WOC JWOC middle
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-26

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 11.3 km 14 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg km/h
1
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 51:43 13.1
2
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 52:13 13
3
Tommola Päivi FINFinland 52:39 12.9
4
Pedersen Line DENDenmark 53:12 12.7
5
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 54:17 12.5
6
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 54:38 12.4
7
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 55:48 12.2
8
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 55:50 12.1
9
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 56:14 12.1
10
Jiraskova Markéta CZECzech Republic 57:12 11.9
11
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 57:45 11.7
11
Osterman Eneja SLOSlovenia 57:45 11.7
13
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 58:04 11.7
14
Lång Maija FINFinland 58:11 11.7
15
Hara Marika FINFinland 59:27 11.4
16
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 59:32 11.4
17
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:00:06 11.3
18
Medvedeva Irina RUSRussia 1:00:46 11.2
19
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 1:01:09 11.1
20
Poliakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:01:10 11.1
21
Cseh Veronika HUNHungary 1:01:49 11
22
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:02:07 10.9
23
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:02:20 10.9
24
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:02:56 10.8
25
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:03:36 10.7
26
Copland Kath NZLNew Zealand 1:04:42 10.5
27
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 1:05:24 10.4
28
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:05:37 10.3
29
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:05:47 10.3
30
Nørregaard Anne Mette DENDenmark 1:06:58 10.1
31
Matonytė Agnė LTULithuania 1:07:13 10.1
32
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:07:33 10
33
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 1:08:06 10
34
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 1:09:00 9.8
35
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:10:58 9.6
36
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 1:11:02 9.5
37
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 1:12:14 9.4
38
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:12:36 9.3
39
Koczka Zsofia HUNHungary 1:13:17 9.3
40
Sharaevskaia Marina RUSRussia 1:15:20 9
41
Graham Taylor Jen AUSAustralia 1:15:36 9
42
Egerton Thorlene AUSAustralia 1:16:30 8.9
43
Chalmers Cath AUSAustralia 1:16:33 8.9
44
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:17:02 8.8
45
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 1:17:15 8.8
46
Polianskaia Marina RUSRussia 1:18:00 8.7
47
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:19:20 8.5
48
Bayliss Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:20:52 8.4
49
Zhdanovych Vira UKRUkrainen 1:22:14 8.2
50
Brand Barker Angela GBRGreat Britain 1:24:42 8
51
Wall Emily NZLNew Zealand 1:25:38 7.9
52
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:27:48 7.7
  Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain dsq  
  Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark dsq  
  Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia dsq  
  Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Telyakevych Anna UKRUkrainen dsq  
  Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain dsq