dbtopas login
CISM relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

CRO CRO, Zagreb, 2007-09-07

Klass M

Koht,
Etapp
Võistkond,
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
RiikAeg,
Etapp
Peale etappi
1 RussiaRUS RUS 1:59:04
1Novikov Leonid41:27 (  3)41:27 (  3)
2Khramov Andrey37:34 (  1)1:19:01 (  1)
3Novikov Valentin40:03 (  4)1:59:04 (  1)
2 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 1:59:56
1Rollier Baptiste41:30 (  4)41:30 (  4)
2Schneider David41:27 (  7)1:22:57 (  3)
3Hubmann Daniel36:59 (  1)1:59:56 (  2)
3 FranceFRA FRA 2:03:06
1Girsch Nicolas41:39 (  7)41:39 (  7)
2Gueorgiou Thierry38:32 (  2)1:20:11 (  2)
3Vannier Fabrice42:55 (13)2:03:06 (  3)
4 LithuaniaLTU LTU 2:03:48
1Šulčys Nerijus43:13 (15)43:13 (15)
2Sadeckas Darius41:16 (  6)1:24:29 (  9)
3Krėpšta Simonas39:19 (  2)2:03:48 (  4)
5 PolandPOL POL 2:04:23
1Dwojak Wojciech43:21 (17)43:21 (17)
2Banach Robert41:13 (  5)1:24:34 (10)
3Kowalski Wojciech39:49 (  3)2:04:23 (  5)
6 SwitzerlandSUI SUI 2:04:55
1Schuler Benno43:18 (16)43:18 (16)
2Müller Andreas40:25 (  3)1:23:43 (  5)
3Hertner Fabian41:12 (  8)2:04:55 (  6)
7 EstoniaEST EST 2:05:24
1Vaher Sander41:44 (  8)41:44 (  8)
2Kraas Andreas43:19 (11)1:25:03 (12)
3Kärner Olle40:21 (  5)2:05:24 (  7)
8 NorwayNOR NOR 2:05:49
1Kristiansen Øystein41:34 (  6)41:34 (  6)
2Lucasen Håvard42:23 (  9)1:23:57 (  7)
3Eriksen Bjørn41:52 (11)2:05:49 (  8)
9 SwedenSWE SWE 2:05:55
1Svärd Oskar42:02 (11)42:02 (11)
2Håkansson Johan43:19 (11)1:25:21 (14)
3Öhlund Erik40:34 (  6)2:05:55 (  9)
10 RussiaRUS RUS 2:06:03
1Minakov Alexandr43:35 (18)43:35 (18)
2Efimov Roman40:51 (  4)1:24:26 (  8)
3Detkov Sergei41:37 (  9)2:06:03 (10)
11 FinlandFIN FIN 2:06:08
1Ylä Kotola Arto42:07 (12)42:07 (12)
2Myllärinen Jani43:01 (10)1:25:08 (13)
3Nousiainen Heikki41:00 (  7)2:06:08 (11)
12 PolandPOL POL 2:06:23
1Richert Marcin41:30 (  4)41:30 (  4)
2Nowak Jacek41:56 (  8)1:23:26 (  4)
3Woźniak Sławomir42:57 (14)2:06:23 (12)
13 LatviaLAT LAT 2:07:43
1Bertuks Edgars40:32 (  1)40:32 (  1)
2Krūmiņš Jānis43:23 (13)1:23:55 (  6)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš43:48 (16)2:07:43 (13)
14 NorwayNOR NOR 2:08:28
1Bjugan Marius41:11 (  2)41:11 (  2)
2Pedersen Jon43:36 (14)1:24:47 (11)
3Kaas Carl Waaler43:41 (15)2:08:28 (14)
15 AustriaAUT AUT 2:11:52
1Lang Markus43:06 (13)43:06 (13)
2Siegert Wolfgang47:05 (20)1:30:11 (16)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot41:41 (10)2:11:52 (15)
16 LithuaniaLTU LTU 2:16:36
1Ambrazas Svajūnas43:07 (14)43:07 (14)
2Mickus Donatas51:07 (29)1:34:14 (20)
3Stulgys Donatas42:22 (12)2:16:36 (16)
17 FinlandFIN FIN 2:20:46
1Torpo Lasse48:06 (28)48:06 (28)
