×
Uudised
Võistlused
Liigad
LOSF Edetabelid
Osavõtjad
Klubid
Kaardid
Rajad
E-kiip
WOC ajalugu
Statistika
Teenused
KKK
Allalaadimine
Viited
BDAR
☰
login
EOC sprint → Tulemused
EOC sprint
LTU, Smiltynė, 2008-09-25
Klass
M
M17
M20
M40
M50
M60
W
W17
W20
W40
W50
W
Raja
3.7 km 18 KP
Koht
Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi
Riik
Klubi, Linn
Aeg
1
Stengård Ingrid
FIN
Finland
21:00
2
Arlauskienė Ramunė
LTU
Lithuania
21:59
3
Hara Marika
FIN
Finland
22:18
4
Chernykh Ksenia
RUS
Russia
22:19
5
Jiraskova Markéta
CZE
Czech Republic
22:23
6
Füzy Anna
HUN
Hungary
22:25
7
Schaffner Christine
SUI
Switzerland
23:09
8
Kamińska Anna
POL
Poland
23:21
9
Mikriukova Nadia
RUS
Russia
23:36
10
Pauličkova Renata
CZE
Czech Republic
23:41
11
Vorobiova Anna
RUS
Russia
23:42
12
Mickevičiūtė Karolina
LTU
Lithuania
23:44
13
Reinartaitė Vaida
LTU
Lithuania
24:06
14
Lacigova Michaela
CZE
Czech Republic
24:12
15
Durčova Alena
SVK
Slovakia
24:26
16
Bajtošova Hana
SVK
Slovakia
24:37
17
Gigon Michaela
AUT
Austria
25:15
18
Korhonen Kirsi
FIN
Finland
25:20
19
Doležalova Hana
CZE
Czech Republic
25:30
20
Kammerer Madeleine
FRA
France
26:09
21
Fajtova Stanislava
SVK
Slovakia
26:21
22
Kaufmann Brigitta
HUN
Hungary
26:42
23
Hohenwarter Elisabeth
AUT
Austria
26:52
24
Hrdinova Marie
CZE
Czech Republic
27:17
25
Tichovska Martina
CZE
Czech Republic
27:34
26
Zinkl Sonja
AUT
Austria
27:38
27
Pavļukova Ļubova
LAT
Latvia
27:57
28
Matonytė Agnė
LTU
Lithuania
27:59
29
Veita Kristīne
LAT
Latvia
28:12
30
Zobena Dina
LAT
Latvia
28:32
31
Włodarczyk Anna Maria
POL
Poland
28:49
32
Jaako Niina
FIN
Finland
29:09
33
Cseh Veronika
HUN
Hungary
29:20
34
Polianskaia Marina
RUS
Russia
29:21
35
Tyszova Natalia
SVK
Slovakia
29:24
36
Grigaitė Evelina
LTU
Lithuania
29:53
37
Dannowski Anke
GER
Germany
29:57
38
Šulčienė Jolanta
LTU
Lithuania
31:29
39
Pfuhl Gerit
GER
Germany
32:20
40
Polewska Joanna
POL
Poland
32:32
Wall Emily
NZL
New Zealand
33:34
41
Roszczyk Beata
POL
Poland
38:23
Lesnichenko Elena
RUS
Russia
dsq
Poliakova Natalia
RUS
Russia
dsq
Tagasi võistlusele