WOC JWOC relay
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-30

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 10.1 km 12 KP

KohtVõistkondRiikAegEtapp Perekonnanimi, EesnimiEtappPeale etappi
1
Finland FIN2:13:40 1Lång Maija48:50 (  5)48:50 (  5)
2Hara Marika42:30 (  2)1:31:20 (  1)
3Stengård Ingrid42:20 (  2)2:13:40 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:18:55 1Vorobiova Anna48:48 (  4)48:48 (  4)
2Mikriukova Nadia45:47 (  4)1:34:35 (  4)
3Chernykh Ksenia44:20 (  5)2:18:55 (  2)
3
Austria AUT2:19:29 1Hohenwarter Elisabeth50:34 (11)50:34 (11)
2Zinkl Sonja42:15 (  1)1:32:49 (  2)
3Gigon Michaela46:40 (  6)2:19:29 (  3)
4
Denmark DEN2:20:41 1Kornvig Rikke47:18 (  1)47:18 (  1)
2Nørregaard Anne Mette53:10 (11)1:40:28 (  8)
3Pedersen Line40:13 (  1)2:20:41 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:23:37 1Pauličkova Renata49:09 (  7)49:09 (  7)
2Jiraskova Markéta50:48 (  9)1:39:57 (  7)
3La Carbonara Hana43:40 (  4)2:23:37 (  5)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:25:17 1Tichovska Martina48:11 (  2)48:11 (  2)
2Chudikova Barbora48:06 (  5)1:36:17 (  5)
3Lacigova Michaela49:00 (  9)2:25:17 (  6)
6
Slovakia SVK2:27:23 1Fajtova Stanislava50:21 (  9)50:21 (  9)
2Durčova Alena48:39 (  6)1:39:00 (  6)
3Bajtošova Hana48:23 (  8)2:27:23 (  7)
7
Lituania LTU2:28:52 1Arlauskienė Ramunė50:23 (10)50:23 (10)
2Mickevičiūtė Karolina44:04 (  3)1:34:27 (  3)
3Matonytė Agnė54:25 (14)2:28:52 (  8)
8
Poland POL2:37:54 1Włodarczyk Anna Maria51:09 (12)51:09 (12)
2Lutecka Justyna1:03:27 (17)1:54:36 (16)
3Kamińska Anna43:18 (  3)2:37:54 (  9)
9
Italy ITA2:38:08 1Scaravonati Laura48:56 (  6)48:56 (  6)
2Cipriani Milena52:30 (10)1:41:26 (  9)
3Varotti Stella56:42 (15)2:38:08 (10)
  Russia 2 RUS2:39:06 1Poliakova Natalia55:06 (16)55:06 (16)
2Medvedeva Irina50:46 (  8)1:45:52 (10)
3Polianskaia Marina53:14 (12)2:39:06 (11)
10
New Zealand NZL2:41:16 1Gelderman Marquita53:15 (14)53:15 (14)
2Whitla Georgia1:00:06 (15)1:53:21 (14)
3Copland Kath47:55 (  7)2:41:16 (12)
11
Hungary HUN2:43:35 1Füzy Anna48:47 (  3)48:47 (  3)
2Koczka Zsofia1:05:16 (18)1:54:03 (15)
3Cseh Veronika49:32 (10)2:43:35 (13)
12
Great Britain GBR2:46:29 1Bayliss Sarah53:59 (15)53:59 (15)
2Somers Cocks Charlotte59:07 (14)1:53:06 (13)
3Brand Barker Angela53:23 (13)2:46:29 (14)
  Lituania 2 LTU3:09:46 1Reinartaitė Vaida53:08 (13)53:08 (13)
2Grigonytė Ugnė58:47 (12)1:51:55 (12)
3Skeivytė Milda1:17:51 (16)3:09:46 (15)
13
Spain ESP3:40:02 1Arroyo Schnell Susana1:11:52 (17)1:11:52 (17)
2Gabasa Esmeralda1:00:33 (16)2:12:25 (17)
3Sanjuan Isabel1:27:37 (17)3:40:02 (16)
  Australia AUSdsq 1Simpson Melaniedsqdsq
2Graham Taylor Jen49:53 (  7)dsq
3Egerton Thorlene51:32 (11)dsq
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Korhonen Kirsi49:29 (  8)49:29 (  8)
2Pirkonen Kaisa58:51 (13)1:48:20 (11)
3Tommola Päividsqdsq