WUOC sprint, long, middle
EST, Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli, 2008-07-30

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 3.1 km 17 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 13:29.1 4:18
2
Taanila Vesa FINFinland 13:39.7 4:22
3
Fraser Scott GBRUnited Kingdom 13:42.9 4:23
4
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 13:49.0 4:25
5
Ebneter Lukas SUISwitzerland 13:49.1 4:25
6
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 13:52.0 4:26
7
Lööf Jakob SWESweden 13:59.1 4:28
8
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 14:03.4 4:29
9
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 14:04.2 4:30
10
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 14:05.8 4:30
11
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 14:06.0 4:30
12
Lazarev Grigory RUSRussia 14:07.1 4:31
13
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 14:10.7 4:32
14
Rešķis Atis LATLatvia 14:11.1 4:32
15
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 14:12.2 4:32
16
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 14:24.4 4:36
17
Northrop Neil GBRUnited Kingdom 14:31.9 4:39
18
Bartak Lukaš SVKSlovakia 14:33.9 4:39
19
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 14:35.7 4:40
20
Itävuo Pekka FINFinland 14:39.0 4:41
21
Seppi Marco ITAItaly 14:41.9 4:42
21
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 14:41.9 4:42
23
Pongratz Martin AUTAustria 14:43.3 4:42
24
Thorsson Erik Alexander SWESweden 14:47.0 4:43
25
Roze Renārs LATLatvia 14:48.4 4:44
26
Hofmeister Patrick GERGermany 14:48.5 4:44
27
Bäckman Johan FINFinland 14:56.9 4:47
28
Kamenarov Zlatko BULBulgaria 14:58.9 4:47
29
Hoye Andreas NORNorway 15:00.4 4:48
30
Shamshur Dmitri BLRBelarus 15:01.6 4:48
31
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 15:04.0 4:49
32
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 15:04.1 4:49
33
Zimmermann Beat SUISwitzerland 15:05.0 4:49
34
Einpaul Jürgen ESTEstonia 15:06.6 4:50
35
Hammarberg Jan Martin SWESweden 15:07.7 4:50
36
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 15:09.0 4:50
37
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 15:20.1 4:54
38
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 15:21.4 4:54
39
Binder Martin AUTAustria 15:26.9 4:56
40
Doetsch Franz GERGermany 15:29.4 4:57
41
Pijak Martin SVKSlovakia 15:30.8 4:57
42
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 15:35.9 4:59
43
Postica Igor MDAMoldova 15:36.7 4:59
44
Johansen Per Harald Havnen NORNorway 15:37.4 4:59
45
Drenčak Tomaš SVKSlovakia 15:38.5 5:00
46
Belianko Ilia BLRBelarus 15:38.7 5:00
47
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 15:40.1 5:00
48
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 15:45.1 5:02
49
Tarasovs Anatolijs LATLatvia 15:46.5 5:02
50
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 15:49.1 5:03
51
Riechers Sören GERGermany 15:50.3 5:04
52
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 15:51.0 5:04
53
Takahashi Yuya JPNJapan 15:53.5 5:05
54
Barr Evan AUSAustralia 15:58.2 5:06
55
Peat Martin NZLNew Zealand 15:58.7 5:06
55
Salvioni Gianluca ITAItaly 15:58.7 5:06
57
Fujinuma Takashi JPNJapan 16:03.5 5:08
58
Kampel Wolfgang AUTAustria 16:06.2 5:09
59
Gorokhov Sergey RUSRussia 16:11.7 5:10
60
Scown Murray AUSAustralia 16:21.8 5:14
61
Perstnev Olexandr MDAMoldova 16:26.4 5:15
62
Isciuc Ivan MDAMoldova 16:45.2 5:21
63
Reis E Silva Miguel PORPortugal 16:55.1 5:24
64
Takada Hiroki JPNJapan 16:59.1 5:26
65
Trump Neal USAUnited States 17:08.3 5:29
66
Butler Gerard IRLIreland 17:08.8 5:29
67
Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique ESPSpain 17:13.8 5:30
68
Franco Paulo PORPortugal 17:36.3 5:37
69
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States 17:48.0 5:41
70
Haines Hector Alexander GBRUnited Kingdom 18:24.1 5:53
71
Cavanagh Dane AUSAustralia 19:04.6 6:06
72
Lewis Wallis Nick USAUnited States 20:41.9 6:37
73
Konotopetz Darius CANCanada 23:06.9 7:23
74
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 24:53.1 7:57