EOC middle final
LAT, Ventspils, 2008-05-31

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 6.7 km 22 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 35:41 M326:33 (  1) 5:19
2
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATLatvia 36:07 M328:01 (  4) 5:23
3
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 36:31 M228:39 (  4) 5:27
4
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 36:59 M327:36 (  3) 5:31
5
Wingstedt Emil SWESweden 37:18 M127:52 (  2) 5:34
6
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 37:34 M228:23 (  1) 5:36
6
Troeng Mats SWESweden 37:34 M228:49 (  5) 5:36
8
Huovila Jarkko FINFinland 37:51 M128:24 (  4) 5:38
9
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 37:53 M229:25 (  9) 5:39
10
Öberg Peter SWESweden 38:03 M229:24 (  8) 5:40
11
Detkov Sergei RUSRussia 38:13 M128:17 (  3) 5:42
12
Trøan Hans NORNorway 38:26 M229:53 (14) 5:44
13
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 38:53 M328:48 (  6) 5:48
14
Smola Michal CZECzech Republic 39:00 M129:07 (10) 5:49
15
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 39:08 M228:24 (  2) 5:50
16
Riapolov Roman RUSRussia 39:22 M329:49 (  9) 5:52
17
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 39:39 M129:06 (  9) 5:55
18
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 39:55 M127:37 (  1) 5:57
19
Föhr Tero FINFinland 40:00 M329:23 (  8) 5:58
20
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 40:54 M228:57 (  6) 6:06
21
Krūmiņš Jānis LATLatvia 40:55 M129:08 (11) 6:06
22
Kahrs Christian NORNorway 41:10 M330:02 (11) 6:08
22
Johnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 41:10 M128:52 (  6) 6:08
24
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 41:18 M128:41 (  5) 6:09
25
Andersson David SWESweden 41:19 M328:23 (  5) 6:10
26
Weltzien Audun Hultgreen NORNorway 41:39 M229:36 (10) 6:12
27
Lauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 41:59 M229:18 (  7) 6:15
28
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 42:34 M129:55 (15) 6:21
29
Efimov Roman RUSRussia 42:51 M330:40 (14) 6:23
30
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 42:53 M328:57 (  7) 6:24
31
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 43:08 M229:46 (12) 6:26
32
Bjugan Marius NORNorway 43:13 M130:03 (16) 6:27
33
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 43:15 M230:50 (17) 6:27
34
Lund Mikkel DENDenmark 43:22 M229:47 (13) 6:28
35
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 43:42 M326:54 (  2) 6:31
36
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 44:07 M129:01 (  7) 6:35
37
Lučan Vladimir CZECzech Republic 44:18 M130:04 (17) 6:36
38
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 44:42 M330:47 (16) 6:40
39
Nielsen Christian DENDenmark 45:17 M330:08 (12) 6:45
40
Christensen Christian DENDenmark 45:21 M330:48 (17) 6:46
41
Kostylev Egor RUSRussia 46:37 M228:24 (  2) 6:57
42
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 47:07 M330:27 (13) 7:01
43
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 47:12 M329:51 (10) 7:02
44
Ushkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 47:13 M129:04 (  8) 7:02
45
Søes Rasmus DENDenmark 47:14 M129:51 (14) 7:02
46
Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine 48:53 M330:45 (15) 7:17
47
Gösswein Csaba HUNHungary 49:34 M229:59 (15) 7:23
48
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 52:01 M230:21 (16) 7:45
49
Lind William SWESweden 55:20 M129:38 (13) 8:15
  Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain dsq M229:41 (11)  
  Nordberg Anders NORNorway dsq M129:08 (11)