EYOC relay
SUI, Langenthal Ost, 2008-10-11

Tulemused

Klass W16

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Denmark DEN1:55:00 1Hagner Stine Bagger35:36 (  1)35:36 (  1)
2Jørgensen Astrid Ank44:42 (  8)1:20:18 (  3)
3Klingenberg Emma34:42 (  2)1:55:00 (  1)
2
Austria AUT1:56:12 1Bauer Julia35:44 (  2)35:44 (  2)
2Nilsson Simkovics Anna44:31 (  7)1:20:15 (  2)
3Arbter Anja35:57 (  4)1:56:12 (  2)
3
Germany GER1:56:22 1Lösch Susen37:23 (  5)37:23 (  5)
2Biller Anna42:58 (  4)1:20:21 (  4)
3Rathmann Resi36:01 (  5)1:56:22 (  3)
4
Lithuania LTU1:57:53 1Dambrauskaitė Eglė38:55 (14)38:55 (14)
2Jaugėlaitė Ona41:33 (  1)1:20:28 (  6)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta37:25 (  8)1:57:53 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:58:22 1Novotna Tereza38:03 (  6)38:03 (  6)
2Pavlovcova Petra48:52 (12)1:26:55 (11)
3Horčičkova Vendula31:27 (  1)1:58:22 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:59:04 1Potapova Anna37:00 (  4)37:00 (  4)
2Chepaeva Natalia42:44 (  3)1:19:44 (  1)
3Sabirova Alina39:20 (10)1:59:04 (  6)
7
Latvia LAT1:59:57 1Tilta Sabīne38:32 (13)38:32 (13)
2Buža Ilze41:49 (  2)1:20:21 (  4)
3Peilāne Māra39:36 (11)1:59:57 (  7)
8
Belarus BLR2:05:03 1Denisova Anastasia38:18 (10)38:18 (10)
2Tsvirbut Yulia50:17 (14)1:28:35 (12)
3Rudakouskaya Hanna36:28 (  6)2:05:03 (  8)
9
France FRA2:05:11 1Basset Isia40:24 (16)40:24 (16)
2Roche Fanny49:21 (13)1:29:45 (14)
3Sandevoir Claire35:26 (  3)2:05:11 (  9)
  UKR-UKR-RUS ___2:07:15 1Melnytska Ivanna44:03 (20)44:03 (20)
2Karpenko Darya44:42 (  8)1:28:45 (13)
3Temyakova Marina38:30 (  9)2:07:15 (10)
  DEN-ITA-SUI ___2:08:59 1Klingenberg Ita38:17 (  9)38:17 (  9)
2Franz Giada53:56 (20)1:32:13 (18)
3Hellmüller Mirjam36:46 (  7)2:08:59 (11)
10
Ukraine UKR2:09:06 1Polishchuk Maria38:05 (  7)38:05 (  7)
2Serdyuk Yevheniya45:48 (11)1:23:53 (10)
3Vakulenko Anna45:13 (16)2:09:06 (12)
11
Switzerland SUI2:09:49 1Hitz Marina38:16 (  8)38:16 (  8)
2Tommer Nora43:31 (  6)1:21:47 (  9)
3Aebi Marion48:02 (17)2:09:49 (13)
  CZE-EST-BEL ___2:11:13 1Tepla Karolina35:58 (  3)35:58 (  3)
2Rist Siiri45:46 (10)1:21:44 (  8)
3Tilkin Fanny49:29 (20)2:11:13 (14)
12
Hungary HUN2:11:19 1Lajos Luca38:20 (11)38:20 (11)
2Zempléni Réka53:02 (18)1:31:22 (16)
3Kovacs Filoména39:57 (12)2:11:19 (15)
13
Portugal POR2:11:38 1Moreira Mariana38:27 (12)38:27 (12)
2Costa Joana43:10 (  5)1:21:37 (  7)
3Sa Isabel50:01 (21)2:11:38 (16)
14
Poland POL2:15:49 1Ewiak Natalia40:26 (17)40:26 (17)
2Klimkowska Hanna50:33 (15)1:30:59 (15)
3Morawska Anna44:50 (15)2:15:49 (17)
15
Estonia EST2:16:11 1Uiboupin Kerstin39:06 (15)39:06 (15)
2Zimmermann Marili52:49 (17)1:31:55 (17)
3Kivikas Kaia44:16 (14)2:16:11 (18)
16
Great Britain GBR2:24:01 1Longhurst Abi48:06 (23)48:06 (23)
2Coombs Kirsty52:19 (16)1:40:25 (19)
3Kirk Sophie43:36 (13)2:24:01 (19)
17
Bulgaria BUL2:30:41 1Nikolova Yana44:10 (21)44:10 (21)
2Stoyanova Nadezhda57:37 (22)1:41:47 (21)
3Iordanova Snezhana48:54 (18)2:30:41 (20)
18
Italy ITA2:30:57 1Zagonel Viola48:13 (24)48:13 (24)
2Papandrea Liliana53:32 (19)1:41:45 (20)
3Grisoni Valeria49:12 (19)2:30:57 (21)
  FRA-ESP-POR ___2:44:21 1Maine Roxane41:45 (18)41:45 (18)
2Corcoles Maria1:02:24 (24)1:44:09 (24)
3Alvarez Vera1:00:12 (22)2:44:21 (22)
19
Spain ESP2:44:26 1Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta42:07 (19)42:07 (19)
2Jimenez Raquél Martin1:01:37 (23)1:43:44 (23)
3Padilla Ruiz Marta1:00:42 (23)2:44:26 (23)
  LAT-HUN-BUL ___dsq 1Zaļaiskalna Beāta45:54 (22)45:54 (22)
2Szokol Mónika57:11 (21)1:43:05 (22)
3Dzhulieva Martinadsqdsq