JWOC sprint
SWE, Ruddalen, Gioteborg, 2008-06-30

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 2.8 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 13:21.1 4:45
2
Runesson Johan SWESweden 13:22.1 4:45
3
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 13:28.8 4:48
4
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 13:34.9 4:50
5
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 13:35.1 4:50
6
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 13:42.8 4:53
7
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 13:43.2 4:53
8
Liljequist Erik SWESweden 13:43.4 4:53
9
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 13:51.5 4:56
10
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 13:51.6 4:56
11
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 13:52.9 4:56
12
Alekseyonok Aleksei BLRBelarus 13:57.8 4:58
13
Deelstra Olav Johannes NEDNetherlands 14:00.0 4:59
14
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 14:02.1 5:00
15
Lehtola Samu FINFinland 14:05.4 5:01
16
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 14:05.8 5:01
17
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 14:06.0 5:01
18
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 14:06.5 5:01
19
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 14:07.8 5:02
20
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 14:09.5 5:02
21
Boström Olle SWESweden 14:12.3 5:03
22
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 14:14.0 5:04
23
Heggedal Håkon NORNorway 14:16.8 5:05
24
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 14:17.2 5:05
25
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 14:17.4 5:05
26
Valla Clément FRAFrance 14:17.7 5:05
27
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 14:20.7 5:06
28
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 14:24.7 5:08
29
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 14:28.1 5:09
30
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 14:29.8 5:10
31
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 14:29.9 5:10
32
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 14:32.8 5:11
33
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 14:33.8 5:11
34
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 14:34.0 5:11
35
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 14:35.6 5:12
36
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 14:38.0 5:12
37
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 14:38.9 5:13
37
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 14:38.9 5:13
39
Žagata Zemgus LATLatvia 14:39.8 5:13
40
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 14:41.8 5:14
41
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 14:48.3 5:16
42
Buffett Rhodri GBRGreat Britain 14:49.3 5:16
43
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 14:52.9 5:18
44
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 14:53.6 5:18
45
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 14:54.3 5:18
46
Engstrand Pelle SWESweden 14:54.7 5:18
46
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 14:54.7 5:18
48
Niemi Vili FINFinland 14:55.2 5:19
49
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 14:57.4 5:19
50
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 14:59.2 5:20
51
Karimbaev Artur RUSRussia 15:00.9 5:21
52
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 15:02.0 5:21
53
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 15:04.9 5:22
53
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 15:04.9 5:22
55
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 15:05.6 5:22
56
Bjugan Mathias NORNorway 15:05.7 5:22
57
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 15:06.2 5:22
58
Berg Henrik ESTEstonia 15:06.7 5:23
59
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 15:07.4 5:23
60
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 15:08.7 5:23
61
Danchenkov Denis RUSRussia 15:10.5 5:24
62
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 15:10.7 5:24
63
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 15:14.7 5:26
64
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 15:15.2 5:26
65
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 15:16.2 5:26
66
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 15:16.3 5:26
67
Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium 15:17.2 5:26
68
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 15:18.6 5:27
69
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 15:20.1 5:27
70
Zimmermann Jakub CZECzech Republic 15:20.8 5:28
71
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 15:22.5 5:28
72
Laveiķis Andis LATLatvia 15:23.3 5:29
73
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 15:24.6 5:29
74
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 15:26.1 5:30
75
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 15:28.5 5:30
76
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 15:30.4 5:31
77
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 15:30.5 5:31
78
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 15:31.8 5:32
79
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 15:32.6 5:32
80
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 15:33.2 5:32
81
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 15:33.5 5:32
82
Pohjala Johannes FINFinland 15:38.5 5:34
83
