dbtopas login
CISM relay → Tulemused racesults.lt

CRO CRO, Zagreb, 2007-09-07

Klassid M

Koht
Etapp
Võistkond
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
 
Klass
 
Aeg
Etapp
 
Peale etappi
1RussiaRUS RUSM 1:59:04
1Novikov Leonid41:27 (  3) 41:27 (  3)
2Khramov Andrey37:34 (  1) 1:19:01 (  1)
3Novikov Valentin40:03 (  4) 1:59:04 (  1)
2SwitzerlandSUI SUIM 1:59:56
1Rollier Baptiste41:30 (  4) 41:30 (  4)
2Schneider David41:27 (  7) 1:22:57 (  3)
3Hubmann Daniel36:59 (  1) 1:59:56 (  2)
3FranceFRA FRAM 2:03:06
1Girsch Nicolas41:39 (  7) 41:39 (  7)
2Gueorgiou Thierry38:32 (  2) 1:20:11 (  2)
3Vannier Fabrice42:55 (13) 2:03:06 (  3)
4LithuaniaLTU LTUM 2:03:48
1Šulčys Nerijus43:13 (15) 43:13 (15)
2Sadeckas Darius41:16 (  6) 1:24:29 (  9)
3Krėpšta Simonas39:19 (  2) 2:03:48 (  4)
5PolandPOL POLM 2:04:23
1Dwojak Wojciech43:21 (17) 43:21 (17)
2Banach Robert41:13 (  5) 1:24:34 (10)
3Kowalski Wojciech39:49 (  3) 2:04:23 (  5)
6SwitzerlandSUI SUIM 2:04:55
1Schuler Benno43:18 (16) 43:18 (16)
2Müller Andreas40:25 (  3) 1:23:43 (  5)
3Hertner Fabian41:12 (  8) 2:04:55 (  6)
7EstoniaEST ESTM 2:05:24
1Vaher Sander41:44 (  8) 41:44 (  8)
2Kraas Andreas43:19 (11) 1:25:03 (12)
3Kärner Olle40:21 (  5) 2:05:24 (  7)
8NorwayNOR NORM 2:05:49
1Kristiansen Øystein41:34 (  6) 41:34 (  6)
2Lucasen Håvard42:23 (  9) 1:23:57 (  7)
3Eriksen Bjørn41:52 (11) 2:05:49 (  8)
9SwedenSWE SWEM 2:05:55
1Svärd Oskar42:02 (11) 42:02 (11)
2Håkansson Johan43:19 (11) 1:25:21 (14)
3Öhlund Erik40:34 (  6) 2:05:55 (  9)
10RussiaRUS RUSM 2:06:03
1Minakov Alexandr43:35 (18) 43:35 (18)
2Efimov Roman40:51 (  4) 1:24:26 (  8)
3Detkov Sergei41:37 (  9) 2:06:03 (10)
11FinlandFIN FINM 2:06:08
1Ylä Kotola Arto42:07 (12) 42:07 (12)
2Myllärinen Jani43:01 (10) 1:25:08 (13)
3Nousiainen Heikki41:00 (  7) 2:06:08 (11)
12PolandPOL POLM 2:06:23
1Richert Marcin41:30 (  4) 41:30 (  4)
2Nowak Jacek41:56 (  8) 1:23:26 (  4)
3Woźniak Sławomir42:57 (14) 2:06:23 (12)
13LatviaLAT LATM 2:07:43
1Bertuks Edgars40:32 (  1) 40:32 (  1)
2Krūmiņš Jānis43:23 (13) 1:23:55 (  6)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš43:48 (16) 2:07:43 (13)
14NorwayNOR NORM 2:08:28
1Bjugan Marius41:11 (  2) 41:11 (  2)
2Pedersen Jon43:36 (14) 1:24:47 (11)
3Kaas Carl Waaler43:41 (15) 2:08:28 (14)
15AustriaAUT AUTM 2:11:52
1Lang Markus43:06 (13) 43:06 (13)
2Siegert Wolfgang47:05 (20) 1:30:11 (16)
3Kerschbaumer Gernot41:41 (10) 2:11:52 (15)
16LithuaniaLTU LTUM 2:16:36
1Ambrazas Svajūnas43:07 (14) 43:07 (14)
2Mickus Donatas51:07 (29) 1:34:14 (20)
3Stulgys Donatas42:22 (12) 2:16:36 (16)
17FinlandFIN FINM 2:20:46
1Torpo Lasse48:06 (28) 48:06 (28)
