dbtopas login
EOC sprint final → Tulemused racesults.lt

LAT LAT, Ventspils, 2008-05-26

Klass W

Raja 2.5 km 15 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Hausken Anne MargretheNOR NORNorway 11:11 W111:39 (  3) 4:28
2
Jukkola HeliFIN FINFinland 11:14 W210:32 (  1) 4:29
3
Jansson HelenaSWE SWESweden 11:17 W310:50 (  1) 4:30
4
Kauppi MinnaFIN FINFinland 11:39 W111:19 (  1) 4:39
5
Rantanen MerjaFIN FINFinland 11:40 W311:05 (  3) 4:40
6
Brožkova RadkaCZE CZECzech Republic 11:44 W211:38 (12) 4:41
7
Gustafsson LinneaSWE SWESweden 11:46 W210:58 (  3) 4:42
8
Johansson SofieSWE SWESweden 11:53 W111:30 (  2) 4:45
9
Vinogradova GalinaRUS RUSRussia 11:58 W211:02 (  4) 4:47
9
Søes SigneDEN DENDenmark 11:58 W310:59 (  2) 4:47
11
Brodmann InesSUI SUISwitzerland 11:59 W112:28 (14) 4:47
11
Brožkova DanaCZE CZECzech Republic 11:59 W112:01 (  8) 4:47
13
Engstrand EmmaSWE SWESweden 12:08 W210:56 (  2) 4:51
14
Rollins SarahGBR GBRGreat Britain 12:09 W211:17 (  8) 4:51
15
Egseth EliseNOR NORNorway 12:13 W311:28 (  7) 4:53
16
Lindeqvist KatriFIN FINFinland 12:15 W111:40 (  4) 4:54
17
Cejka CarolineSUI SUISwitzerland 12:25 W211:09 (  7) 4:58
17
Jurenikova EvaCZE CZECzech Republic 12:25 W311:20 (  4) 4:58
19
Skrastiņa AijaLAT LATLatvia 12:29 W311:22 (  5) 4:59
20
Stanchenko LarisaRUS RUSRussia 12:31 W211:43 (14) 5:00
21
Wolleb FranziskaSUI SUISwitzerland 12:33 W311:39 (11) 5:01
22
Paužaitė SandraLTU LTULithuania 12:34 W112:27 (12) 5:01
22
Novikova YuliaRUS RUSRussia 12:34 W111:44 (  5) 5:01
24
Stara ZdenkaCZE CZECzech Republic 12:37 W112:21 (11) 5:02
25
Lüscher SaraSUI SUISwitzerland 12:38 W111:53 (  6) 5:03
26
Riddervold MarianneNOR NORNorway 12:41 W211:06 (  5) 5:04
27
Müller LeaSUI SUISwitzerland 12:42 W311:22 (  5) 5:04
28
Bridle HelenGBR GBRGreat Britain 12:45 W311:42 (12) 5:06
29
Elder RachaelGBR GBRGreat Britain 12:50 W211:57 (17) 5:08
29
Martusevičiūtė EditaLTU LTULithuania 12:50 W211:42 (13) 5:08
31
Guizzardi MichelaITA ITAItaly 12:54 W112:27 (12) 5:09
31
Whitehouse PippaGBR GBRGreat Britain 12:54 W111:55 (  7) 5:09
33
Weltzien Ingunn HultgreenNOR NORNorway 12:56 W211:17 (  8) 5:10
34
Johanson LiisEST ESTEstonia 13:03 W211:49 (16) 5:13
35
Minoiu VeronicaROU ROURomania 13:04 W311:52 (15) 5:13
35
Ptašekaitė RasaLTU LTULithuania 13:04 W311:50 (14) 5:13
37
Elson GraceAUS AUSAustralia 13:09 W112:18 (10) 5:15
38
Duchova IvetaCZE CZECzech Republic 13:13 W211:37 (11) 5:17
39
Petrova IrinaRUS RUSRussia 13:15 W311:34 (  9) 5:18
39
Depta MonikaPOL POLPoland 13:15 W112:11 (  9) 5:18
41
Shandurkova IlianaBUL BULBulgaria 13:23 W112:45 (17) 5:21
42
Sluta OlgaUKR UKRUkraine 13:33 W311:34 (  9) 5:25
43
Sundberg KaroliinaFIN FINFinland 13:34 W211:07 (  6) 5:25
44
Kazlauskaitė IngaLTU LTULithuania 13:37 W211:21 (10) 5:26
45
Dodin CélineFRA FRAFrance 13:45 W211:47 (15) 5:30
46
Topinkova MonikaCZE CZECzech Republic 13:58 W311:45 (13) 5:35
47
Rybakovaitė KristinaLTU LTULithuania 14:07 W112:36 (16) 5:38
48
Rihma AnnikaEST ESTEstonia 14:51 W112:35 (15) 5:56
49
Fadeeva AnnaRUS RUSRussia 15:13 W311:57 (17) 6:05
50
Ražaitytė GabijaLTU LTULithuania 15:55 W311:55 (16) 6:22