CISM middle + long
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2008-10-08

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 13.6 km 26 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:12:29 5:20
2
Bortnik Alexei RUSRussia 1:13:03 5:22
3
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:13:38 5:25
4
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:14:08 5:27
5
Novikov Leonid RUSRussia 1:15:26 5:33
6
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:15:34 5:33
7
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:17:05 5:40
8
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:17:33 5:42
9
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 1:18:10 5:45
10
Tiltnes Anders Arnesen NORNorway 1:18:50 5:48
11
Girsch Nicolas FRAFrance 1:19:00 5:49
12
Dwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:19:02 5:49
13
Öhlund Erik SWESweden 1:19:25 5:50
14
Föhr Tero FINFinland 1:19:29 5:51
15
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:19:38 5:51
16
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 1:20:09 5:54
17
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 1:20:30 5:55
18
Breitschädel Felix AUTAustria 1:20:32 5:55
19
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:20:43 5:56
20
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:20:58 5:57
21
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 1:21:02 5:58
22
Kaas Carl Waaler NORNorway 1:21:13 5:58
23
Olesen Anders Konring DENDenmark 1:21:21 5:59
24
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 1:21:28 5:59
24
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:21:28 5:59
26
Skjeset Lars NORNorway 1:21:29 5:59
27
Pedersen Jon NORNorway 1:21:39 6:00
28
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:21:57 6:02
29
Puusepp Markus ESTEstonia 1:22:00 6:02
30
Bjugan Marius NORNorway 1:22:47 6:05
31
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:22:48 6:05
32
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:23:31 6:08
33
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 1:23:44 6:09
34
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 1:23:56 6:10
35
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:24:16 6:12
36
Jensen Thomas DENDenmark 1:24:21 6:12
37
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 1:24:27 6:13
38
Myllärinen Jani FINFinland 1:24:45 6:14
39
Schneider David SUISwitzerland 1:24:48 6:14
40
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 1:26:12 6:20
41
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:26:29 6:22
42
Vannier Fabrice FRAFrance 1:26:46 6:23
43
Davidov Maxim RUSRussia 1:27:16 6:25
44
Lucasen Håvard NORNorway 1:27:17 6:25
45
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 1:28:06 6:29
46
Lang Markus AUTAustria 1:29:29 6:35
47
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 1:29:31 6:35
48
Eensaar Rain ESTEstonia 1:30:03 6:37
49
Liniņš Ģirts LATLatvia 1:31:01 6:42
50
Demirel Süleyman TURTurkey 1:31:20 6:43
51
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 1:31:33 6:44
52
Page Philippe FRAFrance 1:31:49 6:45
53
Steffler Gilmar BRABrazil 1:31:57 6:46
54
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:32:01 6:46
55
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:32:07 6:46
56
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 1:33:18 6:52
57
Wensław Mateusz POLPoland 1:33:28 6:52
58
Rihtarič David SLOSlovenia 1:33:31 6:53
59
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:33:39 6:53
60
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 1:33:44 6:54
61
Rüedlinger Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:33:46 6:54
62
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 1:33:53 6:54
63
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:35:13 7:00
64
Trøan Hans NORNorway 1:35:24 7:01
65
Sousa Armando Santos PORPortugal 1:35:56 7:03
66
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 1:36:15 7:05
67
Eensaar Silver ESTEstonia 1:36:46 7:07
68
Nowak Jacek POLPoland 1:36:49 7:07
69
Staugaard Ulrik DENDenmark 1:37:11 7:09
70
Włodarczyk Kamil POLPoland 1:37:14 7:09
71
Richert Marcin POLPoland 1:37:40 7:11
72
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 1:38:37 7:15
73
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius ROURomania 1:38:44 7:16
74
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 1:40:08 7:22
75
Ev Ironir Alberto BRABrazil 1:40:13 7:22
76
Erdinger Fabrice FRAFrance 1:40:19 7:23
77
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:41:20 7:27
78
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 1:41:23 7:27
79
Fabritius Erik FINFinland 1:42:25 7:32
