login
WOC long final → Tulemused

CZE, Skripov, Olomouc, 2008-07-19

Klass W

Raja 12.4 km 34 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 1:24:26 W148:48 (  3) 6:48
2
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:25:09 W148:31 (  2) 6:52
3
Billstam Annika SWESweden 1:25:28 W249:26 (  1) 6:53
4
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 1:26:14 W348:27 (  3) 6:57
5
Søes Signe DENDenmark 1:27:24 W148:09 (  1) 7:02
6
Johansson Sofie SWESweden 1:28:09 W350:17 (  4) 7:06
7
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 1:28:14 W347:14 (  1) 7:06
8
Jurenikova Eva CZECzech Republic 1:29:39 W348:00 (  2) 7:13
9
Engstrand Emma SWESweden 1:30:12 W149:14 (  5) 7:16
10
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 1:30:45 W252:23 (  6) 7:19
11
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 1:31:46 W250:22 (  2) 7:24
12
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 1:31:59 W350:37 (  6) 7:25
13
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 1:32:05 W149:04 (  4) 7:25
14
Ewels Kathryn AUSAustralia 1:32:54 W252:50 (  7) 7:29
15
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 1:33:21 W250:40 (  3) 7:31
16
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:33:31 W256:00 (12) 7:32
17
Korzhova Natalia RUSRussia 1:34:08 W350:27 (  5) 7:35
18
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 1:34:09 W151:30 (10) 7:35
19
Cejka Caroline SUISwitzerland 1:34:23 W153:34 (11) 7:36
20
Rakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:34:56 W150:36 (  8) 7:39
21
Panchartkova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:36:09 W253:40 (10) 7:45
22
Wild Angela SUISwitzerland 1:36:52 W251:53 (  5) 7:48
23
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 1:37:26 W355:14 (13) 7:51
24
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia 1:37:44 W253:59 (11) 7:52
25
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 1:38:23 W151:03 (  9) 7:56
26
Hott Sandy CANCanada 1:40:03 W256:58 (13) 8:04
27
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 1:40:15 W253:38 (  8) 8:05
28
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 1:40:20 W149:42 (  7) 8:05
29
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 1:41:43 W353:03 (  8) 8:12
30
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 1:41:49 W353:28 (  9) 8:12
31
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:41:54 W154:43 (13) 8:13
32
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:42:05 W257:05 (14) 8:13
33
Linde Ane DENDenmark 1:43:27 W354:28 (10) 8:20
34
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 1:43:52 W253:39 (  9) 8:22
35
Arama Una LATLatvia 1:45:01 W154:59 (15) 8:28
36
Minoiu Veronica ROURomania 1:46:00 W154:20 (12) 8:32
37
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:46:07 W154:46 (14) 8:33
38
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 1:47:28 W257:46 (15) 8:40
39
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:49:11 W354:40 (11) 8:48
40
Danylova Anastasia UKRUkraine 1:49:33 W355:50 (14) 8:50
41
Oram Louise CANCanada 1:50:50 W357:44 (15) 8:56
42
Li Ji CHNPeople Republic of China 1:53:44 W354:44 (12) 9:10
  Kuuselo Riina FINFinland dsq W352:53 (  7)