Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Kochanovka, 2008-10-18

Tulemused

Klass D16

Raja 1 d. 4.8 km 15 KP, 2 d. 3.1 km 11 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:09:1944:29 (  1)24:50 (  2)
2
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:1146:45 (  3)24:26 (  1)
3
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUJalle OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:4345:48 (  2)26:55 (  3)
4
Lipeikytė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:5549:15 (  5)27:40 (  4)
5
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUDevyni OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:5950:00 (  8)28:59 (  6)
6
Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:19:4351:19 (10)28:24 (  5)
7
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:19:4547:45 (  4)32:00 (12)
8
Laucevičiūtė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:2649:42 (  7)30:44 (  8)
9
Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:22:1750:40 (  9)31:37 (10)
10
Silvanavičiūtė Livita LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:23:0952:31 (12)30:38 (  7)
11
Matelytė Danutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:23:2149:33 (  6)33:48 (16)
12
Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:3451:45 (11)32:49 (13)
13
Adomavičiūtė Agnė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:26:3354:59 (14)31:34 (  9)
14
Arsentieva Daria RUSKaliningrad 1:26:5855:15 (15)31:43 (11)
15
Revaitė Vilija LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:27:2753:01 (13)34:26 (17)
16
Mockutė Reda LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:1856:53 (16)37:25 (19)
17
Sedeikaitė Sigutė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:34:591:01:44 (18)33:15 (14)
18
Valantinaitė Ermina LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:40:561:03:03 (19)37:53 (20)
19
Rudžiūnaitė Enrika LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:2756:58 (17)44:29 (26)
20
Pranytė Agneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:46:201:10:47 (22)35:33 (18)
21
Papelytė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:47:341:09:10 (21)38:24 (21)
22
Aravičiūtė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:57:241:15:09 (25)42:15 (24)
23
Gapšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:59:291:15:14 (26)44:15 (25)
24
Anilionytė Onutė LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:03:031:12:42 (23)50:21 (27)
25
Kryžiokaitė Ilona LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:05:251:13:18 (24)52:07 (28)
26
Červonkaitė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:33:441:32:46 (27)1:00:58 (29)
  Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 33:44dsq33:44 (15)
  Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:26dsq38:26 (22)
  Bružaitė Gabrielė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 39:30dsq39:30 (23)
  Kačerauskaitė Ema LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:441:04:44 (20)dns