Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Pavištytis, 2008-08-31

Tulemused

Klass V16A

Raja 4.6 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Ūsas Linas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 37:56   8:14
2
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:21   8:59
3
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 43:23   9:25
4
Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:46   9:56
5
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:23   10:05
6
Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 46:31   10:06
7
Bagdonas Petras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:38   10:08
8
Kavolynas Arnas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 46:43   10:09
9
Cikanavičius Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:06   10:14
10
Jurgaitis Ignas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:45   10:22
11
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:46   10:36
12
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 50:00   10:52
13
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:20   10:56
13
Kunigėnas Algirdas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:20   10:56
15
Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:30   11:24
16
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 53:07   11:32
17
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 53:50   11:42
18
Riauba Ignas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 55:34   12:04
19
Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:25   12:28
20
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:20   12:40
21
Daukšas Paulius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:34   12:43
22
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:25   13:08
23
Rimkus Gedas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:00:40   13:11
24
Jankauskas Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:02:18   13:32
25
Stašaitis Deividas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:16   13:45
26
Katkauskas Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:03:19   13:45
27
Alaburda Justinas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:05   14:08
28
Merkelevičius Vytis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:07:00   14:33
29
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:19:48   17:20
30
Palaitis Žygimantas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:23:34   18:10
31
Dėnas Karolis LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:39:43   21:40
32
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:42:20   22:14
  Maslauskas Modestas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq    
  Kuprusevičius Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq    
  Alminas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė dsq    
  Mockevičius Edminas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq    

Vaheajad