Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Pavištytis, 2008-08-31

Tulemused

Klass V18A

Raja 5.2 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 39:38   7:35
2
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:28   7:45
3
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:32   7:45
4
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:57   7:50
5
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 41:10   7:53
6
Jonušas Justinas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:06   8:03
7
Petrovas Lukas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:45   8:22
8
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 45:04   8:38
9
Pranskevičius Renatas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:19   9:03
10
Skučas Audrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:45   9:08
11
Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 48:22   9:15
12
Pernerauskas Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 48:31   9:17
13
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:00   9:23
14
Pilius Stasys LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:16   9:37
15
Rybakovas Romanas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 50:20   9:38
16
Žemaitis Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:54   9:45
17
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 51:47   9:55
18
Trimailovas Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:20   10:01
19
Vidutis Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 52:25   10:02
20
Lekavičius Marius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 53:18   10:12
21
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:42   10:17
22
Jakštys Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 54:24   10:25
23
Trakumas Valdas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 54:47   10:29
24
Jarmala Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 55:25   10:36
25
Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:41   11:26
26
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:00:44   11:38
27
Kriščiūnas Gytis LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:01:17   11:44
28
Jasiulionis Marius LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:01:44   11:49
29
Kiela Laurynas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:18   11:56
30
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:39   12:00
31
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:02:40   12:00
32
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:31   12:21
33
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:08:31   13:07
34
Cibas Domantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:16:04   14:34
  Grabauskas Edgaras LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq    
  Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius dsq    

Vaheajad