Sayanda David PORPortugal 15:39.9 5:34
84
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 15:41.7 5:35
85
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 15:45.7 5:37
86
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 15:45.9 5:37
87
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 15:51.7 5:39
88
Suciu Simion ROURomania 15:52.2 5:39
89
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 15:52.4 5:39
90
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 15:52.6 5:39
91
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 15:54.7 5:40
92
Schuh Thomas AUTAustria 15:55.7 5:40
93
Mavchun Georgi RUSRussia 15:57.4 5:41
94
Benini Jacopo ITAItaly 15:58.1 5:41
95
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 16:01.0 5:42
96
Leeuws Wouter BELBelgium 16:02.0 5:42
97
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 16:03.3 5:43
98
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 16:04.8 5:43
99
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 16:07.0 5:44
100
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 16:07.7 5:44
101
Schachner Sandro AUTAustria 16:11.9 5:46
101
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 16:11.9 5:46
103
Shcherbakov Maksym UKRUkraine 16:13.5 5:46
104
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 16:14.2 5:47
105
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 16:16.4 5:47
106
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 16:17.2 5:48
107
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 16:17.9 5:48
108
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 16:18.0 5:48
109
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 16:19.4 5:49
110
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 16:20.2 5:49
111
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 16:22.7 5:50
112
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 16:23.6 5:50
113
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 16:25.0 5:51
114
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 16:26.0 5:51
115
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 16:26.9 5:51
116
Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly 16:31.8 5:53
117
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 16:33.8 5:54
118
Kruglov Viacheslav RUSRussia 16:34.2 5:54
119
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 16:38.1 5:55
120
Yilmaz Eralp TURTurkey 16:43.6 5:57
121
Hemer Dylan RSARepublic of South Africa 16:48.3 5:59
122
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 16:49.1 5:59
123
Bunea Florin ROURomania 16:50.0 5:59
124
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 16:50.2 6:00
125
Stacey Geoff AUSAustralia 16:52.6 6:00
126
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelarus 16:55.2 6:01
127
Boril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 16:58.2 6:02
128
Ross Fraser CANCanada 17:02.4 6:04
129
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 17:09.6 6:06
130
Pope Alex RSARepublic of South Africa 17:14.7 6:08
131
Karaefe Ali TURTurkey 17:15.0 6:08
132
Mitchell Oliver AUSAustralia 17:16.7 6:09
133
Hill Colm IRLIreland 17:20.2 6:10
134
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 17:21.5 6:11
135
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 17:29.4 6:13
136
Vincent Jack NZLNew Zealand 17:32.3 6:14
137
Pittau Lorenzo ITAItaly 17:34.1 6:15
138
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 17:36.2 6:16
139
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 17:43.0 6:18
140
Foppen Wouter NEDNetherlands 17:49.5 6:21
141
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 18:03.1 6:25
142
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 18:07.3 6:27
143
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 18:12.6 6:29
144
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 18:18.6 6:31
145
Uno Natsuki JPNJapan 18:20.2 6:32
146
Svobodny Gabriel USAUnited States 18:33.2 6:36
147
Cakal Ali TURTurkey 18:36.8 6:37
148
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 18:42.3 6:39
149
Balkozak Sadik Caner TURTurkey 18:43.4 6:40
150
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 18:50.5 6:42
151
Keely Leon Russell AUSAustralia 19:05.7 6:48
152
Matsui Kenya JPNJapan 19:12.1 6:50
153
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 19:18.0 6:52
154
Goodwin John USAUnited States 19:26.6 6:55
155
Okamoto Masashi JPNJapan 19:26.7 6:55
156
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 19:29.0 6:56
157
Mockūnas Leonas LTULithuania 19:30.6 6:57
158
Müller Philipp GERGermany 20:15.2 7:12
159
Wyatt Mair Malcolm USAUnited States 20:22.5 7:15
160
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 20:23.7 7:15
161
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 20:33.4 7:19
162
Hotta Ryo JPNJapan 20:34.6 7:19
163
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 20:39.2 7:21
164
Chan Chi Pang HKGHong Kong 20:57.8 7:28
165
Nomoto Keisuke JPNJapan 21:32.6 7:40
166
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States 21:42.2 7:43
167
Öztürk Faith TURTurkey 22:33.8 8:02
168
Abbott Colin CANCanada 23:09.7 8:15
169
Hayashi Shinichi JPNJapan 29:23.6 10:28
  Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal dsq  
  Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia dsq  
  Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelarus dsq