dbtopas login
WOC middle final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Stara Ves, Olomouc, 2008-07-17

Klass W

Raja 5.1 km 23 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Kauppi MinnaFIN FINFinland 32:35 W127:52 (  8) 6:23
2
König Salmi VroniSUI SUISwitzerland 34:37 W127:23 (  5) 6:47
3
Brožkova RadkaCZE CZECzech Republic 34:51 W128:47 (11) 6:50
4
Andersen MarianneNOR NORNorway 35:11 W126:00 (  2) 6:53
5
Riabkina TatyanaRUS RUSRussia 35:39 W127:10 (  4) 6:59
6
Rantanen MerjaFIN FINFinland 35:43 W228:25 (  6) 7:00
7
Jansson HelenaSWE SWESweden 36:20 W226:44 (  1) 7:07
8
Bäckström LinaSWE SWESweden 36:56 W327:45 (  4) 7:14
9
Müller LeaSUI SUISwitzerland 36:58 W327:11 (  2) 7:14
10
Jukkola HeliFIN FINFinland 37:15 W327:22 (  3) 7:18
11
Rihma AnnikaEST ESTEstonia 37:48 W228:07 (  5) 7:24
12
Riddervold MarianneNOR NORNorway 38:03 W229:45 (  9) 7:27
13
Persson LinaSWE SWESweden 38:08 W125:16 (  1) 7:28
14
Petrova IrinaRUS RUSRussia 38:23 W227:05 (  3) 7:31
15
Dodin CélineFRA FRAFrance 39:21 W229:43 (  8) 7:42
16
Elson GraceAUS AUSAustralia 39:49 W330:09 (  7) 7:48
17
Allison JoAUS AUSAustralia 39:50 W229:00 (  7) 7:48
18
Novikova YuliaRUS RUSRussia 39:52 W329:14 (  5) 7:49
19
Rollins SarahGBR GBRGreat Britain 39:56 W227:51 (  4) 7:49
20
Gil Brotons EstherESP ESPSpain 40:10 W330:09 (  7) 7:52
20
Chataing AmélieFRA FRAFrance 40:10 W330:51 (12) 7:52
22
Søes SigneDEN DENDenmark 40:16 W126:48 (  3) 7:53
23
Brodmann InesSUI SUISwitzerland 40:29 W229:54 (10) 7:56
24
Stara ZdenkaCZE CZECzech Republic 41:07 W330:39 (10) 8:03
25
Hausken Anne MargretheNOR NORNorway 41:13 W326:12 (  1) 8:04
26
Hott SandyCAN CANCanada 41:22 W231:22 (15) 8:06
27
Volynska NadiyaUKR UKRUkraine 41:55 W230:30 (12) 8:13
28
Elder RachaelGBR GBRGreat Britain 42:00 W127:46 (  7) 8:14
29
Duchova IvetaCZE CZECzech Republic 42:09 W230:50 (13) 8:15
30
Kazlauskaitė IngaLTU LTULithuania 42:27 W128:44 (10) 8:19
31
Macinska JanaSVK SVKSlovakia 43:11 W128:48 (12) 8:28
32
Johanson LiisEST ESTEstonia 43:31 W330:33 (  9) 8:31
33
Round VanessaAUS AUSAustralia 43:35 W129:37 (14) 8:32
34
Vercellotti CapucineFRA FRAFrance 43:42 W129:43 (15) 8:34
35
Paužaitė SandraLTU LTULithuania 44:00 W329:22 (  6) 8:37
36
Dambe IngaLAT LATLatvia 45:27 W226:44 (  1) 8:54
37
Abzalone ZandaLAT LATLatvia 46:16 W127:43 (  6) 9:04
38
Dimitrova NataliaBUL BULBulgaria 46:28 W332:03 (14) 9:06
39
Shandurkova IlianaBUL BULBulgaria 46:32 W230:23 (11) 9:07
40
Doetsch EstherGER GERGermany 47:52 W332:18 (15) 9:23
41
Guizzardi MichelaITA ITAItaly 48:19 W330:54 (13) 9:28
42
Søderlund LineDEN DENDenmark 49:01 W330:40 (11) 9:36
43
Trygubiak YaroslavaUKR UKRUkraine 49:07 W129:16 (13) 9:37
44
Linde AneDEN DENDenmark 49:56 W230:53 (14) 9:47
45
Vanjuk MerikeEST ESTEstonia 50:08 W127:59 (  9) 9:49