EOC middle
LTU, Nida, 2008-09-24

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 12.8 km 20 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 54:44 14
2
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 55:34 13.8
3
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 55:53 13.7
4
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 56:04 13.7
5
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 56:50 13.5
6
Tervala Mika FINFinland 57:33 13.3
7
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 57:45 13.3
8
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 57:48 13.3
9
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 58:18 13.2
10
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 58:41 13.1
11
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 59:17 13
12
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 59:45 12.9
12
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 59:45 12.9
14
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:00:12 12.8
15
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:00:23 12.7
16
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:00:47 12.6
17
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:01:05 12.6
18
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 1:01:40 12.5
19
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:01:46 12.4
20
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:02:02 12.4
  Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 1:02:07 12.4
21
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 1:02:07 12.4
22
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:02:17 12.3
23
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria team 1:02:21 12.3
24
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:02:27 12.3
25
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:02:46 12.2
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:02:51 12.2
27
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria team 1:03:09 12.2
28
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:03:29 12.1
29
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:03:39 12.1
30
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:03:47 12
31
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 1:04:05 12
32
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:04:09 12
33
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:04:25 11.9
34
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:04:33 11.9
35
Welti Hans SUISwitzerland 1:04:45 11.9
36
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:05:02 11.8
37
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:05:18 11.8
38
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:06:30 11.5
39
Rief Andreas AUTAustria team 1:06:35 11.5
40
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:06:41 11.5
41
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:06:44 11.5
42
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:07:22 11.4
43
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:07:24 11.4
44
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:07:26 11.4
45
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:07:46 11.3
46
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:08:10 11.3
47
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:08:48 11.2
48
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 1:09:30 11.1
49
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:09:50 11
50
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:10:56 10.8
51
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:11:24 10.8
52
Windrum Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:11:27 10.7
53
Singleton Bryan GBRGreat Britain 1:12:07 10.6
54
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:12:30 10.6
55
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 1:13:13 10.5
56
Kaufmann Torsten GERGermany 1:13:56 10.4
57
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:14:12 10.4
58
Zobens Reinis LATLatvia 1:15:44 10.1
59
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:17:37 9.9
60
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 1:24:23 9.1
61
Kalinkin Oleksandr UKRUkraine 1:24:59 9
62
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 1:27:23 8.8
63
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 1:30:23 8.5
64
Slavietis Raimonds LATLatvia 1:32:47 8.3
  Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine dsq  
  Burlonov Sergei RUSRussia dsq  
  Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary dsq  
  Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Turkka Tuukka FINFinland dsq  

Vaheajad