CISM middle + long
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2008-10-08

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.1 km 13 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 27:39 6:44
2
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 28:29 6:56
3
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 31:00 7:33
4
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 31:18 7:38
5
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 31:40 7:43
6
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 31:54 7:46
7
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 32:06 7:49
8
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 32:13 7:51
9
Arama Una LATLatvia 33:01 8:03
10
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 33:44 8:13
11
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 33:53 8:15
12
Elffors Anna SWESweden 34:33 8:25
13
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 34:37 8:26
14
Veģere Ieva LATLatvia 35:47 8:43
15
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 36:08 8:48
16
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 36:53 8:59
17
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 37:06 9:02
18
Rusescu Juliana ROURomania 37:10 9:03
19
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 37:28 9:08
20
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 38:34 9:24
21
Piringiu Marinela ROURomania 39:09 9:32
22
Fadeeva Anna RUSRussia 40:29 9:52
23
Westling Helena SWESweden 41:44 10:10
24
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 42:37 10:23
25
Sezgünsay Emine TURTurkey 43:04 10:30
26
Menchón Mateo Maria Jesus ESPSpain 43:21 10:34
27
Noeminen Maria FINFinland 45:16 11:02
28
Temporelli Sophie FRAFrance 46:13 11:16
29
Zwikker Sadie NEDNetherlands 46:52 11:25
30
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 48:00 11:42
31
De Carvalho Mendonca Juliane Valéria BRABrazil 48:06 11:43
32
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 49:03 11:57
33
Baagoe Kristine DENDenmark 49:21 12:02
34
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 49:57 12:10
35
Župaulc Valentina CROCroatia 50:41 12:21
36
Pichol Sabrina FRAFrance 51:10 12:28
37
Link Lislaine BRABrazil 53:09 12:57
38
Atallah Fatima FRAFrance 53:16 12:59
39
O Grady Maeve IRLIreland 54:15 13:13
40
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 54:19 13:14
41
Selcuk Deniz TURTurkey 55:03 13:25
42
Hens Eva Garrido ESPSpain 59:48 14:35
43
Santana Lidia PORPortugal 1:00:31 14:45
44
Leljak Nevija CROCroatia 1:00:41 14:48
45
Aydin Selvihan TURTurkey 1:00:51 14:50
46
Olesen Berit Kristine DENDenmark 1:01:27 14:59
47
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 1:02:16 15:11
48
Gobec Neda CROCroatia 1:07:32 16:28
49
O Connor Gretta IRLIreland 1:09:17 16:53
50
Üzen Sengül TURTurkey 1:13:49 18:00
51
Malerba Lemes Ana Rachel BRABrazil 1:14:36 18:11
52
Thomsen Louise Oyg DENDenmark 1:25:29 20:50
53
Cabral Soraya Goncalves BRABrazil 1:32:40 22:36
54
Semco Monica ROURomania 2:18:51 33:51
55
Morrissey Niamh IRLIreland 2:37:49 38:29
  O Regan Saran IRLIreland dsq  

Vaheajad