JWOC relay
SWE, Göteborg, 2008-07-06

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 7.8 km 19 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Sweden SWE2:28:36 1Liljequist Erik48:22 (  1)48:22 (  1)
2Boström Olle49:53 (  1)1:38:15 (  1)
3Runesson Johan50:21 (  6)2:28:36 (  1)
2
Russia 2 RUS2:33:42 1Kiryanov Yuri52:43 (  8)52:43 (  8)
2Mavchun Georgi51:12 (  4)1:43:55 (  4)
3Masnyi Dmitry49:47 (  2)2:33:42 (  2)
3
Norway NOR2:33:59 1Indgaard Ulf Forseth51:03 (  2)51:03 (  2)
2Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen50:45 (  2)1:41:48 (  2)
3Sagvolden Erik52:11 (10)2:33:59 (  3)
4
Estonia EST2:34:23 1Tammemäe Lauri52:40 (  7)52:40 (  7)
2Sild Lauri50:54 (  3)1:43:34 (  3)
3Sild Timo50:49 (  7)2:34:23 (  4)
5
Finland FIN2:37:12 1Laakkonen Leo55:45 (13)55:45 (13)
2Asikainen Aaro51:28 (  5)1:47:13 (  5)
3Taivainen Olli Markus49:59 (  4)2:37:12 (  5)
6
Denmark DEN2:40:34 1Hansen Rasmus Thrane56:39 (18)56:39 (18)
2Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich55:31 (11)1:52:10 (11)
3Bobach Søren48:24 (  1)2:40:34 (  6)
  Sweden 2 SWE2:41:52 1Lysell Jerker56:21 (14)56:21 (14)
2Bergman Gustav55:17 (10)1:51:38 (  9)
3Engstrand Pelle50:14 (  5)2:41:52 (  7)
7
Switzerland SUI2:42:32 1Kyburz Matthias56:34 (17)56:34 (17)
2Huber Raffael54:24 (  6)1:50:58 (  8)
3Hubmann Martin51:34 (  8)2:42:32 (  8)
  Switzerland 2 SUI2:43:00 1Howald Severin56:22 (15)56:22 (15)
2Kyburz Andreas54:28 (  7)1:50:50 (  6)
3Sauter Philipp52:10 (  9)2:43:00 (  9)
  Norway 2 NOR2:45:18 1Heggedal Håkon51:45 (  3)51:45 (  3)
2Bjugan Mathias59:12 (18)1:50:57 (  7)
3Bjørseth Berdal Tore54:21 (14)2:45:18 (10)
8
Czech Republic CZE2:47:15 1Kodeda Štepan52:07 (  4)52:07 (  4)
2Klusaček Matej1:00:09 (22)1:52:16 (14)
3Chromy Adam54:59 (18)2:47:15 (11)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:50:21 1Boril Tomaš56:28 (16)56:28 (16)
2Zimmermann Jakub55:14 (  9)1:51:42 (10)
3Kral Vojtech58:39 (23)2:50:21 (12)
9
Great Britain 2 GBR2:50:27 1Buffett Rhodri53:56 (  9)53:56 (  9)
2Street Ralph58:18 (15)1:52:14 (13)
3Halliday Matthew58:13 (21)2:50:27 (13)
  Finland 2 FIN2:50:33 1Niemi Vili54:02 (10)54:02 (10)
2Pohjala Johannes58:23 (16)1:52:25 (15)
3Lehtola Samu58:08 (20)2:50:33 (14)
  Great Britain GBR2:53:11 1Tullie Douglas57:45 (20)57:45 (20)
2Rocke John1:01:59 (28)1:59:44 (20)
3Haines Hector Alexander53:27 (13)2:53:11 (15)
  Russia RUS2:55:11 1Karimbaev Artur52:13 (  6)52:13 (  6)
2Danchenkov Denis1:00:00 (21)1:52:13 (12)
3Kruglov Viacheslav1:02:58 (30)2:55:11 (16)
10
France FRA2:55:18 1Tranchand Frédéric1:03:29 (30)1:03:29 (30)
2Fleurent Théo56:56 (14)2:00:25 (21)
3Basset Lucas54:53 (16)2:55:18 (17)
11
Italy ITA2:56:24 1Seppi Andrea1:00:02 (23)1:00:02 (23)
2Rass Jonas55:33 (12)1:55:35 (17)
3Dallavalle Roberto1:00:49 (25)2:56:24 (18)
