Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Pavištytis, 2008-08-31

Tulemused

Klass V14A

Raja 3.0 km 9 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:54   8:24
2
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 27:54   9:25
3
Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 28:15   9:32
4
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 28:34   9:39
5
Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 29:22   9:55
6
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 30:26   10:16
7
Žigas Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 30:34   10:19
8
Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 31:24   10:36
9
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 32:27   10:57
10
Nakvosas Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:36   11:00
11
Vašėta Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 33:01   11:09
12
Pocius Edvinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:14   11:13
13
Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:28   11:18
14
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 35:06   11:51
15
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 36:18   12:15
16
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 36:44   12:24
17
Laukys Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 36:45   12:24
18
Vidugiris Modestas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:39   12:43
19
Malkevičius Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 39:09   13:13
20
Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:33   13:21
21
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:39   13:23
22
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 40:28   13:40
23
Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:54   13:49
24
Dainauskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:09   13:54
25
Kliukas Artūras LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:29   14:00
26
Žilinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:35   14:23
27
Norkus Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:31   14:42
28
Šnioka Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:37   14:44
29
Špitlius Titas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:24   15:00
30
Sakalauskas Žygimantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:18   15:18
31
Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:55   15:51
32
Kvietkauskas Evaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:22   16:20
33
Madeikis Domas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:38   16:25
34
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:31   17:03
35
Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 52:26   17:42
36
Bložis Vaidotas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 53:50   18:11
37
Narbutaitis Aivaras LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 54:47   18:30
38
Gipas Augustinas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 55:00   18:34
39
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:54   18:53
40
Sadauskas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:49   19:31
41
Brazys Petras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:48   20:52
42
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:42   21:10
  Paškevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq    
  Kernagis Vladas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai dsq    

Vaheajad