Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Kochanovka, 2008-10-18

Tulemused

Klass HA

Raja 1 d. 7.2 km 20 KP, 2 d. 4.3 km 15 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:19:1749:49 (  1)29:28 (  1)
2
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:23:5654:02 (  5)29:54 (  2)
3
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:24:5951:08 (  2)33:51 (  9)
4
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 1:25:2653:03 (  3)32:23 (  6)
5
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:0355:44 (10)30:19 (  3)
6
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:26:0555:27 (  9)30:38 (  4)
7
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:27:2055:01 (  8)32:19 (  5)
8
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 1:28:2653:16 (  4)35:10 (12)
9
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:28:3354:18 (  6)34:15 (10)
10
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:30:1157:30 (12)32:41 (  7)
11
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:31:0354:36 (  7)36:27 (19)
12
Arūna Simonas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:32:4859:01 (14)33:47 (  8)
13
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:33:3157:41 (13)35:50 (15)
14
Jusas Mantas LTULŽŪU, Kaunas 1:35:451:00:23 (15)35:22 (13)
15
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:36:451:01:22 (16)35:23 (14)
16
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 1:38:171:02:05 (18)36:12 (17)
17
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:44:121:02:26 (19)41:46 (24)
18
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:48:191:09:58 (21)38:21 (20)
19
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:48:471:14:25 (26)34:22 (11)
20
Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 1:50:031:11:36 (24)38:27 (21)
21
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:51:201:15:00 (27)36:20 (18)
22
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:52:351:06:22 (20)46:13 (28)
23
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:53:551:12:07 (25)41:48 (25)
24
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:55:501:11:12 (22)44:38 (27)
25
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:58:421:18:26 (32)40:16 (23)
26
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:01:251:18:58 (33)42:27 (26)
27
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:01:411:15:01 (28)46:40 (29)
28
Mukas Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:02:131:11:20 (23)50:53 (30)
29
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:15:311:21:04 (36)54:27 (33)
30
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:17:511:19:49 (34)58:02 (34)
31
Vainola Viljar ESTMercury SK 2:23:081:29:45 (37)53:23 (31)
32
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:37:491:44:09 (40)53:40 (32)
33
Gaupšas Mantas LTU  3:25:142:18:00 (42)1:07:14 (35)
  Kudaba Domas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 35:50dns35:50 (15)
  Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 38:30dns38:30 (22)
  Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 56:0756:07 (11)dns
  Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:01:351:01:35 (17)dns
  Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:521:16:52 (29)dns
  Balčiūnas Tomas LTUAgentūra 1:17:111:17:11 (30)dns
  Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:17:421:17:42 (31)dns
  Dienys Andrius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:20:481:20:48 (35)dns
  Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:33:511:33:51 (38)dsq
  Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:191:39:19 (39)dns
  Budginas Lukas LTU  2:13:482:13:48 (41)dsq
  Kadzevičius Almantas LTUZigmo Žemaičio gimnazija, Švenčionys  dsqdns