dbtopas login
WOC sprint final → Tulemused racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Olomouc, 2008-07-13

Klass W

Raja 2.5 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hausken Anne MargretheNOR NORNorway 12:42 W111:10.0 (  2) 5:04
2
Kauppi MinnaFIN FINFinland 12:51 W111:19.9 (  3) 5:08
3
Jansson HelenaSWE SWESweden 13:01 W111:07.7 (  1) 5:12
4
Vinogradova GalinaRUS RUSRussia 13:06 W211:15.5 (  2) 5:14
5
Jukkola HeliFIN FINFinland 13:13 W311:25.5 (  2) 5:17
6
Brožkova DanaCZE CZECzech Republic 13:13 W311:23.3 (  1) 5:17
7
Søes SigneDEN DENDenmark 13:26 W211:07.7 (  1) 5:22
8
Engstrand EmmaSWE SWESweden 13:28 W211:33.3 (  7) 5:23
9
Jurenikova EvaCZE CZECzech Republic 13:32 W111:34.4 (  6) 5:24
10
Egseth EliseNOR NORNorway 13:42 W311:30.0 (  4) 5:28
11
Lindeqvist KatriFIN FINFinland 13:52 W211:27.7 (  5) 5:33
12
Stalder SelineSUI SUISwitzerland 13:53 W311:30.0 (  4) 5:33
13
Rollins SarahGBR GBRGreat Britain 13:56 W311:43.3 (  6) 5:34
14
Müller LeaSUI SUISwitzerland 13:58 W111:21.1 (  4) 5:35
15
Weltzien Ingunn HultgreenNOR NORNorway 14:01 W211:16.6 (  3) 5:36
16
Kelemen BernadettHUN HUNHungary 14:02 W211:49.9 (10) 5:37
17
Zhu MingyueCHN CHNPeople Republic of China 14:03 W211:52.2 (11) 5:37
18
Guizzardi MichelaITA ITAItaly 14:03 W211:29.9 (  6) 5:37
19
Rakayova MartinaSVK SVKSlovakia 14:04 W111:41.1 (  7) 5:37
20
Gustafsson LinneaSWE SWESweden 14:04 W311:28.8 (  3) 5:37
21
Dodin CélineFRA FRAFrance 14:06 W112:17.7 (11) 5:38
22
Brožkova RadkaCZE CZECzech Republic 14:07 W211:33.3 (  7) 5:38
23
Friederich RahelSUI SUISwitzerland 14:17 W211:46.6 (  9) 5:42
24
Whitehouse PippaGBR GBRGreat Britain 14:25 W211:23.3 (  4) 5:46
25
Kazlauskaitė IngaLTU LTULithuania 14:33 W311:52.2 (  7) 5:49
26
Shandurkova IlianaBUL BULBulgaria 14:51 W112:28.8 (14) 5:56
27
Ewels KathrynAUS AUSAustralia 14:54 W211:56.6 (12) 5:57
28
Skrastiņa AijaLAT LATLatvia 14:55 W311:54.4 (  8) 5:58
29
Korzhova NataliaRUS RUSRussia 14:57 W112:19.9 (12) 5:59
30
Paužaitė SandraLTU LTULithuania 15:04 W112:19.9 (12) 6:01
31
Makrai ÉvaHUN HUNHungary 15:06 W312:50.0 (15) 6:02
32
Elson GraceAUS AUSAustralia 15:07 W312:08.8 (12) 6:03
33
Dambe IngaLAT LATLatvia 15:12 W212:15.5 (15) 6:04
34
Elder RachaelGBR GBRGreat Britain 15:20 W111:53.3 (  9) 6:08
35
Szerencsi IldikóHUN HUNHungary 15:22 W111:51.1 (  8) 6:09
36
Bamba YokoJPN JPNJapan 15:30 W212:13.3 (14) 6:12
37
Dimitrova NataliaBUL BULBulgaria 15:30 W312:06.6 (11) 6:12
38
Johanson LiisEST ESTEstonia 15:47 W112:15.5 (10) 6:18
39
Volynska NadiyaUKR UKRUkraine 15:57 W312:11.1 (13) 6:22
40
Chataing AmélieFRA FRAFrance 15:58 W212:08.8 (13) 6:23
41
Vercellotti CapucineFRA FRAFrance 16:21 W312:01.1 (  9) 6:32
42
Neve JasmineAUS AUSAustralia 16:28 W112:42.2 (15) 6:35
  Li JiCHN CHNPeople Republic of China dsq W312:18.8 (14)  
  Hao ShuangyanCHN CHNPeople Republic of China dsq W111:22.2 (  5)  
  Stanchenko LarisaRUS RUSRussia dsq W312:01.1 (  9)