2Fabritius Erik46:15 (18) 1:34:21 (22)
3Hölsö Mikko46:25 (17) 2:20:46 (17)
18RomaniaROU ROUM 2:23:37
1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius46:27 (22) 46:27 (22)
2Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel44:48 (15) 1:31:15 (18)
3Sebestyen Istvan52:22 (26) 2:23:37 (18)
19BrazilBRA BRAM 2:25:08
1Steffler Gilmar46:36 (24) 46:36 (24)
2Pereira Pasturiza Leandro47:40 (21) 1:34:16 (21)
3De Araujo Carlos Alberto50:52 (20) 2:25:08 (19)
20SwedenSWE SWEM 2:27:08
1Ericsson Ingemar48:00 (27) 48:00 (27)
2Pihel Mikael Orjan50:23 (27) 1:38:23 (27)
3Johannesson Thomas48:45 (18) 2:27:08 (20)
21LatviaLAT LATM 2:28:06
1Roze Renārs48:33 (29) 48:33 (29)
2Kārkliņš Kaspars49:43 (25) 1:38:16 (26)
3Liniņš Ģirts49:50 (19) 2:28:06 (21)
22TurkeyTUR TURM 2:28:36
1Avci Ilyas46:31 (23) 46:31 (23)
2Kendüzler Ismail48:14 (23) 1:34:45 (24)
3Karaca Ferhan53:51 (27) 2:28:36 (22)
23UkraineUKR UKRM 2:28:59
1Mukhidinov Viacheslav44:33 (19) 44:33 (19)
2Shtelmakh Maksym46:41 (19) 1:31:14 (17)
3Gniedov Volodymyr57:45 (33) 2:28:59 (23)
24DenmarkDEN DENM 2:29:12
1Jensen Thomas Greve41:52 (  9) 41:52 (  9)
2Bøstrup Anders48:12 (22) 1:30:04 (15)
3Maclasse Christian Peter59:08 (39) 2:29:12 (24)
25RomaniaROU ROUM 2:32:14
1Marian Ciprian Alin48:33 (29) 48:33 (29)
2Durau Ionut Daniel51:27 (30) 1:40:00 (29)
3Ion Pupaza52:14 (25) 2:32:14 (25)
26SloveniaSLO SLOM 2:32:50
1Rihtarič David46:25 (21) 46:25 (21)
2Pretnar Janez48:38 (24) 1:35:03 (25)
3Šalamun Miro57:47 (34) 2:32:50 (26)
27FranceFRA FRAM 2:33:40
1Bousser Sébastien41:54 (10) 41:54 (10)
2Bouvier William52:41 (33) 1:34:35 (23)
3Parzych Frédéric59:05 (38) 2:33:40 (27)
28BelgiumBEL BELM 2:35:03
1Delobel Bart58:08 (43) 58:08 (43)
2Simkens Geert45:09 (16) 1:43:17 (33)
3Goossens Dirk51:46 (23) 2:35:03 (28)
29BelgiumBEL BELM 2:35:12
1Goossens Paul52:51 (37) 52:51 (37)
2Linten Jo50:31 (28) 1:43:22 (34)
3Defern Gunther51:50 (24) 2:35:12 (29)
30PortugalPOR PORM 2:38:57
1Ramos Andrea49:34 (33) 49:34 (33)
2Reis Alexandre58:09 (38) 1:47:43 (36)
3Sousa Armando Santos51:14 (21) 2:38:57 (30)
31SerbiaSRB SRBM 2:39:06
1Vuković Igor52:19 (36) 52:19 (36)
2Ćorić Željko50:00 (26) 1:42:19 (31)
3Milić Milovan56:47 (30) 2:39:06 (31)
32SpainESP ESPM 2:39:09
1Jiménez Molina Santiago50:31 (34) 50:31 (34)
2Expósito Pelado Raul57:08 (36) 1:47:39 (35)
3Rojas Avilés Angel51:30 (22) 2:39:09 (32)
33IrelandIRL IRLM 2:39:16
1O Boyle Seamus45:52 (20) 45:52 (20)
2Hill Colm54:04 (35) 1:39:56 (28)
3Burke Donal59:20 (40) 2:39:16 (33)
34NetherlandsNED NEDM 2:39:28
1Roos Clemens49:14 (32) 49:14 (32)
2Mooiman Gerard51:53 (32) 1:41:07 (30)
3Smulders Marco58:21 (35) 2:39:28 (34)
35AustriaAUT AUTM 2:43:22
