JWOC middle final
SWE, Anggardsbergen, Gioteborg, 2008-07-03

Tulemused

Klass MB

Raja 3.5 km 13 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 29:23 M238:30 (38) 8:24
2
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 30:44 M332:54 (23) 8:47
3
Zimmermann Jakub CZECzech Republic 31:14 M133:24 (26) 8:55
4
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 31:24 M333:09 (26) 8:58
5
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 31:33 M335:50 (36) 9:01
6
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 31:41 M335:27 (35) 9:03
7
Shcherbakov Maksym UKRUkraine 31:48 M134:06 (28) 9:05
8
Laveiķis Andis LATLatvia 31:57 M332:43 (22) 9:08
9
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 32:29 M234:46 (30) 9:17
10
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 32:35 M332:37 (21) 9:19
11
Müller Philipp GERGermany 32:49 M333:35 (29) 9:23
12
Kruglov Viacheslav RUSRussia 32:53 M132:30 (22) 9:24
13
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 33:11 M133:03 (24) 9:29
14
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 33:18 M233:34 (27) 9:31
15
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 33:36 M135:16 (30) 9:36
16
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 33:58 M333:03 (24) 9:42
17
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 34:08 M234:03 (29) 9:45
18
Mockūnas Leonas LTULithuania 34:09 M136:58 (35) 9:45
19
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 34:24 M234:55 (31) 9:50
20
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 34:30 M333:05 (25) 9:51
21
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 34:53 M137:27 (37) 9:58
22
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 34:54 M137:54 (39) 9:58
23
Valla Clément FRAFrance 34:59 M235:46 (35) 10:00
24
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 35:05 M337:25 (38) 10:01
25
Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary 35:41 M232:12 (22) 10:12
26
Suciu Simion ROURomania 36:27 M233:36 (28) 10:25
27
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 36:29 M134:03 (27) 10:25
28
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 36:31 M133:01 (23) 10:26
29
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 36:36 M133:12 (25) 10:27
30
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 36:53 M237:37 (37) 10:32
31
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 36:56 M333:47 (31) 10:33
32
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 37:31 M235:32 (34) 10:43
33
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 37:42 M333:34 (28) 10:46
34
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 38:03 M334:49 (34) 10:52
35
Mitchell Oliver AUSAustralia 38:04 M236:15 (36) 10:53
36
Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly 38:16 M136:35 (34) 10:56
37
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 38:47 M138:17 (40) 11:05
38
Schachner Sandro AUTAustria 39:33 M235:15 (33) 11:18
39
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 39:55 M135:32 (31) 11:24
40
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 40:37 M333:30 (27) 11:36
41
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 40:49 M334:42 (33) 11:40
42
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 41:15 M233:22 (26) 11:47
43
Žagata Zemgus LATLatvia 41:28 M134:27 (29) 11:51
44
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 41:48 M231:34 (21) 11:57
45
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 41:53 M338:13 (39) 11:58
46
Hill Colm IRLIreland 43:01 M238:35 (39) 12:17
47
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 43:23 M135:37 (32) 12:24
48
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 43:43 M232:15 (23) 12:29
49
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 45:05 M335:50 (36) 12:53
50
Okamoto Masashi JPNJapan 46:31 M239:45 (40) 13:17
51
Žagata Mikus LATLatvia 46:43 M232:28 (24) 13:21
52
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 47:01 M136:07 (33) 13:26
53
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 47:36 M338:36 (40) 13:36
54
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 48:05 M137:08 (36) 13:44
55
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 49:16 M235:14 (32) 14:05
56
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 49:31 M333:41 (30) 14:09
57
Pope Alex RSARepublic of South Africa 49:37 M137:36 (38) 14:11