WOC JWOC middle
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-26

Tulemused

Klass M

Raja 15.6 km 18 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 54:13 17.3
2
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 54:39 17.1
3
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 55:26 16.9
4
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 56:29 16.6
5
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 56:30 16.6
6
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 56:37 16.5
7
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 56:50 16.5
8
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 57:14 16.4
9
Tervala Mika FINFinland 57:21 16.3
10
Knudsen Erik Skovgaard DENDenmark 58:10 16.1
11
Lauerman Jan CZECzech Republic 58:13 16.1
12
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 58:16 16.1
13
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 58:23 16
14
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 58:55 15.9
15
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 59:27 15.7
16
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 59:30 15.7
17
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 1:00:24 15.5
18
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 1:00:27 15.5
19
Banach Robert POLPoland 1:00:31 15.5
20
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 1:00:36 15.4
21
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 1:00:37 15.4
22
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 1:00:58 15.4
23
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 1:01:01 15.3
24
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:01:44 15.2
24
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 1:01:44 15.2
26
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 1:01:55 15.1
27
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 1:02:39 14.9
28
Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic 1:02:56 14.9
29
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 1:03:00 14.9
30
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 1:03:01 14.9
31
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 1:03:32 14.7
32
Pralgauskis Danielius LTULithuania 1:03:41 14.7
33
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 1:03:47 14.7
34
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:03:48 14.7
35
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 1:04:06 14.6
36
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:04:09 14.6
37
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 1:04:10 14.6
38
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 1:04:18 14.6
39
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 1:04:34 14.5
40
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 1:04:49 14.4
41
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 1:05:08 14.4
42
Veits Toms LATLatvia 1:05:15 14.3
43
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:05:34 14.3
44
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 1:05:35 14.3
45
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 1:05:38 14.3
46
Welti James SUISwitzerland 1:06:55 14
47
Pohjasvuo Pasi FINFinland 1:07:02 14
48
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 1:07:12 13.9
49
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 1:07:13 13.9
50
Darvodelsky Paul AUSAustralia 1:07:44 13.8
51
Cipriani Andrea ITAItaly 1:08:09 13.7
52
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 1:08:25 13.7
53
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 1:08:50 13.6
54
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 1:08:57 13.6
55
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:09:45 13.4
56
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 1:10:31 13.3
57
Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain 1:10:32 13.3
58
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 1:10:41 13.2
59
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 1:10:42 13.2
60
Simpfendorfer David AUSAustralia 1:10:57 13.2
61
Zhdanovych Oleksiy UKRUkrainen 1:10:58 13.2
62
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 1:11:40 13.1
63
Mogno Michele ITAItaly 1:12:03 13
64
Sancosmed Juan José ESPSpain 1:12:05 13
65
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 1:12:16 13
66
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:12:29 12.9
67
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 1:12:55 12.8
68
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 1:13:23 12.8
69
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 1:13:29 12.7
70
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 1:13:54 12.7
71
Bober Bartłomiej POLPoland 1:14:05 12.6
72
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 1:14:20 12.6
73
Forabosco Elvis CROCroatia 1:14:31 12.6
74
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 1:16:34 12.2
75
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 1:17:25 12.1
76
Morcillo José Luis ESPSpain 1:17:34 12.1
77
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:18:22 11.9
78
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 1:18:31 11.9
79
Krzyśko Bartosz POLPoland 1:19:31 11.8
80
Ballot Jean FRAFrance 1:20:13 11.7
81
Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance 1:20:41 11.6
82
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 1:22:03 11.4
83
Neto Pedro PORPortugal 1:22:11 11.4
84
Gleba Rostislav UKRUkrainen 1:23:47 11.2
85
Shalev Erez ISRIsrael 1:27:58 10.6
86
Savenkov Oleksandr UKRUkrainen 1:31:58 10.2
87
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 1:32:07 10.2
  Lautenbach Benny GERGermany dsq  
  Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark dsq  
  Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary dsq  
  Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland dsq  
  Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania dsq  
  Fecho Georgii UKRUkrainen dsq