2Fabritius Erik46:15 (18)1:34:21 (22)
3Hölsö Mikko46:25 (17)2:20:46 (17)
18 RomaniaROU ROU 2:23:37
1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius46:27 (22)46:27 (22)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel44:48 (15)1:31:15 (18)
3Sebestyen Istvan52:22 (26)2:23:37 (18)
19 BrazilBRA BRA 2:25:08
1Steffler Gilmar46:36 (24)46:36 (24)
2Pereira Pasturiza Leandro47:40 (21)1:34:16 (21)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto50:52 (20)2:25:08 (19)
20 SwedenSWE SWE 2:27:08
1Ericsson Ingemar48:00 (27)48:00 (27)
2Pihel Mikael Orjan50:23 (27)1:38:23 (27)
3Johannesson Thomas48:45 (18)2:27:08 (20)
21 LatviaLAT LAT 2:28:06
1Roze Renārs48:33 (29)48:33 (29)
2Kārkliņš Kaspars49:43 (25)1:38:16 (26)
3Liniņš Ģirts49:50 (19)2:28:06 (21)
22 TurkeyTUR TUR 2:28:36
1Avci Ilyas46:31 (23)46:31 (23)
2Kendüzler Ismail48:14 (23)1:34:45 (24)
3Karaca Ferhan53:51 (27)2:28:36 (22)
23 UkraineUKR UKR 2:28:59
1Mukhidinov Viacheslav44:33 (19)44:33 (19)
2Shtelmakh Maksym46:41 (19)1:31:14 (17)
3Gniedov Volodymyr57:45 (33)2:28:59 (23)
24 DenmarkDEN DEN 2:29:12
1Jensen Thomas Greve41:52 (  9)41:52 (  9)
2Bøstrup Anders48:12 (22)1:30:04 (15)
3Maclasse Christian Peter59:08 (39)2:29:12 (24)
25 RomaniaROU ROU 2:32:14
1Marian Ciprian Alin48:33 (29)48:33 (29)
2Durau Ionut Daniel51:27 (30)1:40:00 (29)
3Ion Pupaza52:14 (25)2:32:14 (25)
26 SloveniaSLO SLO 2:32:50
1Rihtarič David46:25 (21)46:25 (21)
2Pretnar Janez48:38 (24)1:35:03 (25)
3Šalamun Miro57:47 (34)2:32:50 (26)
27 FranceFRA FRA 2:33:40
1Bousser Sébastien41:54 (10)41:54 (10)
2Bouvier William52:41 (33)1:34:35 (23)
3Parzych Frédéric59:05 (38)2:33:40 (27)
28 BelgiumBEL BEL 2:35:03
1Delobel Bart58:08 (43)58:08 (43)
2Simkens Geert45:09 (16)1:43:17 (33)
3Goossens Dirk51:46 (23)2:35:03 (28)
29 BelgiumBEL BEL 2:35:12
1Goossens Paul52:51 (37)52:51 (37)
2Linten Jo50:31 (28)1:43:22 (34)
3Defern Gunther51:50 (24)2:35:12 (29)
30 PortugalPOR POR 2:38:57
1Ramos Andrea49:34 (33)49:34 (33)
2Reis Alexandre58:09 (38)1:47:43 (36)
3Sousa Armando Santos51:14 (21)2:38:57 (30)
31 SerbiaSRB SRB 2:39:06
1Vuković Igor52:19 (36)52:19 (36)
2Ćorić Željko50:00 (26)1:42:19 (31)
3Milić Milovan56:47 (30)2:39:06 (31)
32 SpainESP ESP 2:39:09
1Jiménez Molina Santiago50:31 (34)50:31 (34)
2Expósito Pelado Raul57:08 (36)1:47:39 (35)
3Rojas Avilés Angel51:30 (22)2:39:09 (32)
33 IrelandIRL IRL 2:39:16
1O Boyle Seamus45:52 (20)45:52 (20)
2Hill Colm54:04 (35)1:39:56 (28)
3Burke Donal59:20 (40)2:39:16 (33)
34 NetherlandsNED NED 2:39:28
1Roos Clemens49:14 (32)49:14 (32)
2Mooiman Gerard51:53 (32)1:41:07 (30)
3Smulders Marco58:21 (35)2:39:28 (34)
35 AustriaAUT AUT 2:43:22
