CISM relay
LTU, Naravai, Prienai, 2008-10-11

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 7.5 km 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia 2 RUS1:56:24 1Efimov Roman41:59 (13)41:59 (13)
2Tsvetkov Dmitry38:09 (  2)1:20:08 (  3)
3Khramov Andrey36:16 (  1)1:56:24 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:56:39 1Rollier Baptiste40:19 (  1)40:19 (  1)
2Hubmann Daniel37:44 (  1)1:18:03 (  1)
3Merz Matthias38:36 (  6)1:56:39 (  2)
3
Russia RUS1:57:10 1Novikov Leonid40:51 (  6)40:51 (  6)
2Bortnik Alexei39:00 (  3)1:19:51 (  2)
3Novikov Valentin37:19 (  2)1:57:10 (  3)
4
Latvia LAT2:00:31 1Bertuks Edgars43:05 (17)43:05 (17)
2Krūmiņš Jānis39:53 (  6)1:22:58 (12)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš37:33 (  3)2:00:31 (  4)
5
Estonia EST2:00:42 1Kraas Andreas43:09 (18)43:09 (18)
2Kärner Olle39:47 (  5)1:22:56 (11)
3Vaher Sander37:46 (  4)2:00:42 (  5)
6
Switzerland 2 SUI2:01:01 1Lauenstein Marc40:39 (  5)40:39 (  5)
2Schneider David40:16 (  7)1:20:55 (  4)
3Müller Matthias40:06 (10)2:01:01 (  6)
7
Norway NOR2:01:57 1Skjeset Lars41:44 (11)41:44 (11)
2Tiltnes Anders Arnesen40:43 (  8)1:22:27 (  5)
3Kaas Carl Waaler39:30 (  8)2:01:57 (  7)
8
France FRA2:02:03 1Girsch Nicolas43:16 (19)43:16 (19)
2Gueorgiou Thierry39:27 (  4)1:22:43 (  8)
3Vannier Fabrice39:20 (  7)2:02:03 (  8)
9
Poland 2 POL2:02:31 1Dwojak Wojciech41:51 (12)41:51 (12)
2Banach Robert40:43 (  8)1:22:34 (  7)
3Kowalski Wojciech39:57 (  9)2:02:31 (  9)
10
Finland FIN2:03:21 1Nousiainen Heikki41:40 (  9)41:40 (  9)
2Huovila Jarkko41:09 (11)1:22:49 (  9)
3Föhr Tero40:32 (11)2:03:21 (10)
11
Norway 2 NOR2:04:48 1Lucasen Håvard40:21 (  2)40:21 (  2)
2Trøan Hans42:09 (13)1:22:30 (  6)
3Bjugan Marius42:18 (13)2:04:48 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU2:06:19 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius45:13 (21)45:13 (21)
2Stulgys Donatas42:41 (14)1:27:54 (17)
3Krėpšta Simonas38:25 (  5)2:06:19 (12)
13
Finland 2 FIN2:06:21 1Laakkonen Leo41:42 (10)41:42 (10)
2Hölsö Mikko43:23 (16)1:25:05 (16)
3Myllärinen Jani41:16 (12)2:06:21 (13)
14
Lithuania 2 LTU2:06:43 1Aleliūnas Vilius43:25 (20)43:25 (20)
2Šulčys Nerijus40:56 (10)1:24:21 (15)
3Sadeckas Darius42:22 (14)2:06:43 (14)
15
Poland POL2:08:16 1Włodarczyk Kamil40:28 (  4)40:28 (  4)
2Wensław Mateusz42:49 (15)1:23:17 (13)
3Richert Marcin44:59 (16)2:08:16 (15)
16
Austria AUT2:09:22 1Kerschbaumer Gernot40:55 (  7)40:55 (  7)
2Breitschädel Felix41:57 (12)1:22:52 (10)
