WOC relay
CZE, Nové Mesto na Morave, 2007-08-11

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 7.7 km 20 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN1:54:38 1Jäppinen Taija37:55 (  1)37:55 (  1)
2Stengård Ingrid39:38 (  1)1:17:33 (  1)
3Tommola Päivi37:05 (  1)1:54:38 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:58:22 1Ustinova Anna39:53 (  6)39:53 (  6)
2Mikriukova Nadia39:58 (  3)1:19:51 (  4)
3Chernykh Ksenia38:31 (  2)1:58:22 (  2)
3
Austria AUT1:58:51 1Hohenwarter Elisabeth39:59 (  7)39:59 (  7)
2Zinkl Sonja39:50 (  2)1:19:49 (  3)
3Gigon Michaela39:02 (  3)1:58:51 (  3)
4
France FRA2:02:03 1Finance Caroline39:48 (  5)39:48 (  5)
2Kammerer Madeleine42:01 (  7)1:21:49 (  6)
3Ballot Aurélie40:14 (  6)2:02:03 (  4)
5
Switzerland SUI2:03:24 1Mühlemann Regula41:36 (10)41:36 (10)
2Gantenbein Yvonne42:00 (  6)1:23:36 (  8)
3Schaffner Christine39:48 (  4)2:03:24 (  5)
6
Denmark DEN2:03:28 1Pedersen Line39:22 (  4)39:22 (  4)
2Schjøtz Sidse40:54 (  4)1:20:16 (  5)
3Jørgensen Henriette43:12 (10)2:03:28 (  6)
7
Slovakia SVK2:04:45 1Bajtošova Hana38:45 (  3)38:45 (  3)
2Durčova Alena44:21 (10)1:23:06 (  7)
3Fajtova Stanislava41:39 (  8)2:04:45 (  7)
8
Czech Republic 2 CZE2:06:42 1Chudikova Barbora41:53 (11)41:53 (11)
2Haškova Eva45:00 (12)1:26:53 (11)
3Lacigova Michaela39:49 (  5)2:06:42 (  8)
9
Germany GER2:06:52 1Dannowski Anke41:15 (  9)41:15 (  9)
2Thomas Sylvia44:12 (  9)1:25:27 (10)
3Bornhak Antje41:25 (  7)2:06:52 (  9)
  Czech Republic CZE2:10:04 1Tichovska Martina38:05 (  2)38:05 (  2)
2Pauličkova Renata41:27 (  5)1:19:32 (  2)
3Jiraskova Markéta50:32 (13)2:10:04 (10)
10
Hungary HUN2:13:42 1Cseh Veronika42:14 (12)42:14 (12)
2Kaufmann Brigitta48:30 (13)1:30:44 (13)
3Füzy Anna42:58 (  9)2:13:42 (11)
11
Italy ITA2:22:44 1Scaravonati Laura42:56 (13)42:56 (13)
2Cipriani Milena44:21 (10)1:27:17 (12)
3Béthaz Stéphanie55:27 (14)2:22:44 (12)
12
Poland POL2:23:37 1Bryk Anna47:32 (15)47:32 (15)
2Roszczyk Beata51:30 (15)1:39:02 (15)
3Kamińska Anna44:35 (11)2:23:37 (13)
13
Lithuania LTU2:28:43 1Arlauskienė Ramunė41:03 (  8)41:03 (  8)
2Mickevičiūtė Karolina42:50 (  8)1:23:53 (  9)
3Kievišaitė Lina1:04:50 (16)2:28:43 (14)
14
Great Britain GBR2:36:05 1Somers Cocks Charlotte49:11 (17)49:11 (17)
2Benham Emily49:35 (14)1:38:46 (14)
3Wood Sophie57:19 (15)2:36:05 (15)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:36:57 1Bayliss Sarah49:37 (18)49:37 (18)
2Allen Woo57:49 (16)1:47:26 (16)
3Brand Barker Angela49:31 (12)2:36:57 (16)
15
Spain ESP3:00:43 1Arroyo Schnell Susana48:56 (16)48:56 (16)
2Sanjuan Isabel1:04:17 (17)1:53:13 (17)
3Urena Concepcion1:07:30 (17)3:00:43 (17)
  Russia 2 RUSdsq 1Vorobiova Anna43:08 (14)43:08 (14)
2Illarionova Ekaterinadsqdsq
3Lesnichenko Elenadsqdsq