WOC JWOC long final
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-29

Tulemused

Klass W

Raja 18.8 km 16 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg Kvalifikatsioon km/h
1
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 1:23:14 W11:08:23 (  1) 13.6
2
Hara Marika FINFinland 1:25:11 W11:10:01 (  3) 13.2
3
Pedersen Line DENDenmark 1:26:20 W21:09:22 (  3) 13.1
4
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 1:26:21 W21:10:43 (  5) 13.1
5
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 1:26:52 W11:09:49 (  2) 13
6
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 1:27:05 W11:12:15 (  5) 13
7
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:28:20 W21:12:52 (  8) 12.8
8
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:28:30 W11:12:46 (  6) 12.7
9
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 1:30:43 W11:17:35 (14) 12.4
10
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 1:30:53 W11:16:09 (11) 12.4
11
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 1:30:54 W21:08:56 (  2) 12.4
12
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkrainen 1:31:10 W11:10:36 (  4) 12.4
13
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:31:23 W21:13:20 (  9) 12.3
14
Jiraskova Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:31:38 W11:15:18 (  9) 12.3
15
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:31:51 W21:14:15 (10) 12.3
16
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 1:31:52 W21:17:13 (12) 12.3
17
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:32:22 W21:09:57 (  4) 12.2
18
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 1:32:41 W21:07:42 (  1) 12.2
19
Lång Maija FINFinland 1:33:04 W21:15:24 (11) 12.1
20
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 1:33:07 W11:14:19 (  8) 12.1
21
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:33:45 W11:13:18 (  7) 12
22
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 1:34:12 W21:11:01 (  6) 12
23
Medvedeva Irina RUSRussia 1:34:31 W11:15:55 (10) 11.9
24
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 1:35:27 W11:17:55 (15) 11.8
25
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 1:35:48 W11:17:12 (13) 11.8
26
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 1:35:49 W11:28:42 (26) 11.8
27
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:37:36 W21:24:25 (20) 11.6
28
Cseh Veronika HUNHungary 1:40:26 W11:21:59 (19) 11.2
29
Egerton Thorlene AUSAustralia 1:41:28 W21:21:05 (17) 11.1
30
Matonytė Agnė LTULithuania 1:43:11 W21:19:42 (15) 10.9
31
Graham Taylor Jen AUSAustralia 1:43:19 W11:19:23 (16) 10.9
32
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 1:43:29 W11:22:57 (20) 10.9
33
Nørregaard Anne Mette DENDenmark 1:43:41 W11:24:56 (22) 10.9
34
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 1:45:27 W11:21:20 (17) 10.7
35
Osterman Eneja SLOSlovenia 1:46:00 W11:27:42 (24) 10.6
36
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 1:46:16 W21:12:23 (  7) 10.6
37
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 1:47:24 W11:21:49 (18) 10.5
38
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:49:30 W11:26:03 (23) 10.3
39
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:52:52 W21:18:47 (14) 10
40
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 1:53:02 W21:20:45 (16) 10
41
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:54:47 W21:23:48 (19) 9.8
42
Polianskaia Marina RUSRussia 1:55:38 W11:24:48 (21) 9.8
43
Poliakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:55:43 W21:24:45 (21) 9.7
44
Wall Emily NZLNew Zealand 1:58:22 W11:28:03 (25) 9.5
45
Brand Barker Angela GBRGreat Britain 2:06:49 W11:37:37 (29) 8.9
46
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 2:08:04 W21:21:45 (18) 8.8
47
Koczka Zsofia HUNHungary 2:09:19 W21:34:58 (24) 8.7
48
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 2:09:42 W11:35:31 (28) 8.7
49
Chalmers Cath AUSAustralia 2:14:41 W21:17:42 (13) 8.4
50
Zhdanovych Vira UKRUkrainen 2:15:36 W21:37:21 (25) 8.3
51
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 2:25:47 W21:47:50 (27) 7.7
52
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 2:31:35 W11:30:37 (27) 7.4
  Copland Kath NZLNew Zealand dsq W21:29:33 (23)  
  Bayliss Sarah GBRGreat Britain dsq W21:42:16 (26)