Logi sisse

JWOC WC sprint + long + middle
BUL, Dospat, 2008-02-14

Tulemused

Klass M

Valige  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:30:04  
2
Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia 1:30:11  
3
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:30:16  
4
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:30:24  
5
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 1:31:15  
6
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:31:48  
7
Urpalainen Jarkko FINFinland 1:32:22  
7
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:32:22  
9
Sorokin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:33:40  
10
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 1:33:43  
11
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:33:53  
12
Veselov Kirill RUSRussia 1:33:54  
13
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:33:55  
14
Köngäs Teemu FINFinland 1:33:56  
15
Åslund Tobias SWESweden 1:34:56  
16
Nordebo Daniel SWESweden 1:35:15  
17
Rantala Teemu FINFinland 1:35:18  
18
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:35:35  
19
Lund Øyvind NORNorway 1:36:27  
20
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:36:54  
21
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 1:37:43  
22
Watterdal Eirik Lien NORNorway 1:37:45  
23
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:38:19  
24
Zhuravel Arsen UKRUkraine 1:39:02  
25
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:40:26  
26
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:41:39  
27
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:42:01  
28
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:42:09  
29
Borys Andrii UKRUkraine 1:42:38  
30
Tonchev Ilian BULBulgaria 1:42:40  
31
Pilybas Egidijus LTULithuania 1:44:40  
32
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 1:46:12  
33
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 1:46:26  
34
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:46:33  
35
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:48:11  
36
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:49:36  
37
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 1:52:01  
38
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 1:54:04  
39
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:54:57  
40
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 1:58:43  
41
Nurm Taavi ESTEstonia 2:01:04  
42
Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine 2:03:32  
43
Zanoner Thomas ITAItaly 2:07:10  
44
Lilichenko Vitali KAZKazakhstan 2:09:03  
45
Vlasov Denis KAZKazakhstan 2:13:14  
46
Babenko Alexandr KAZKazakhstan 2:13:27  
47
Dobrev Dobromir BULBulgaria 2:15:20  
48
Metelev Vladislav KAZKazakhstan 2:17:03  
49
Artykhin Timur KAZKazakhstan 2:27:33  
50
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 2:28:03  
  Gerasimov Andrej LTULithuania dsq  
  Hechl David AUTAustria dsq  
  Tonna Eivind Luhr NORNorway dsq  
  Issachenko Ivan KAZKazakhstan dsq  
  Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland dsq  
  Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine dsq  
  Varga Stephan AUTAustria dsq