EOC long
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2008-09-26

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 20.9 km 29 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:24:20 14.9
2
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:24:38 14.8
3
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:25:07 14.7
4
Tervala Mika FINFinland 1:25:33 14.7
5
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:25:37 14.6
6
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 1:25:43 14.6
7
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:25:47 14.6
8
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 1:26:20 14.5
9
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:26:45 14.5
10
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:27:11 14.4
11
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 1:27:23 14.4
12
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 1:27:46 14.3
  Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 1:28:16 14.2
13
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 1:28:51 14.1
14
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:29:20 14
15
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:29:46 14
16
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 1:30:25 13.9
17
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:30:31 13.9
18
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:31:13 13.7
19
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:31:28 13.7
20
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:32:07 13.6
21
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 1:32:08 13.6
22
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:32:41 13.5
23
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 1:33:04 13.5
24
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 1:33:06 13.5
25
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:33:46 13.4
26
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:34:30 13.3
26
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:34:30 13.3
28
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 1:34:37 13.3
29
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:34:54 13.2
29
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:34:54 13.2
31
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:35:00 13.2
32
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:35:23 13.1
33
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 1:35:25 13.1
34
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:35:33 13.1
35
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 1:35:35 13.1
36
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:35:44 13.1
37
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:36:54 12.9
38
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 1:37:13 12.9
39
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:37:26 12.9
40
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 1:37:31 12.9
41
Pralgauskis Danielius LTULithuania 1:37:54 12.8
42
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 1:38:19 12.8
43
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 1:38:23 12.7
44
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:39:51 12.6
45
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 1:40:19 12.5
46
Singleton Bryan GBRGreat Britain 1:40:35 12.5
47
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 1:41:00 12.4
48
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:41:16 12.4
49
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 1:41:43 12.3
50
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:41:54 12.3
51
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:42:10 12.3
52
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:42:30 12.2
53
Windrum Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:44:30 12
54
Zobens Reinis LATLatvia 1:46:36 11.8
55
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 1:46:54 11.7
56
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 1:55:09 10.9
57
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 1:56:38 10.8
58
Stodgell Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:58:09 10.6
59
Kaufmann Torsten GERGermany 1:59:52 10.5
60
Slavietis Raimonds LATLatvia 2:25:53 8.6
  Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain dsq  
  Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance dsq  
  Burlonov Sergei RUSRussia dsq  
  Welti Hans SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Veits Toms LATLatvia dsq  
  Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland dsq  
  Gromadka Maciej POLPoland dsq  

Vaheajad