login
WOC JWOC middle → Tulemused

POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-26

Klass M20

Raja 10.6 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 43:16 14.7
2
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 45:12 14.1
3
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 45:57 13.8
4
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 47:14 13.5
5
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 50:07 12.7
6
Helminger Lukas AUTAustria 50:38 12.6
7
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 51:25 12.4
8
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 52:16 12.2
9
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 53:00 12
10
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 54:10 11.7
11
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 54:39 11.6
12
Juura Elmeri FINFinland 54:51 11.6
13
Čelkys Vykintas LTULithuania 55:11 11.5
14
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 55:20 11.5
14
Wik Toni FINFinland 55:20 11.5
16
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 55:22 11.5
17
Prokhorov Andrey RUSRussia 56:19 11.3
18
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 56:24 11.3
19
Pensas Mika FINFinland 57:10 11.1
20
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 57:29 11.1
21
Szwancarz Grzegorz POLPoland 57:42 11
22
Brikhevski Anton RUSRussia 57:49 11
23
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 57:50 11
24
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 58:26 10.9
25
Turok Viacheslav UKRUkrainen 58:42 10.8
26
Gutlebet Ferents UKRUkrainen 58:53 10.8
27
Pires Luis PORPortugal 59:23 10.7
28
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 1:00:20 10.5
29
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 1:00:33 10.5
30
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 1:00:39 10.5
31
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 1:00:43 10.5
32
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1:01:06 10.4
33
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 1:01:23 10.4
34
Saarela Samuli FINFinland 1:01:55 10.3
35
Wallas Gert AUTAustria 1:01:56 10.3
36
Carballo Xan ESPSpain 1:02:11 10.2
37
Jerguš Jankó SVKSlovakia 1:02:20 10.2
38
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:03:12 10.1
39
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:03:14 10.1
40
Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland 1:03:31 10
41
Janko Daniel HUNHungary 1:03:33 10
42
Talamona Nico SUISwitzerland 1:04:15 9.9
43
Mallweger Raphael AUTAustria 1:04:18 9.9
44
Michael Benjamin GERGermany 1:04:32 9.9
45
Horber Pascal SUISwitzerland 1:04:42 9.8
46
Thomaseth Martin ITAItaly 1:04:57 9.8
47
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 1:06:12 9.6
48
Beöthy Adam HUNHungary 1:06:40 9.5
49
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 1:06:42 9.5
50
Rotter Nick GERGermany 1:07:02 9.5
51
Moser Martin AUTAustria 1:07:04 9.5
52
Golovatski Yuri UKRUkrainen 1:07:22 9.4
53
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 1:07:36 9.4
54
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:08:00 9.4
55
Stehling Kevin GERGermany 1:08:38 9.3
56
Tomašovič Michal SVKSlovakia 1:12:35 8.8
57
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:13:50 8.6
58
Janoška Jakub SVKSlovakia 1:19:55 8
59
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 1:19:57 8
60
Strumskis Simonas LTULithuania 1:20:16 7.9
61
Kofler Stafan ITAItaly 1:22:20 7.7
62
Németh Bence HUNHungary 1:23:27 7.6
  Baran Konrad POLPoland dsq  
  Jackiewicz Artur POLPoland dsq  
  Cibas Domantas LTULithuania dsq