1Pongratz Martin48:34 (31) 48:34 (31)
2Kaltenbacher Pierre45:28 (17) 1:34:02 (19)
3Kössler Markus1:09:20 (47) 2:43:22 (35)
36TurkeyTUR TURM 2:47:13
1Kucukcolak Mehmet50:49 (35) 50:49 (35)
2Erdogan Musa51:43 (31) 1:42:32 (32)
3Filiz Osman1:04:41 (44) 2:47:13 (36)
37BrazilBRA BRAM 2:47:24
1Manoel Franco J57:39 (42) 57:39 (42)
2Karnikowski Juscelino Alencar53:27 (34) 1:51:06 (37)
3Dos Santos Cézar Augusto Fioravanti56:18 (29) 2:47:24 (37)
38DenmarkDEN DENM 2:55:05
1Maclassen Johan Andreas1:01:40 (45) 1:01:40 (45)
2Svensen Jørn58:01 (37) 1:59:41 (41)
3Schwartz Sørensen Søren55:24 (28) 2:55:05 (38)
39SpainESP ESPM 2:56:13
1Micol Gallego Alfredo55:41 (41) 55:41 (41)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:03:39 (43) 1:59:20 (40)
3León Estevez Matias Hipólito56:53 (31) 2:56:13 (39)
40CroatiaCRO CROM 3:01:20
1Perković Eduard1:02:17 (46) 1:02:17 (46)
2Košćak Željko1:00:33 (40) 2:02:50 (42)
3Tkalec Vladimir58:30 (37) 3:01:20 (40)
41HungaryHUN HUNM 3:06:17
1Vass Tibor55:02 (39) 55:02 (39)
2Kovacs Gabor1:08:04 (46) 2:03:06 (43)
3Chmelik Erno1:03:11 (42) 3:06:17 (41)
42NetherlandsNED NEDM 3:09:01
1van Opstal Adrie54:53 (38) 54:53 (38)
2van Den Nouwelant Pim1:02:23 (41) 1:57:16 (38)
3Heikoop Mark1:11:45 (48) 3:09:01 (42)
43PortugalPOR PORM 3:12:00
1Duarte Pedro55:35 (40) 55:35 (40)
2Magalhaes Lidia1:19:05 (49) 2:14:40 (47)
3Duarte Mario57:20 (32) 3:12:00 (43)
44IrelandIRL IRLM 3:19:11
1Holohan Ray1:05:50 (47) 1:05:50 (47)
2Ward Simon1:04:31 (44) 2:10:21 (44)
3Clear Oliver1:08:50 (46) 3:19:11 (44)
45HungaryHUN HUNM 3:19:34
1Vajda Zsolt1:08:49 (48) 1:08:49 (48)
2Tamaas Fazekas1:02:38 (42) 2:11:27 (45)
3Balogh Róbert1:08:07 (45) 3:19:34 (45)
46GermanyGER GERM 3:23:43
1Freudenfeld Christoph1:10:53 (50) 1:10:53 (50)
2Simonsen Sven1:13:25 (47) 2:24:18 (48)
3Meissner Bernhard59:25 (41) 3:23:43 (46)
47CroatiaCRO CROM 4:07:48
1Barić Andrej47:57 (26) 47:57 (26)
2Miljković Damir2:16:37 (52) 3:04:34 (49)
3Katalenić Danijel1:03:14 (43) 4:07:48 (47)
48EcuadorECU ECUM 4:20:45
1Lasluisa Nelson1:46:51 (52) 1:46:51 (52)
2Perez Segundo1:21:47 (50) 3:08:38 (50)
3Jarrin Celso1:12:07 (49) 4:20:45 (48)
 EstoniaEST ESTM dsq
1Eensaar Rain47:01 (25) 47:01 (25)
 SerbiaSRB SRBM dsq
1Tokalić Vladimir1:00:15 (44) 1:00:15 (44)
2Maksimović Blažo59:03 (39) 1:59:18 (39)
3Goljović Radedsq dsq
 SloveniaSLO SLOM dsq
1Svržnjak Jožedsq dsq
2Savinšek Primož1:14:34 (48)  
3Kropivšek Leon58:25 (36)  
 GermanyGER GERM dsq
1Jänich Tobias1:08:58 (49) 1:08:58 (49)
2Sattler Steffen1:05:04 (45) 2:14:02 (46)
3Mayer Jensdsq dsq
 IranIRI IRIM dsq
1Sadegzadeh Hossein1:38:25 (51) 1:38:25 (51)
2Attarian Mahmed1:45:33 (51) 3:23:58 (51)