1Pongratz Martin48:34 (31)48:34 (31)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre45:28 (17)1:34:02 (19)
3Kössler Markus1:09:20 (47)2:43:22 (35)
36 TurkeyTUR TUR 2:47:13
1Kucukcolak Mehmet50:49 (35)50:49 (35)
2Erdogan Musa51:43 (31)1:42:32 (32)
3Filiz Osman1:04:41 (44)2:47:13 (36)
37 BrazilBRA BRA 2:47:24
1Manoel Franco J57:39 (42)57:39 (42)
2Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar53:27 (34)1:51:06 (37)
3Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti56:18 (29)2:47:24 (37)
38 DenmarkDEN DEN 2:55:05
1Maclassen Johan Andreas1:01:40 (45)1:01:40 (45)
2Svensen Jørn58:01 (37)1:59:41 (41)
3Schwartz Sørensen Søren55:24 (28)2:55:05 (38)
39 SpainESP ESP 2:56:13
1Micol Gallego Alfredo55:41 (41)55:41 (41)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:03:39 (43)1:59:20 (40)
3León Estevez Matias Hipólito56:53 (31)2:56:13 (39)
40 CroatiaCRO CRO 3:01:20
1Perković Eduard1:02:17 (46)1:02:17 (46)
2Košćak Željko1:00:33 (40)2:02:50 (42)
3Tkalec Vladimir58:30 (37)3:01:20 (40)
41 HungaryHUN HUN 3:06:17
1Vass Tibor55:02 (39)55:02 (39)
2Kovacs Gabor1:08:04 (46)2:03:06 (43)
3Chmelik Erno1:03:11 (42)3:06:17 (41)
42 NetherlandsNED NED 3:09:01
1van Opstal Adrie54:53 (38)54:53 (38)
2van Den Nouwelant Pim1:02:23 (41)1:57:16 (38)
3Heikoop Mark1:11:45 (48)3:09:01 (42)
43 PortugalPOR POR 3:12:00
1Duarte Pedro55:35 (40)55:35 (40)
2Magalhaes Lidia1:19:05 (49)2:14:40 (47)
3Duarte Mario57:20 (32)3:12:00 (43)
44 IrelandIRL IRL 3:19:11
1Holohan Ray1:05:50 (47)1:05:50 (47)
2Ward Simon1:04:31 (44)2:10:21 (44)
3Clear Oliver1:08:50 (46)3:19:11 (44)
45 HungaryHUN HUN 3:19:34
1Vajda Zsolt1:08:49 (48)1:08:49 (48)
2Tamaas Fazekas1:02:38 (42)2:11:27 (45)
3Balogh Róbert1:08:07 (45)3:19:34 (45)
46 GermanyGER GER 3:23:43
1Freudenfeld Christoph1:10:53 (50)1:10:53 (50)
2Simonsen Sven1:13:25 (47)2:24:18 (48)
3Meissner Bernhard59:25 (41)3:23:43 (46)
47 CroatiaCRO CRO 4:07:48
1Barić Andrej47:57 (26)47:57 (26)
2Miljković Damir2:16:37 (52)3:04:34 (49)
3Katalenić Danijel1:03:14 (43)4:07:48 (47)
48 EcuadorECU ECU 4:20:45
1Lasluisa Nelson1:46:51 (52)1:46:51 (52)
2Perez Segundo1:21:47 (50)3:08:38 (50)
3Jarrin Celso1:12:07 (49)4:20:45 (48)
  SerbiaSRB SRB dsq
1Tokalić Vladimir1:00:15 (44)1:00:15 (44)
2Maksimović Blažo59:03 (39)1:59:18 (39)
3Goljović Radedsqdsq
  SloveniaSLO SLO dsq
1Svržnjak Jožedsqdsq
2Savinšek Primož1:14:34 (48)dsq
3Kropivšek Leon58:25 (36)dsq
  GermanyGER GER dsq
1Jänich Tobias1:08:58 (49)1:08:58 (49)
2Sattler Steffen1:05:04 (45)2:14:02 (46)
3Mayer Jensdsqdsq
  IranIRI IRI dsq
1Sadegzadeh Hossein1:38:25 (51)1:38:25 (51)
2Attarian Mahmed1:45:33 (51)3:23:58 (51)
  EstoniaEST EST dsq
1Eensaar Rain47:01 (25)47:01 (25)