3Lang Markus46:30 (18)2:09:22 (16)
17
Latvia 2 LAT2:13:01 1Kārkliņš Kaspars42:07 (15)42:07 (15)
2Liniņš Ģirts46:42 (19)1:28:49 (19)
3Roze Renārs44:12 (15)2:13:01 (17)
18
Estonia 2 EST2:13:41 1Puusepp Markus42:08 (16)42:08 (16)
2Eensaar Rain46:09 (18)1:28:17 (18)
3Eensaar Silver45:24 (17)2:13:41 (18)
19
Denmark DEN2:15:16 1Jensen Thomas40:22 (  3)40:22 (  3)
2Olesen Anders Konring43:54 (17)1:24:16 (14)
3Staugaard Ulrik51:00 (23)2:15:16 (19)
20
Sweden SWE2:21:57 1Öhlund Erik41:14 (  8)41:14 (  8)
2Nikolausson Andreas50:22 (21)1:31:36 (20)
3Pihel Mikael Orjan50:21 (22)2:21:57 (20)
21
Romania ROU2:30:14 1Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius46:39 (22)46:39 (22)
2Bogya Tamas52:18 (24)1:38:57 (21)
3Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel51:17 (24)2:30:14 (21)
22
Austria 2 AUT2:30:33 1Nilsson Simkovics Erik53:12 (24)53:12 (24)
2Siegert Wolfgang47:05 (20)1:40:17 (22)
3Lang Thomas50:16 (21)2:30:33 (22)
23
Belgium 2 BEL2:44:47 1Goossens Paul55:32 (26)55:32 (26)
2Heuninckx Dries53:21 (28)1:48:53 (24)
3Schrans Nico55:54 (29)2:44:47 (23)
24
Belgium BEL2:47:11 1Linten Jo1:03:24 (36)1:03:24 (36)
2Anciaux Benjamin54:02 (30)1:57:26 (34)
3De Ferme Gunther49:45 (19)2:47:11 (24)
25
Brasil 2 BRA2:47:26 1Ev Ironir Alberto1:03:19 (35)1:03:19 (35)
2Tokarski Claudio Luiz54:13 (31)1:57:32 (35)
3Pereira Pasturiza Leandro49:54 (20)2:47:26 (25)
26
France 2 FRA2:48:06 1Le Gallic Andre55:29 (25)55:29 (25)
2Erdinger Fabrice50:39 (22)1:46:08 (23)
3Page Philippe1:01:58 (36)2:48:06 (26)
27
Netherlands NED2:48:48 1Roos Clemens59:39 (28)59:39 (28)
2Smulders Marco53:51 (29)1:53:30 (29)
3van Opstal Adrie55:18 (26)2:48:48 (27)
28
Portugal POR2:49:13 1Santos Joao1:03:31 (37)1:03:31 (37)
2Reis Alexandre51:52 (23)1:55:23 (31)
3Sousa Armando Santos53:50 (25)2:49:13 (28)
29
Turkey 2 TUR2:52:11 1Ayaz Hasan59:51 (30)59:51 (30)
2Kendüzler Ismail53:11 (25)1:53:02 (26)
3Pynar Engin59:09 (34)2:52:11 (29)
30
Slovenia SLO2:52:13 1Rihtarič David42:00 (14)42:00 (14)
2Kustec Stanislav1:13:34 (47)1:55:34 (32)
3Pretnar Janez56:39 (31)2:52:13 (30)
31
Spain ESP2:52:15 1Lopez Lopez Antonio51:46 (23)51:46 (23)
2Montero Fernandez Francisko Javier1:03:27 (40)1:55:13 (30)
3Bernal Gómez Jesus Maria57:02 (32)2:52:15 (31)
32
Serbia SRB2:55:04 1Vuković Igor1:01:59 (34)1:01:59 (34)
2Milić Milovan55:24 (34)1:57:23 (33)
3Ćorić Željko57:41 (33)2:55:04 (32)
33
Denmark 2 DEN2:55:11 1Maclassen Johan Andreas58:18 (27)58:18 (27)
2Møller Jan55:07 (33)1:53:25 (27)
