WUOC sprint, long, middle
EST, Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli, 2008-07-30

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 4.9 km 10 KP

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Holmström Bodil FINFinland 34:29 7:01
2
Brožkova Dana CZECzech Republic 34:37 7:03
3
Brožkova Radka CZECzech Republic 36:01 7:20
4
Arama Una LATLatvia 36:38 7:28
5
Dresen Elisa GERGermany 37:17 7:36
6
Joensuu Marttiina FINFinland 37:24 7:37
7
Wennman Heini FINFinland 37:27 7:38
8
Mackenzie Mhairi GBRUnited Kingdom 37:53 7:43
9
Novikova Olga RUSRussia 38:24 7:49
10
Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia 40:54 8:20
11
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTULithuania 41:02 8:21
12
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 41:10 8:23
13
Kovarova Kristyna CZECzech Republic 41:12 8:23
14
Elder Rachael GBRUnited Kingdom 41:48 8:31
15
Gil Brotons Esther ESPSpain 41:54 8:32
16
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 42:14 8:36
17
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 42:46 8:43
18
Stalder Seline SUISwitzerland 42:58 8:45
19
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 43:00 8:45
20
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTULithuania 43:12 8:48
20
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 43:12 8:48
22
Moseychuk Polina RUSRussia 43:21 8:50
22
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States 43:21 8:50
24
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 43:23 8:50
25
D Harreville Mélanie FRAFrance 43:24 8:50
26
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 43:46 8:55
27
Hokka Laura FINFinland 44:24 9:03
28
Kelemen Bernadett HUNHungary 44:30 9:04
29
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid NORNorway 44:51 9:08
30
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 44:57 9:09
31
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland 45:04 9:11
32
Bouchet Charlotte FRAFrance 45:21 9:14
33
Seib Jenny GERGermany 45:47 9:19
34
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic 46:27 9:28
35
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 46:42 9:31
36
Seeböck Anita AUTAustria 47:19 9:38
37
Rafols Perramon Ona ESPSpain 47:28 9:40
38
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelarus 48:02 9:47
39
Friederich Rahel SUISwitzerland 48:35 9:54
40
Toporkova Svetlana RUSRussia 48:40 9:55
41
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 48:57 9:58
42
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 49:00 9:59
43
Ulvestad Marte Eline NORNorway 49:01 9:59
44
Turka Janeta LATLatvia 49:15 10:02
45
Hansen Tine NORNorway 49:17 10:02
46
Öry Eszter HUNHungary 50:05 10:12
47
Sa Maria Joao PORPortugal 50:14 10:14
48
Troeng Mari Linnea SWESweden 50:33 10:18
49
Guizzardi Michela ITAItaly 50:36 10:18
50
Gardner Heather GBRUnited Kingdom 50:41 10:19
51
Nielsen Agni Fjogstad NORNorway 50:53 10:22
52
Kaufmann Elisa GERGermany 51:33 10:30
53
Brūvele Liene LATLatvia 52:02 10:36
54
Tröße Christiane GERGermany 52:05 10:36
55
Leonhardt Karin AUTAustria 52:11 10:38
56
Barcikova Renata SVKSlovakia 52:16 10:39
57
O Boyle Niamh IRLIreland 52:50 10:46
58
Brautigam Viktoria USAUnited States 53:55 10:59
59
Inaba Akane JPNJapan 53:56 10:59
60
Trei Ly ESTEstonia 53:59 11:00
61
Khilko Alena BLRBelarus 55:13 11:15
62
Hrenkó Ivett HUNHungary 55:54 11:23
63
Butsko Liudmila BLRBelarus 55:58 11:24
64
Wicha Iwona POLPoland 56:22 11:29
65
Kokina Kristīne LATLatvia 57:18 11:40
66
Grigorova Antoniya BULBulgaria 57:36 11:44
67
Kršiakova Jana SVKSlovakia 58:40 11:57
68
Zhecheva Zlatimira BULBulgaria 1:00:03 12:14
69
Polzer Ursula AUTAustria 1:00:45 12:22
70
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 1:01:47 12:35
71
Mankevici Olesea MDAMoldova 1:01:56 12:37
72
Haldna Liina ESTEstonia 1:02:28 12:43
73
Booth Ineja AUSAustralia 1:04:43 13:11
74
Chiba Tae JPNJapan 1:08:28 13:57
75
Largey Ciara IRLIreland 1:09:19 14:07
76
Shafer Skelton Anna USAUnited States 1:12:20 14:44
77
Adams Lizzie GBRUnited Kingdom 1:15:36 15:24
78
Effeney Rachel AUSAustralia 1:16:13 15:31
79
Hussey Rosalind IRLIreland 1:19:37 16:13
  Vercellotti Capucine FRAFrance dsq  
  Huberman Lori USAUnited States dsq  
  Sekiya Marie JPNJapan dsq