Paminklas A. Kulviečiui - Jonava
LTU, Jonava, 2008-03-11

Tulemused

Klass V2

Raja 12.5 km

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Diliūnas Marius LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 39:49 3:11
2
Matijošius Tomas LTUVilniaus Baltai, Vilnius 40:25 3:14
3
Skinulis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:32 3:14
4
Šaučikovas Dainius LTUStadija, Šiauliai 40:36 3:14
5
Viršilas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 40:43 3:15
6
Venckūnas Tomas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 41:05 3:17
7
Križinauskas Justinas LTUStadija, Šiauliai 42:07 3:22
8
Pranckūnas Petras LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 42:23 3:23
9
Tarasevičius Regimantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:36 3:24
10
Kaminskas Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 42:46 3:25
11
Jegorov Andrej LTUVilniaus Baltai, Vilnius 43:01 3:26
12
Krakauskas Aidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:08 3:27
13
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:18 3:27
14
Gudaitis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:19 3:27
15
Tichonovas Konstantinas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:28 3:28
16
Gudaitis Valdas LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 43:44 3:29
17
Meška Artūras LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 43:49 3:30
18
Krakauskas Aivaras LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:11 3:32
19
Balsys Linas LTUŠarūnas ASK, Vilnius 44:20 3:32
20
Kančys Remigijus LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 44:26 3:33
21
Butrimas Povilas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:37 3:34
22
Gapševičius Vitas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 44:49 3:35
23
Jankūnas Kęstutis LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 44:51 3:35
24
Platov Nikolaj LTUŠviesa SK, Grigiškės 44:53 3:35
25
Banevičius Gediminas LTUVilnius 44:57 3:35
26
Šalkauskas Linas LTUVilnius 44:58 3:35
27
Lukošaitis Arnas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 46:07 3:41
28
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 46:09 3:41
29
Bielskis Tomas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 46:35 3:43
30
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUAkvaera, Jonava 47:22 3:47
31
Vedeikis Ernestas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 47:27 3:47
32
Gerulaitis Kastis LTURaseiniai 48:20 3:52
33
Šitkauskas Artūras LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 48:26 3:52
34
Urbšys Laurynas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 48:32 3:52
35
Žukauskas Antanas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 48:40 3:53
36
Astrauskas Tadas LTUBukiškės 48:58 3:55
37
Gustaitis Donatas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:24 3:57
38
Audzijonis Vilmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:28 3:57
39
Zonys Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 49:52 3:59
40
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:01 4:00
41
Kazlas Rolandas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 50:17 4:01
42
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 50:38 4:03
43
Auškalnis Egidijus LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 51:06 4:05
44
Budzinauskas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 51:43 4:08
45
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 52:19 4:11
46
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 53:50 4:18
47
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 54:08 4:19
48
Povilavičius Giedrius LTUAkvaera, Jonava 54:44 4:22
49
Vedeikis Airidas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 55:08 4:24
50
Lapienė Saulius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 55:38 4:27
51
Grunda Vidas LTUAkvaera, Jonava 56:00 4:28
52
Kursevičius Donatas LTUKaunas 57:32 4:36
53
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 57:45 4:37
54
Šerepėka Tadas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 58:21 4:40
55
Survila Tadas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 58:43 4:41
56
Matvejevas Gintautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 58:53 4:42
57
Krukonis Vytautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 59:16 4:44
58
Šomka Andrius LTUJonava 59:28 4:45
59
Ilčiukas Paulius LTULDK Algirdo MPB, Rukla 59:29 4:45
60
Butvilas Mantas LTUJonava 59:50 4:47
61
Kurtinaitis Deivis LTUJonava 1:00:15 4:49
62
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:00:29 4:50
63
Varatinskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:01:22 4:54
64
Tumavičius Marius LTUAkvaera, Jonava 1:01:27 4:54
64
Belickas Giedrius LTUAkvaera, Jonava 1:01:27 4:54
66
Litvinavičius Saulius LTUJonava 1:02:14 4:58
67
Večkys Jovaras LTUJonava 1:03:25 5:04
68
Jakubavičius Gedas LTUAkvaera, Jonava 1:03:52 5:06
69
Verikas Jonas LTUJonava 1:04:53 5:11
70
Varnas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 1:04:56 5:11
71
Žukauskas Žilvinas LTULDK Algirdo MPB, Rukla 1:05:08 5:12
72
Armalas Viktoras LTUVaivorykštė SK, Krakės 1:05:29 5:14
73
Jokšas Aivaras LTUVilnius 1:05:37 5:14
74
Cikanavičius Tomas LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 1:07:28 5:23
75
Bulyga Aleksandras LTUŠviesa SK, Grigiškės 1:10:10 5:36
76
Kopūstas Dainius LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 1:11:00 5:40
77
Przybylski Marcin LTUAkvaera, Jonava 1:11:40 5:44
78
Pleskys Deimantas LTULDK Algirdo MPB, Rukla 1:12:26 5:47
79
Gezevičius Vytautas LTUJonava 1:13:35 5:53
80
Bielskus Deividas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:19:26 6:21