Koht | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | Kvalifikatsioon | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niemi Venla | FIN | Finland | 28:29 | W1 | 24:19 ( 2) | 9:29 |
2 |
Falk Beata | SWE | Sweden | 29:03 | W2 | 29:21 ( 7) | 9:41 |
3 |
D Harreville Karine | FRA | France | 29:12 | W3 | 26:03 ( 3) | 9:44 |
4 |
Forsberg Anna | SWE | Sweden | 29:30 | W1 | 26:20 ( 5) | 9:50 |
5 |
Lönnkvist Jenny | SWE | Sweden | 29:40 | W3 | 23:27 ( 1) | 9:53 |
6 |
Teini Marika | FIN | Finland | 29:47 | W3 | 28:42 (13) | 9:55 |
7 |
Klinting Signe | DEN | Denmark | 30:19 | W2 | 26:53 ( 1) | 10:06 |
8 |
Ulvestad Mariann | NOR | Norway | 30:42 | W1 | 25:16 ( 3) | 10:14 |
9 |
Strand Lina | SWE | Sweden | 30:45 | W2 | 29:17 ( 6) | 10:15 |
10 |
Leloup Marine | FRA | France | 30:54 | W1 | 25:27 ( 4) | 10:18 |
11 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 31:22 | W2 | 27:53 ( 3) | 10:27 |
11 |
Jahren Silje Ekroll | NOR | Norway | 31:22 | W2 | 30:34 ( 9) | 10:27 |
13 |
Trubkina Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 31:35 | W1 | 27:23 (10) | 10:31 |
14 |
Persson Karin | SWE | Sweden | 32:05 | W3 | 27:02 ( 6) | 10:41 |
15 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 32:19 | W1 | 26:56 ( 7) | 10:46 |
16 |
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Norway | 32:38 | W3 | 24:58 ( 2) | 10:52 |
17 |
Öry Eszter | HUN | Hungary | 33:16 | W3 | 29:48 (19) | 11:05 |
18 |
Leskinen Aino | FIN | Finland | 33:34 | W1 | 27:18 ( 9) | 11:11 |
19 |
Ulvestad Siri | NOR | Norway | 33:39 | W1 | 23:57 ( 1) | 11:13 |
20 |
Rafols Perramon Ona | ESP | Spain | 33:42 | W2 | 34:20 (20) | 11:14 |
21 |
Steiwer Kine Hallan | NOR | Norway | 33:55 | W2 | 29:10 ( 5) | 11:18 |
21 |
Khismatulina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 33:55 | W3 | 26:28 ( 4) | 11:18 |
23 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:09 | W1 | 28:35 (16) | 11:23 |
24 |
Aebi Bettina | SUI | Switzerland | 34:44 | W3 | 29:25 (16) | 11:34 |
25 |
Guillén Escriba Carla | ESP | Spain | 34:54 | W1 | 30:31 (20) | 11:38 |
26 |
Fershalova Karina | RUS | Russia | 35:02 | W3 | 28:26 (11) | 11:40 |
27 |
Ukhorskaia Natalia | RUS | Russia | 35:08 | W2 | 33:00 (17) | 11:42 |
28 |
Anderson Bridget | AUS | Australia | 35:30 | W3 | 28:19 ( 9) | 11:50 |
29 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 35:59 | W2 | 28:45 ( 4) | 11:59 |
30 |
Barlet Gaelle | FRA | France | 36:06 | W2 | 32:50 (15) | 12:02 |
31 |
Nikkari Saara | FIN | Finland | 36:07 | W2 | 30:59 (11) | 12:02 |
32 |
Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 36:11 | W2 | 27:44 ( 2) | 12:03 |
33 |
Kemp Emily Kathryn | CAN | Canada | 36:38 | W2 | 30:46 (10) | 12:12 |
34 |
Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 36:42 | W3 | 27:04 ( 7) | 12:14 |
35 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 36:48 | W1 | 28:11 (13) | 12:16 |
36 |
Roos Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 36:57 | W1 | 28:25 (15) | 12:19 |
37 |
Butt Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 37:03 | W2 | 32:51 (16) | 12:21 |
38 |
Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 37:15 | W1 | 30:04 (17) | 12:25 |
39 |
Lajn Daria | POL | Poland | 37:30 | W2 | 33:12 (18) | 12:30 |
40 |
Péley Dorottya | HUN | Hungary | 38:00 | W1 | 28:04 (12) | 12:40 |
41 |
Orr Hollie Elizabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 38:13 | W2 | 32:46 (14) | 12:44 |
42 |
Doetsch Esther | GER | Germany | 38:15 | W2 | 31:56 (13) | 12:45 |
43 |
Edwards Anne Elisabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 38:30 | W1 | 30:23 (18) | 12:50 |
44 |
Gutmann Grete | EST | Estonia | 38:54 | W1 | 28:01 (11) | 12:58 |
45 |
Bobach Ida | DEN | Denmark | 39:32 | W3 | 28:43 (14) | 13:10 |
46 |
Gajda Monika | POL | Poland | 40:22 | W1 | 28:19 (14) | 13:27 |
47 |
Fabré Miek | BEL | Belgium | 40:38 | W3 | 28:27 (12) | 13:32 |
48 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 40:48 | W3 | 28:20 (10) | 13:36 |
48 |
Petrželova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:48 | W2 | 31:10 (12) | 13:36 |
50 |
Sianoja Maija | FIN | Finland | 41:35 | W2 | 29:47 ( 8) | 13:51 |
51 |
Wright Hazel | GBR | Great Britain | 42:07 | W3 | 29:29 (18) | 14:02 |
52 |
Grigonytė Ugnė | LTU | Lithuania | 42:11 | W3 | 29:25 (16) | 14:03 |
53 |
Mogensen Zenia Hejlskov | DEN | Denmark | 43:02 | W3 | 26:43 ( 5) | 14:20 |
54 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 44:28 | W1 | 26:30 ( 6) | 14:49 |
55 |
Hauerslev Marie | DEN | Denmark | 45:02 | W2 | 33:34 (19) | 15:00 |
56 |
Blomquist Julia | GBR | Great Britain | 45:18 | W3 | 30:19 (20) | 15:06 |
57 |
Ingham Lizzie | NZL | New Zealand | 46:41 | W1 | 27:03 ( 8) | 15:33 |
58 |
Morrison Kate | NZL | New Zealand | 46:42 | W1 | 30:29 (19) | 15:34 |
59 |
Henkes Elisabeth | BEL | Belgium | 47:16 | W3 | 28:47 (15) | 15:45 |
Liikanen Marjo | FIN | Finland | dsq | W3 | 28:11 ( 8) |