  France 2 FRA2:57:27 1Lepoutre Benjamin1:00:02 (23)1:00:02 (23)
2Ringot Mathieu1:00:40 (25)2:00:42 (23)
3Valla Clément56:45 (19)2:57:27 (19)
12
Germany GER2:57:57 1Brandt Christoph1:00:57 (27)1:00:57 (27)
2Friedrichs Bjarne1:02:09 (30)2:03:06 (25)
3Lützkendorf Paul54:51 (15)2:57:57 (20)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:59:23 1Nielsen Folino Rasmus56:46 (19)56:46 (19)
2Boesen Andreas Hougaard1:02:47 (31)1:59:33 (19)
3Ødum Marius Thrane59:50 (24)2:59:23 (21)
13
Belarus BLR2:59:50 1Alekseyonok Aleksei59:47 (22)59:47 (22)
2Tambasov Yuri55:45 (13)1:55:32 (16)
3Dzedavets Yauheni1:04:18 (33)2:59:50 (22)
14
Austria AUT3:00:00 1Killmann Tobias1:05:19 (33)1:05:19 (33)
2Nilsson Simkovics Erik59:44 (19)2:05:03 (27)
3Siegert Wolfgang54:57 (17)3:00:00 (23)
15
Ukraine UKR3:00:20 1Shcherbakov Denys1:06:54 (36)1:06:54 (36)
2Shcherbakov Maksym1:03:28 (32)2:10:22 (31)
3Panchenko Artem49:58 (  3)3:00:20 (24)
16
Bulgaria BUL3:00:38 1Sirakov Ivan1:07:00 (37)1:07:00 (37)
2Doganov Petar1:00:32 (24)2:07:32 (28)
3Belomazhev Stanimir53:06 (11)3:00:38 (25)
17
Latvia LAT3:00:42 1Žagata Zemgus1:02:20 (29)1:02:20 (29)
2Mihailovs Kalvis54:58 (  8)1:57:18 (18)
3Jubelis Andris1:03:24 (32)3:00:42 (26)
18
New Zealand NZL3:02:52 1Reynolds Thomas58:34 (21)58:34 (21)
2Mcdonald Scott1:01:59 (28)2:00:33 (22)
3Jager Simon1:02:19 (29)3:02:52 (27)
19
Lithuania LTU3:03:40 1Lazdauskas Karolis1:11:43 (43)1:11:43 (43)
2Martinkus Mantas58:49 (17)2:10:32 (32)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas53:08 (12)3:03:40 (28)
  Estonia 2 EST3:18:16 1Heinmann Kristo1:09:25 (40)1:09:25 (40)
2Truusalu Jaagup1:07:24 (35)2:16:49 (35)
3Berg Henrik1:01:27 (27)3:18:16 (29)
  BLR-BLR-UKR ___3:22:41 1Fedatsenka Siarhei52:08 (  5)52:08 (  5)
2Makeienka Mihail1:16:54 (44)2:09:02 (29)
3Kravchuk Viktor1:13:39 (40)3:22:41 (30)
20
Belgium BEL3:23:06 1Leeuws Wouter1:12:41 (47)1:12:41 (47)
2Genar Jeremy1:09:18 (39)2:21:59 (40)
3Verdeyen Jochen1:01:07 (26)3:23:06 (31)
21
Australia AUS3:24:29 1Keely Leon Russell55:44 (12)55:44 (12)
2Mitchell Oliver1:15:03 (42)2:10:47 (33)
3Andrewartha Nick1:13:42 (41)3:24:29 (32)
22
Portugal POR3:24:32 1Romao Tiago Cantante1:09:28 (42)1:09:28 (42)
2Sayanda David1:09:17 (38)2:18:45 (36)
3Fortunato Jorge1:05:47 (35)3:24:32 (33)
23
Spain 2 ESP3:32:15 1Martin De Los Rios Daniel1:03:35 (31)1:03:35 (31)
2Abderraman Elena Nabil1:08:17 (37)2:11:52 (34)
3Blanes Reig Andreu1:20:23 (46)3:32:15 (34)
  GER-SVK-POL ___3:32:37 1Müller Philipp1:00:47 (26)1:00:47 (26)
2Ringer Štefan1:22:19 (47)2:23:06 (41)
3Podziński Rafał1:09:31 (37)3:32:37 (35)
  ROU-ROU-POR ___3:33:17 1Suciu Simion1:12:04 (46)1:12:04 (46)
2Bunea Florin1:09:51 (40)2:21:55 (39)
3Diogo Miguel1:11:22 (39)3:33:17 (36)
  Italy 2 ITA3:34:46 1Scalet Tommaso1:20:40 (50)1:20:40 (50)
