CISM middle + long
CRO, Zagreb, 2007-09-04

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 3.3 km 11 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 23:53 7:14
2
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 23:55 7:14
3
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 24:32 7:26
4
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 24:47 7:30
5
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 24:52 7:32
6
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 25:50 7:49
7
Spasiuk Maria UKRUkraine 25:59 7:52
8
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 26:57 8:10
9
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 27:13 8:14
10
Yaksanova Tatiana RUSRussia 28:39 8:40
11
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 29:03 8:48
12
Karlsson Nina SWESweden 29:47 9:01
13
Klauža Laima LATLatvia 30:53 9:21
14
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 31:34 9:33
15
Elffors Anna SWESweden 31:35 9:34
16
Veģere Ieva LATLatvia 32:28 9:50
17
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 32:45 9:55
18
Baroux Céline FRAFrance 34:55 10:34
18
Granefelt Stina Ingrid SWESweden 34:55 10:34
20
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 35:20 10:42
21
Mirouze Elisabeth FRAFrance 35:53 10:52
22
Nieminen Maria FINFinland 36:01 10:54
23
Velikanova Yuliya UKRUkraine 36:09 10:57
24
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 36:55 11:11
25
Macabiau Emilia FRAFrance 37:07 11:14
26
De Souza Wilma Barbosa BRABrazil 37:17 11:17
27
Bygdel Johanna SWESweden 37:19 11:18
28
Magalhaes Lidia PORPortugal 38:52 11:46
29
Menchón Mateo Maria Jesus ESPSpain 38:57 11:48
30
O Grady Maeve IRLIreland 39:56 12:06
31
Link Lislaine BRABrazil 41:16 12:30
32
Hribar Lidija SLOSlovenia 41:21 12:31
33
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 41:33 12:35
34
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 42:19 12:49
35
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 42:59 13:01
36
De Geus Chantal NEDNetherlands 43:09 13:04
37
Dummel Juliana BRABrazil 44:10 13:23
38
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 44:56 13:36
39
Županić Valentina CROCroatia 45:16 13:43
40
Flerin Mojca SLOSlovenia 46:07 13:58
41
Jennings Orla IRLIreland 47:44 14:27
42
Cabral Soraya Goncalves BRABrazil 53:31 16:13
43
Zwikker Sadie NEDNetherlands 53:42 16:16
44
Buckley Danielle IRLIreland 56:43 17:11
45
Kohlisch Gabriele GERGermany 1:03:28 19:13
46
Chaba Caitriona Nic IRLIreland 1:04:52 19:39
47
Blanco Cantero Magdalena ESPSpain 1:06:59 20:17
48
Baagoe Kristine DENDenmark 1:07:12 20:21
49
Rudolf Nina SLOSlovenia 1:07:24 20:25
50
Žnidaršić Petra SLOSlovenia 1:12:45 22:02
51
Barthel Claudia GERGermany 1:17:53 23:36
52
Kern Antje GERGermany 1:32:19 27:58
53
Barnewski Jeanette GERGermany 1:36:19 29:11