WOC JWOC middle
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-26

Tulemused

Klass W20

Raja 8.7 km 12 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 50:19 10.4
2
Laneva Irina RUSRussia 52:51 9.9
3
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 52:59 9.9
4
Vesanto Tarja FINFinland 54:53 9.5
5
Tallila Tiia FINFinland 55:17 9.4
6
Doležalova Hana CZECzech Republic 55:21 9.4
7
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 55:27 9.4
8
Poverina Svetlana RUSRussia 55:45 9.4
9
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 56:01 9.3
10
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 56:24 9.3
11
Hünig Claudia SUISwitzerland 58:14 9
12
Roszczyk Beata POLPoland 58:15 9
13
Hančikova Katerina CZECzech Republic 58:38 8.9
14
Evlakowa Sofia RUSRussia 59:10 8.8
15
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand 59:26 8.8
16
Maresova Michaela CZECzech Republic 59:56 8.7
17
Sundelin Susann FINFinland 1:00:45 8.6
18
Hess Corinne SUISwitzerland 1:01:08 8.5
19
Kiacova Zuzana CZECzech Republic 1:02:08 8.4
20
Szwancarz Marzena POLPoland 1:02:17 8.4
21
Laurila Susanna FINFinland 1:03:07 8.3
22
Polewska Joanna POLPoland 1:03:48 8.2
23
Sanocka Barbara POLPoland 1:05:17 8
24
Štepanska Adela CZECzech Republic 1:06:27 7.9
25
Korimova Ivana SVKSlovakia 1:07:02 7.8
26
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:07:05 7.8
27
Jergušova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:08:31 7.6
28
Yli Peltola Kaisu FINFinland 1:08:35 7.6
28
Silva Ana Filipa PORPortugal 1:08:35 7.6
30
Tyszova Natalia SVKSlovakia 1:08:43 7.6
31
Grigonytė Ugnė LTULithuania 1:09:38 7.5
32
Trnovcova Daniela SVKSlovakia 1:10:49 7.4
33
Haindl Tamara AUTAustria 1:11:45 7.3
34
Grrün Andrea AUTAustria 1:12:29 7.2
35
Linowska Julita POLPoland 1:12:34 7.2
36
Cegiełka Edyta POLPoland 1:13:47 7.1
37
Skeivytė Milda LTULithuania 1:18:42 6.6
38
Reinisch Helena AUTAustria 1:20:02 6.5
39
Durčova Simona SVKSlovakia 1:21:22 6.4
40
Zanella Irene ITAItaly 1:23:17 6.3
41
Jicha Stephanie AUTAustria 1:26:52 6
42
Villerot Sarah FRAFrance 1:28:50 5.9
  Svir Anastasia RUSRussia dsq  
  Andueza Arina Miren ESPSpain dsq  
  Jahn Lydia GERGermany dsq