Logi sisse

JWOC WC relay
BUL, Dospat, 2008-02-18

Tulemused

Klass W20

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Russia RUS1:23:13 1Mendel Tatiana27:28 (  1)27:28 (  1)
2Chukareva Alena29:13 (  5)56:41 (  2)
3Munina Ekaterina26:32 (  3)1:23:13 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:24:00 1Honkimaa Anni29:12 (  5)29:12 (  5)
2Papinsaari Heini27:24 (  2)56:36 (  1)
3Vanhalakka Katja27:24 (  4)1:24:00 (  2)
  Russia 2 RUS1:25:38 1Medvedeva Tatiana28:09 (  2)28:09 (  2)
2Ashkova Galina31:25 (10)59:34 (  8)
3Oleinichenkova Nina26:04 (  2)1:25:38 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:25:57 1Turunen Marjut28:45 (  4)28:45 (  4)
2Leppäsalmi Milka29:33 (  6)58:18 (  5)
3Tallila Tiia27:39 (  5)1:25:57 (  4)
3
Norway NOR1:27:06 1Kvåle Barbro28:26 (  3)28:26 (  3)
2Haverstad Maren Jansson28:33 (  4)56:59 (  3)
3Baklid Anette30:07 (  8)1:27:06 (  5)
4
Sweden 2 SWE1:27:23 1Sahlin Therese29:47 (  6)29:47 (  6)
2Persson Maja29:37 (  7)59:24 (  6)
3Vedin Elin27:59 (  6)1:27:23 (  6)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:27:56 1Karochova Simona32:04 (13)32:04 (13)
2Bochenkova Ivana30:47 (  9)1:02:51 (10)
3Hančikova Hana25:05 (  1)1:27:56 (  7)
  Sweden SWE1:28:40 1Nordström Maria30:16 (  9)30:16 (  9)
2Nordebo Kristina26:47 (  1)57:03 (  4)
3Lövald Hellberg Christina31:37 (10)1:28:40 (  8)
  Open 1 RUS1:36:06 1Zakharova Ekaterina33:48 (15)33:48 (15)
2Tarakanova Kseniya32:58 (12)1:06:46 (14)
3Komarova Anastasia29:20 (  7)1:36:06 (  9)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:36:33 1Freyova Andrea32:52 (14)32:52 (14)
2Seifertova Magdalena33:28 (15)1:06:20 (13)
3Kubatova Zuzana30:13 (  9)1:36:33 (10)
6
Switzerland SUI1:36:42 1Wyder Judith31:08 (10)31:08 (10)
2Feer Isabelle30:41 (  8)1:01:49 (  9)
3Lechner Ladina34:53 (12)1:36:42 (11)
  Open SWE1:37:09 1Rost Bente32:01 (12)32:01 (12)
2Alexandersson Tove27:26 (  3)59:27 (  7)
3Bois Maria37:42 (14)1:37:09 (12)
  Open CZE1:40:06 1Maresova Michaela29:54 (  7)29:54 (  7)
2Neumannova Katerina33:03 (13)1:02:57 (11)
3Pilcova Barbora37:09 (13)1:40:06 (13)
7
Estonia EST1:43:39 1Rauba Mirjam37:38 (16)37:38 (16)
2Tammemäe Piibe32:14 (11)1:09:52 (15)
3Kudre Daisy33:47 (11)1:43:39 (14)
8
Austria AUT1:54:00 1Habenicht Marlene30:00 (  8)30:00 (  8)
2Varga Julia43:57 (17)1:13:57 (16)
3Habenicht Sara40:03 (15)1:54:00 (15)
9
Bulgaria BUL2:05:57 1Iordanova Snezhana41:39 (18)41:39 (18)
2Stoianova Katia38:35 (16)1:20:14 (17)
3Nikolova Yana45:43 (16)2:05:57 (16)
10
Slovakia SVK2:13:26 1Stancikova Ria41:00 (17)41:00 (17)
2Mihalova Daša46:36 (18)1:27:36 (18)
3Brozmanova Lucia45:50 (17)2:13:26 (17)
11
Romania ROU2:19:31 1Auer Monica41:47 (19)41:47 (19)
2Danila Andreea47:18 (19)1:29:05 (19)
3Motica Camelia Ancuta50:26 (18)2:19:31 (18)
  Open 2 RUSdsq 1Scherbinina Daria31:11 (11)31:11 (11)
2Chikota Veronika33:07 (14)1:04:18 (12)
  Austria 2 AUTdsq 1Kugler Michaeladsqdsq