CISM middle + long
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2008-10-08

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 8.2 km 19 KP

Valige  middle  long  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:02:03 7:34
2
Sargautytė Ieva LTULithuania 1:03:10 7:42
3
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 1:04:22 7:50
4
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:06:16 8:04
5
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:06:57 8:09
6
Timperi Riikka FINFinland 1:09:46 8:30
7
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:11:16 8:41
8
Arama Una LATLatvia 1:11:24 8:42
9
Elffors Anna SWESweden 1:11:38 8:44
10
Mikhalko Irina RUSRussia 1:12:01 8:46
11
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:12:24 8:49
12
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 1:13:08 8:55
13
Noeminen Maria FINFinland 1:13:17 8:56
14
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:14:36 9:05
15
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 1:14:50 9:07
16
Fadeeva Anna RUSRussia 1:16:56 9:22
17
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:17:49 9:29
18
Suomalainen Sari FINFinland 1:19:02 9:38
19
Madalik Edith ESTEstonia 1:20:05 9:45
20
Nordin Abaji Linda SWESweden 1:20:13 9:46
21
Veģere Ieva LATLatvia 1:23:08 10:08
22
Temporelli Sophie FRAFrance 1:23:16 10:09
23
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 1:27:19 10:38
24
Groeneveld Mietta NEDNetherlands 1:27:51 10:42
25
Wieleba Marlena POLPoland 1:29:22 10:53
26
Atallah Fatima FRAFrance 1:31:16 11:07
27
Westling Helena SWESweden 1:32:06 11:13
28
Župaulc Valentina CROCroatia 1:34:07 11:28
29
Prevost Pereira Nadine FRAFrance 1:34:54 11:34
30
Mari y Marin Maria Angeles ESPSpain 1:35:20 11:37
31
Zwikker Sadie NEDNetherlands 1:36:26 11:45
32
Leljak Nevija CROCroatia 1:39:00 12:04
33
Pichol Sabrina FRAFrance 1:41:09 12:20
34
Marinas Rojo Montserrat ESPSpain 1:44:29 12:44
35
Rusescu Juliana ROURomania 1:45:17 12:50
36
O Grady Maeve IRLIreland 1:45:40 12:53
37
Menchón Mateo Maria Jesus ESPSpain 1:46:13 12:57
38
Olesen Berit Kristine DENDenmark 1:49:00 13:17
39
Piringiu Marinela ROURomania 1:50:49 13:30
40
Baagoe Kristine DENDenmark 1:52:39 13:44
41
Sezgünsay Emine TURTurkey 1:52:45 13:45
42
Link Lislaine BRABrazil 1:53:31 13:50
43
Selcuk Deniz TURTurkey 1:54:18 13:56
44
Thomsen Louise Oyg DENDenmark 1:59:38 14:35
45
Santana Lidia PORPortugal 2:02:35 14:56
46
Üzen Sengül TURTurkey 2:04:33 15:11
47
Malerba Lemes Ana Rachel BRABrazil 2:05:51 15:20
48
Aydin Selvihan TURTurkey 2:08:27 15:39
49
O Connor Gretta IRLIreland 2:16:20 16:37
50
Morrissey Niamh IRLIreland 2:19:11 16:58
51
Semco Monica ROURomania 2:21:47 17:17
52
De Carvalho Mendonca Juliane Valéria BRABrazil 2:26:31 17:52
53
O Regan Saran IRLIreland 2:34:49 18:52
54
Cabral Soraya Goncalves BRABrazil 2:52:42 21:03
  Hens Eva Garrido ESPSpain dsq  

Vaheajad