80
Santos Joao PORPortugal 1:43:14 7:35
81
Kārkliņš Kaspars LATLatvia 1:43:21 7:36
82
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 1:43:37 7:37
83
Møller Jan DENDenmark 1:44:37 7:42
84
Nikolausson Andreas SWESweden 1:44:40 7:42
85
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:44:54 7:43
86
Hölsö Mikko FINFinland 1:44:58 7:43
87
Karaca Ferhan TURTurkey 1:45:31 7:46
88
Linten Jo BELBelgium 1:45:40 7:46
89
Altuntas Irfan TURTurkey 1:47:21 7:54
90
Lopez Lopez Antonio ESPSpain 1:47:38 7:55
91
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 1:47:47 7:56
92
De Ferme Gunther BELBelgium 1:48:23 7:58
93
Pihel Mikael Orjan SWESweden 1:48:37 7:59
94
Pupaza Jon ROURomania 1:50:12 8:06
95
Maclassen Johan Andreas DENDenmark 1:50:23 8:07
96
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 1:50:47 8:09
97
Kumiechick Augustinho BRABrazil 1:51:14 8:11
98
Schrans Nico BELBelgium 1:52:12 8:15
99
Goossens Paul BELBelgium 1:53:57 8:23
100
Jovic Ante CROCroatia 1:54:09 8:24
101
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 1:55:18 8:29
102
Andersson Roger SWESweden 1:55:27 8:29
103
De Araujo Carlos Alberto BRABrazil 1:55:32 8:30
104
Smulders Marco NEDNetherlands 1:56:00 8:32
105
Rehner Klaus GERGermany 1:56:01 8:32
106
Roos Clemens NEDNetherlands 1:56:07 8:32
107
Ćorić Željko SRBSerbia 1:57:34 8:39
108
Kendüzler Ismail TURTurkey 1:57:45 8:39
109
Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary 1:57:59 8:41
110
Lopes Tiago PORPortugal 1:58:12 8:41
111
León Estevez Matias Hipólito ESPSpain 1:58:18 8:42
112
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 1:58:32 8:43
113
Hill Colm IRLIreland 2:00:27 8:51
114
Le Gallic Andre FRAFrance 2:00:52 8:53
115
Tokarski Claudio Luiz BRABrazil 2:00:55 8:53
116
Pynar Engin TURTurkey 2:01:03 8:54
117
Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria ESPSpain 2:02:39 9:01
118
Kračun Rajko SLOSlovenia 2:03:12 9:04
119
Avci Ilyas TURTurkey 2:05:38 9:14
120
Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier ESPSpain 2:05:41 9:14
121
Expósito Pelado Raul ESPSpain 2:06:36 9:19
122
Vass Tibor HUNHungary 2:07:20 9:22
123
Heuninckx Dries BELBelgium 2:08:09 9:25
124
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 2:08:34 9:27
125
Karstädt Sven GERGermany 2:10:30 9:36
126
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 2:11:10 9:39
127
Lang Thomas AUTAustria 2:12:15 9:43
128
Van De Riet Gerrit NEDNetherlands 2:12:34 9:45
129
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 2:14:07 9:52
130
Svensson Jakob SWESweden 2:17:27 10:06
131
Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel ESPSpain 2:19:23 10:15
132
Tkalec Vladimir CROCroatia 2:21:31 10:24
133
Sattler Steffen GERGermany 2:21:37 10:25
134
Duarte Pedro PORPortugal 2:23:20 10:32
135
Salicath Sune DENDenmark 2:25:13 10:41
136
Liefrink Jeroen NEDNetherlands 2:26:34 10:47
137
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 2:27:02 10:49
138
Al Qayedi Salem Rashed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 2:27:31 10:51
139
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 2:27:43 10:52
140
Gotal Mario CROCroatia 2:28:17 10:54
141
Tömösközy Tamas HUNHungary 2:29:34 11:00
142
Balogh Róbert HUNHungary 2:30:47 11:05
143
Kropivšek Leon SLOSlovenia 2:30:55 11:06
144
Perković Eduard CROCroatia 2:32:23 11:12
145
Larsen Peter DENDenmark 2:35:43 11:27
146
Mijailović Vukašin SRBSerbia 2:38:13 11:38
147
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro BRABrazil 2:41:06 11:51
148
Dongen Van Michel NEDNetherlands 2:51:18 12:36
149
Simonsen Sven GERGermany 2:51:47 12:38
150
Freudenfeld Christoph GERGermany 2:53:25 12:45
151
Burke Donal IRLIreland 2:53:53 12:47
152
O Reilly Kevin IRLIreland 2:58:48 13:09
153
Belde Thorsten GERGermany 2:59:39 13:13
154
Dorgonye Norbert HUNHungary 2:59:57 13:14
155
Klaric Melior CROCroatia 3:05:30 13:38
156
Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:13:46 14:15
157
Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:31:12 15:32
158
Al Awamer Suhail Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 3:36:14 15:54
159
Al Kaabi Salem Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates 4:10:41 18:26
  Anciaux Benjamin BELBelgium dsq  
  Al Naqby Bassam Mohamed UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Al Abbas Sulaiman Bashir UAEUnited Arab Emirates dsq  
  Nousiainen Heikki FINFinland dsq  
  Chmelik Erno HUNHungary dsq  
  Kovačević Milan SRBSerbia dsq  
  Mikuschek Christoph GERGermany dsq  
  Clear Oliver IRLIreland dsq  
  Delaney Brendan IRLIreland dsq  
  Holohan Ray IRLIreland dsq  

Vaheajad