11
26
Kala Ingrit ESTEstonia 1:47:03 W21:05:10 (10) 10.9
27
Mühlemann Regula SUISwitzerland 1:47:08 W11:06:13 (12) 10.9
28
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 1:47:20 W11:10:33 (19) 10.8
29
Schjøtz Sidse DENDenmark 1:48:47 W255:55 (  1) 10.7
30
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 1:49:02 W21:05:18 (11) 10.7
31
Illarionova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:49:14 W11:06:22 (14) 10.7
32
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:49:24 W21:14:03 (21) 10.6
33
Egerton Thorlene AUSAustralia 1:50:46 W11:06:19 (13) 10.5
34
Kaufmann Brigitta HUNHungary 1:54:19 W21:06:36 (13) 10.2
35
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:54:54 W21:43:58 (28) 10.1
36
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:57:15 W11:00:55 (  3) 9.9
37
Lesnichenko Elena RUSRussia 1:58:57 W11:13:51 (23) 9.8
38
Wood Sophie GBRGreat Britain 1:59:03 W21:07:47 (14) 9.8
39
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:59:12 W21:09:43 (17) 9.8
40
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 1:59:56 W11:05:19 (  9) 9.7
41
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:03:43 W11:14:08 (24) 9.4
42
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 2:04:10 W11:20:46 (28) 9.4
43
Bayliss Sarah GBRGreat Britain 2:07:16 W21:20:08 (25) 9.1
44
Jahn Lydia GERGermany 2:08:47 W11:18:04 (26) 9
45
Brand Barker Angela GBRGreat Britain 2:16:51 W21:12:49 (20) 8.5
46
Marosffy Orsolya HUNHungary 2:17:37 W11:13:49 (22) 8.5
47
Kano Naoko JPNJapan 2:22:38 W11:18:40 (27) 8.2
48
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:22:52 W21:35:27 (27) 8.1
49
Allen Woo GBRGreat Britain 2:23:11 W11:28:59 (30) 8.1
50
Béthaz Stéphanie ITAItaly 2:27:25 W21:17:13 (23) 7.9
51
Urena Concepcion ESPSpain 2:30:43 W11:22:47 (29) 7.7
52
Kievišaitė Lina LTULithuania 2:32:57 W21:34:41 (26) 7.6
  Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria dsq W21:01:13 (  5)  
  Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia dsq W11:09:01 (18)  
  Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania dsq W11:01:41 (  4)  
  Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic dsq W11:02:57 (  7)  
  Cseh Veronika HUNHungary dsq W21:18:07 (24)