WOC middle final
CZE, Stara Ves, Olomouc, 2008-07-17

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 5.1 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland 32:35 W127:52 (  8) 6:23
2
König Salmi Vroni SUISwitzerland 34:37 W127:23 (  5) 6:47
3
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 34:51 W128:47 (11) 6:50
4
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 35:11 W126:00 (  2) 6:54
5
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 35:39 W127:10 (  4) 6:59
6
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 35:43 W228:25 (  6) 7:00
7
Jansson Helena SWESweden 36:20 W226:44 (  1) 7:07
8
Bäckström Lina SWESweden 36:56 W327:45 (  4) 7:15
9
Müller Lea SUISwitzerland 36:58 W327:11 (  2) 7:15
10
Jukkola Heli FINFinland 37:15 W327:22 (  3) 7:18
11
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 37:48 W228:07 (  5) 7:25
12
Riddervold Marianne NORNorway 38:03 W229:45 (  9) 7:28
13
Persson Lina SWESweden 38:08 W125:16 (  1) 7:29
14
Petrova Irina RUSRussia 38:23 W227:05 (  3) 7:32
15
Dodin Céline FRAFrance 39:21 W229:43 (  8) 7:43
16
Elson Grace AUSAustralia 39:49 W330:09 (  7) 7:48
17
Allison Jo AUSAustralia 39:50 W229:00 (  7) 7:49
18
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 39:52 W329:14 (  5) 7:49
19
Rollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 39:56 W227:51 (  4) 7:50
20
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 40:10 W330:09 (  7) 7:53
20
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 40:10 W330:51 (12) 7:53
22
Søes Signe DENDenmark 40:16 W126:48 (  3) 7:54
23
Brodmann Ines SUISwitzerland 40:29 W229:54 (10) 7:56
24
Stara Zdenka CZECzech Republic 41:07 W330:39 (10) 8:04
25
Hausken Anne Margrethe NORNorway 41:13 W326:12 (  1) 8:05
26
Hott Sandy CANCanada 41:22 W231:22 (15) 8:07
27
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 41:55 W230:30 (12) 8:13
28
Elder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 42:00 W127:46 (  7) 8:14
29
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 42:09 W230:50 (13) 8:16
30
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTULithuania 42:27 W128:44 (10) 8:19
31
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 43:11 W128:48 (12) 8:28
32
Johanson Liis ESTEstonia 43:31 W330:33 (  9) 8:32
33
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 43:35 W129:37 (14) 8:33
34
Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance 43:42 W129:43 (15) 8:34
35
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 44:00 W329:22 (  6) 8:38
36
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 45:27 W226:44 (  1) 8:55
37
Abzalone Zanda LATLatvia 46:16 W127:43 (  6) 9:04
38
Dimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 46:28 W332:03 (14) 9:07
39
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 46:32 W230:23 (11) 9:07
40
Doetsch Esther GERGermany 47:52 W332:18 (15) 9:23
41
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 48:19 W330:54 (13) 9:28
42
Søderlund Line DENDenmark 49:01 W330:40 (11) 9:37
43
Trygubiak Yaroslava UKRUkraine 49:07 W129:16 (13) 9:38
44
Linde Ane DENDenmark 49:56 W230:53 (14) 9:47
45
Vanjuk Merike ESTEstonia 50:08 W127:59 (  9) 9:50