3Larsen Madsen1:01:46 (35)2:55:11 (33)
34
Brazil BRA2:57:45 1Steffler Gilmar1:04:31 (41)1:04:31 (41)
2De Araujo Carlos Alberto56:45 (35)2:01:16 (37)
3Kumiechick Augustinho56:29 (30)2:57:45 (34)
35
Spain 2 ESP2:57:49 1Expósito Pelado Raul1:04:21 (39)1:04:21 (39)
2León Estevez Matias Hipólito57:57 (36)2:02:18 (38)
3Rojas Avilés Angel55:31 (27)2:57:49 (35)
36
Turkey TUR3:00:12 1Avci Ilyas59:47 (29)59:47 (29)
2Demirel Süleyman53:13 (27)1:53:00 (25)
3Karaca Ferhan1:07:12 (40)3:00:12 (36)
37
Germany GER3:04:11 1Rehner Klaus1:01:01 (33)1:01:01 (33)
2Karstädt Sven1:07:27 (41)2:08:28 (40)
3Mikuschek Christoph55:43 (28)3:04:11 (37)
38
Hungary HUN3:15:05 1Vass Tibor1:06:06 (43)1:06:06 (43)
2Vajda Zsolt55:04 (32)2:01:10 (36)
3Balogh Róbert1:13:55 (44)3:15:05 (38)
39
Sweden 2 SWE3:15:09 1Wadell Marcus1:03:57 (38)1:03:57 (38)
2Andersson Roger58:30 (37)2:02:27 (39)
3Karlstrom Kristoffer1:12:42 (43)3:15:09 (39)
40
Netherlands 2 NED3:15:51 1Liefrink Jeroen1:00:57 (32)1:00:57 (32)
2Dongen Van Michel1:10:45 (46)2:11:42 (42)
3Heikoop Mark1:04:09 (37)3:15:51 (40)
41
Serbia 2 SRB3:20:17 1Tokalić Vladimir1:07:26 (44)1:07:26 (44)
2Popović Dejan1:01:09 (38)2:08:35 (41)
3Maksimović Blažo1:11:42 (41)3:20:17 (41)
42
Slovenia 2 SLO3:23:34 1Kračun Rajko1:04:29 (40)1:04:29 (40)
2Kropivšek Leon1:13:56 (48)2:18:25 (43)
3Šalamun Miro1:05:09 (38)3:23:34 (42)
43
Ireland IRL3:29:47 1Hill Colm1:21:50 (46)1:21:50 (46)
2Short Ruairi1:02:36 (39)2:24:26 (45)
3Burke Donal1:05:21 (39)3:29:47 (43)
44
Hungary 2 HUN3:54:37 1Dorgonye Norbert1:22:13 (47)1:22:13 (47)
2Chmelik Erno1:09:04 (44)2:31:17 (47)
3Tömösközy Tamas1:23:20 (45)3:54:37 (44)
45
Portugal 2 POR3:56:40 1Lopes Tiago1:00:16 (31)1:00:16 (31)
2Duarte Pedro53:11 (25)1:53:27 (28)
3Santana Lidia2:03:13 (49)3:56:40 (45)
46
Ireland 2 IRL4:06:27 1O Reilly Kevin1:18:11 (45)1:18:11 (45)
2Delaney Brendan1:08:36 (43)2:26:47 (46)
3Clear Oliver1:39:40 (48)4:06:27 (47)
47
Germany 2 GER4:13:47 1Belde Thorsten1:36:24 (49)1:36:24 (49)
2Freudenfeld Christoph1:08:17 (42)2:44:41 (48)
3Simonsen Sven1:29:06 (47)4:13:47 (48)
48
Croatia CRO3:58:46 1Jovic Ante1:36:30 (50)1:36:30 (50)
2Tkalec Vladimir1:10:15 (45)2:46:45 (49)
3Perković Eduard1:12:01 (42)3:58:46 (46)
49
Croatia 2 CRO4:30:35 1Gotal Mario1:23:02 (48)1:23:02 (48)
2Klaric Melior1:42:50 (50)3:05:52 (50)
3Gobec Karlo1:24:43 (46)4:30:35 (49)
  United Arab Emirates UAEdsq 1Al Qayedi Salem Rashed1:05:57 (42)1:05:57 (42)
2Al Abdouli Jamal Ahmed1:14:24 (49)2:20:21 (44)
3Al Awamer Suhail Mohameddsqdsq