2Benini Jacopo1:10:52 (41)2:31:32 (45)
3Pittau Lorenzo1:03:14 (31)3:34:46 (37)
  Australia 2 AUS3:36:38 1Phillips Oscar1:07:03 (39)1:07:03 (39)
2Dow Lachlan1:24:57 (49)2:32:00 (46)
3Stacey Geoff1:04:38 (34)3:36:38 (38)
  RSA-BEL-RSA ___3:36:43 1Hemer Dylan1:11:49 (44)1:11:49 (44)
2De Neyer Gilles1:08:15 (36)2:20:04 (38)
3Pope Alex1:16:39 (43)3:36:43 (39)
24
Ireland IRL3:36:50 1Simonin Nicolas1:05:20 (34)1:05:20 (34)
2Hill Colm1:22:54 (48)2:28:14 (44)
3Short Ruairi1:08:36 (36)3:36:50 (40)
25
Netherlands NED3:39:10 1Deelstra Olav Johannes55:29 (11)55:29 (11)
2Foppen Wouter1:05:42 (34)2:01:11 (24)
3De Jong Koen1:37:59 (49)3:39:10 (41)
  Austria 2 AUT3:42:17 1Wartbichler Christian1:05:11 (32)1:05:11 (32)
2Schachner Sandro1:19:28 (45)2:24:39 (42)
3Schuh Thomas1:17:38 (44)3:42:17 (42)
26
Canada 2 CAN3:55:29 1Konotopetz Damian Michael1:20:14 (49)1:20:14 (49)
2Abbott Colin1:19:52 (46)2:40:06 (47)
3Ereaux Graham1:15:23 (42)3:55:29 (43)
  SLO-CRO-SLO ___3:55:39 1Mrak Tibor Golob1:45:16 (56)1:45:16 (56)
2Štanfel Matjaž1:00:09 (22)2:45:25 (48)
3Zmrzlikar Jure1:10:14 (38)3:55:39 (44)
  Canada CAN4:08:38 1Anderson Robbie1:12:02 (45)1:12:02 (45)
2Ross Fraser1:38:04 (50)2:50:06 (49)
3Hawkings Lee1:18:32 (45)4:08:38 (45)
  TUR-BUL-TUR ___4:38:29 1Öztürk Faith1:09:26 (41)1:09:26 (41)
2Mihailov Vasil1:15:19 (43)2:24:45 (43)
3Balkozak Sadik Caner2:13:44 (50)4:38:29 (46)
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Kerényi Maté Kristóf1:00:20 (25)1:00:20 (25)
2Lenkei Zsoltdsqdsq
3Szabó Andras58:19 (22)dsq
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Žagata Mikusdsqdsq
2Laveiķis Andis59:47 (20)dsq
3Pauliņš Artūrs1:01:29 (28)dsq
  Poland POLdsq 1Jasiński Maciej1:02:06 (28)1:02:06 (28)
2Hewelt Maciej1:01:48 (27)2:03:54 (26)
3Morawski Jacekdsqdsq
  Lithuania 2 LTUdsq 1Vidzikauskas Tadas1:06:35 (35)1:06:35 (35)
2Kokanka Tomas1:03:42 (33)2:10:17 (30)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Martinez Pérez Antonio1:18:14 (48)1:18:14 (48)
2Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1:01:29 (26)2:19:43 (37)
3Portal Gordillo Danieldsqdsq
  United States 2 USAdsq 1Goodwin John1:25:06 (51)1:25:06 (51)
2Cornish Hunterdsqdsq
3Strat Andrew1:29:14 (47)dsq
  Japan JPNdsq 1Nomoto Keisuke1:35:19 (52)1:35:19 (52)
2Uno Natsukidsqdsq
3Okamoto Masashi1:31:05 (48)dsq
  Turkey TURdsq 1Yilmaz Eralp1:07:01 (38)1:07:01 (38)
2Cakal Ali2:24:46 (54)3:31:47 (50)
3Fettah Özgürdsqdsq
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Man Chi Kin1:44:15 (55)1:44:15 (55)
2Chan Chi Pang1:48:32 (51)3:32:47 (51)
  Japan 2 JPNdsq 1Hotta Ryo1:35:30 (54)1:35:30 (54)
2Matsui Kenya2:07:29 (52)3:42:59 (52)
3Hayashi Shinichidsqdsq
  United States USAdsq 1Laughlin Jordan1:35:20 (53)1:35:20 (53)
2Svobodny Gabriel2:23:03 (53)3:58:23 (53)
3Wyatt Mair Malcolmdsqdsq