Koht, Etapp | Võistkond, Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Aeg, Etapp | Peale etappi |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:23:13 | |
1 | Mendel Tatiana | 27:28 ( 1) | 27:28 ( 1) | |
2 | Chukareva Alena | 29:13 ( 5) | 56:41 ( 2) | |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 26:32 ( 3) | 1:23:13 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:24:00 | |
1 | Honkimaa Anni | 29:12 ( 5) | 29:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Papinsaari Heini | 27:24 ( 2) | 56:36 ( 1) | |
3 | Vanhalakka Katja | 27:24 ( 4) | 1:24:00 ( 2) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:25:38 | ||
1 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 28:09 ( 2) | 28:09 ( 2) | |
2 | Ashkova Galina | 31:25 (10) | 59:34 ( 8) | |
3 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 26:04 ( 2) | 1:25:38 ( 3) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:25:57 | ||
1 | Turunen Marjut | 28:45 ( 4) | 28:45 ( 4) | |
2 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 29:33 ( 6) | 58:18 ( 5) | |
3 | Tallila Tiia | 27:39 ( 5) | 1:25:57 ( 4) | |
3 | Norway | NOR | 1:27:06 | |
1 | Kvåle Barbro | 28:26 ( 3) | 28:26 ( 3) | |
2 | Haverstad Maren Jansson | 28:33 ( 4) | 56:59 ( 3) | |
3 | Baklid Anette | 30:07 ( 8) | 1:27:06 ( 5) | |
4 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:27:23 | |
1 | Sahlin Therese | 29:47 ( 6) | 29:47 ( 6) | |
2 | Persson Maja | 29:37 ( 7) | 59:24 ( 6) | |
3 | Vedin Elin | 27:59 ( 6) | 1:27:23 ( 6) | |
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:27:56 | |
1 | Karochova Simona | 32:04 (13) | 32:04 (13) | |
2 | Bochenkova Ivana | 30:47 ( 9) | 1:02:51 (10) | |
3 | Hančikova Hana | 25:05 ( 1) | 1:27:56 ( 7) | |
Sweden | SWE | 1:28:40 | ||
1 | Nordström Maria | 30:16 ( 9) | 30:16 ( 9) | |
2 | Nordebo Kristina | 26:47 ( 1) | 57:03 ( 4) | |
3 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | 31:37 (10) | 1:28:40 ( 8) | |
Open 1 | RUS | 1:36:06 | ||
1 | Zakharova Ekaterina | 33:48 (15) | 33:48 (15) | |
2 | Tarakanova Kseniya | 32:58 (12) | 1:06:46 (14) | |
3 | Komarova Anastasia | 29:20 ( 7) | 1:36:06 ( 9) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:36:33 | ||
1 | Freyova Andrea | 32:52 (14) | 32:52 (14) | |
2 | Seifertova Magdalena | 33:28 (15) | 1:06:20 (13) | |
3 | Kubatova Zuzana | 30:13 ( 9) | 1:36:33 (10) | |
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:36:42 | |
1 | Wyder Judith | 31:08 (10) | 31:08 (10) | |
2 | Feer Isabelle | 30:41 ( 8) | 1:01:49 ( 9) | |
3 | Lechner Ladina | 34:53 (12) | 1:36:42 (11) | |
Open | SWE | 1:37:09 | ||
1 | Rost Bente | 32:01 (12) | 32:01 (12) | |
2 | Alexandersson Tove | 27:26 ( 3) | 59:27 ( 7) | |
3 | Bois Maria | 37:42 (14) | 1:37:09 (12) | |
Open | CZE | 1:40:06 | ||
1 | Maresova Michaela | 29:54 ( 7) | 29:54 ( 7) | |
2 | Neumannova Katerina | 33:03 (13) | 1:02:57 (11) | |
3 | Pilcova Barbora | 37:09 (13) | 1:40:06 (13) | |
7 | Estonia | EST | 1:43:39 | |
1 | Rauba Mirjam | 37:38 (16) | 37:38 (16) | |
2 | Tammemäe Piibe | 32:14 (11) | 1:09:52 (15) | |
3 | Kudre Daisy | 33:47 (11) | 1:43:39 (14) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 1:54:00 | |
1 | Habenicht Marlene | 30:00 ( 8) | 30:00 ( 8) | |
2 | Varga Julia | 43:57 (17) | 1:13:57 (16) | |
3 | Habenicht Sara | 40:03 (15) | 1:54:00 (15) | |
9 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:05:57 | |
1 | Iordanova Snezhana | 41:39 (18) | 41:39 (18) | |
2 | Stoianova Katia | 38:35 (16) | 1:20:14 (17) | |
3 | Nikolova Yana | 45:43 (16) | 2:05:57 (16) | |
10 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:13:26 | |
1 | Stancikova Ria | 41:00 (17) | 41:00 (17) | |
2 | Mihalova Daša | 46:36 (18) | 1:27:36 (18) | |
3 | Brozmanova Lucia | 45:50 (17) | 2:13:26 (17) | |
11 | Romania | ROU | 2:19:31 | |
1 | Auer Monica | 41:47 (19) | 41:47 (19) | |
2 | Danila Andreea | 47:18 (19) | 1:29:05 (19) | |
3 | Motica Camelia Ancuta | 50:26 (18) | 2:19:31 (18) | |
Open 2 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Scherbinina Daria | 31:11 (11) | 31:11 (11) | |
2 | Chikota Veronika | 33:07 (14) | 1:04:18 (12) | |
Austria 2 | AUT | dsq | ||
1 | Kugler Michaela | dsq | dsq |