Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nida, 2009-06-19

Tulemused

Klass HS

Raja 1 d. 5.5 km 16 KP, 2 d. 7.4 km 20 KP, 3 d. 2.8 km 19 KP, 4 d. 6.5 km 20 KP

Valige  summa  1 päev  2 päev  3 päev  4 päev  

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn summa 1 päev 2 päev 3 päev 4 päev
1
Lazarev Grigory RUSOMC 1:59:3727:54 (  1)43:59 (  2)13:33 (  1)34:11 (  1)
2
Karimbaev Artur RUSOMC 2:06:0232:25 (  9)43:14 (  1)15:41 (  5)34:42 (  3)
3
Masnyi Dmitry RUSOMC 2:06:0329:26 (  2)48:06 (10)14:13 (  2)34:18 (  2)
4
Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRMogilev, Mogilev 2:15:2433:16 (14)44:48 (  4)16:03 (  8)41:17 (  7)
5
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:20:1732:22 (  8)49:14 (11)15:57 (  7)42:44 (13)
6
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 2:22:1135:23 (22)47:26 (  7)16:23 (  9)42:59 (14)
7
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:22:1530:53 (  3)44:29 (  3)15:02 (  3)51:51 (35)
8
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:22:1937:19 (31)47:16 (  6)15:54 (  6)41:50 (  9)
9
Dzērve Gatis LATPurva Bridejs 2:22:2332:41 (11)50:00 (12)17:31 (20)42:11 (11)
10
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:22:2532:31 (10)51:15 (16)19:16 (36)39:23 (  4)
11
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:23:4835:43 (23)47:58 (  9)18:42 (30)41:25 (  8)
12
Raubickas Vytenis LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 2:25:1931:47 (  5)56:45 (26)16:53 (14)39:54 (  6)
13
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:26:3331:47 (  5)56:18 (24)18:35 (28)39:53 (  5)
14
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:29:2934:48 (17)50:01 (13)18:48 (31)45:52 (19)
15
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:29:4734:55 (19)51:13 (15)18:30 (26)45:09 (17)
16
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 2:32:2436:58 (30)54:38 (19)16:54 (15)43:54 (15)
17
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:34:5539:12 (39)56:32 (25)17:12 (18)41:59 (10)
18
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:36:3236:22 (27)54:31 (18)18:34 (27)47:05 (23)
19
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:40:4836:56 (29)58:10 (31)16:37 (10)49:05 (30)
20
Yakauleu Andrei BLRBSU 2:40:4937:56 (33)1:00:48 (35)17:49 (22)44:16 (16)
21
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:40:5739:41 (41)58:01 (30)17:19 (19)45:56 (20)
22
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:41:0036:43 (28)56:17 (23)21:03 (46)46:57 (22)
23
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:41:3538:55 (38)56:07 (22)19:27 (37)47:06 (24)
24
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, LJTC, Vilnius 2:43:1739:55 (42)59:54 (32)16:48 (11)46:40 (21)
25
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:43:2534:57 (20)1:01:00 (36)18:57 (34)48:31 (29)
26
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:44:5941:41 (48)55:58 (21)21:34 (48)45:46 (18)
27
Yurok Anton BLRBSU 2:49:2738:03 (34)1:00:21 (34)18:24 (24)52:39 (36)
28
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:51:4339:19 (40)1:04:44 (44)18:13 (23)49:27 (31)
29
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:51:4542:17 (50)1:01:51 (38)19:54 (39)47:43 (26)
30
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:51:4737:47 (32)57:22 (29)28:32 (60)48:06 (28)
31
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:52:1338:14 (35)1:04:23 (43)19:46 (38)49:50 (32)
32
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:54:5034:57 (20)1:06:17 (46)18:53 (32)54:43 (40)
33
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:57:4132:52 (12)1:00:16 (33)17:06 (16)1:07:27 (58)
34
Navickas Julius LTUradio-o.lt, Šiauliai 2:59:3544:55 (53)56:45 (26)22:23 (54)55:32 (43)
35
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:59:4248:01 (55)1:03:38 (41)20:06 (40)47:57 (27)
36
Vaskovich Pavel BLRMogilev, Mogilev 3:03:401:00:15 (67)55:01 (20)18:26 (25)49:58 (33)
37
Voiloshnikov Pavel RUSKaliningrad 3:04:1739:56 (43)1:05:03 (45)23:08 (55)56:10 (44)
38
Guardini Daniele ITASforza Italia 3:05:4443:06 (51)1:10:54 (55)20:37 (43)51:07 (34)
39
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:08:0041:51 (49)1:09:58 (50)21:52 (51)54:19 (38)
40
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:08:0240:57 (45)1:10:54 (55)21:48 (49)54:23 (39)
41
Mukas Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:08:1049:46 (58)1:02:48 (39)20:38 (44)54:58 (42)
42
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:14:4345:09 (54)1:10:51 (53)21:50 (50)56:53 (47)
43
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:22:3240:59 (46)1:19:35 (59)24:07 (56)57:51 (48)
44
Čergelis Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:23:0054:49 (65)1:10:16 (52)24:29 (57)53:26 (37)
45
Madella Remo ITASforza Italia 3:23:4651:06 (60)1:10:53 (54)18:38 (29)1:03:09 (54)
46
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:29:1054:26 (63)1:09:26 (49)22:20 (53)1:02:58 (53)
47
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:31:0852:54 (61)1:15:22 (57)20:29 (42)1:02:23 (52)
48
Jačionis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 3:43:5649:20 (57)1:24:11 (61)30:26 (62)59:59 (51)
49
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:52:0952:58 (62)1:21:16 (60)34:44 (65)1:03:11 (55)
50
Daukšys Modestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:55:4154:46 (64)1:26:23 (62)28:51 (61)1:05:41 (56)
51
Juška Skaidrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:08:5559:47 (66)1:27:24 (64)35:54 (66)1:05:50 (57)
52
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:24:531:15:12 (70)1:27:22 (63)24:43 (58)1:17:36 (61)
53
Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:30:111:04:37 (69)1:40:55 (65)27:40 (59)1:16:59 (60)
54
Juškaitis Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:41:241:03:48 (68)1:48:59 (66)33:23 (63)1:15:14 (59)
  Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:32:5731:47 (  5)45:54 (  5)15:16 (  4)dns
  Sarma Ģirts LATAuseklis IK 1:37:0632:56 (13)dsq16:48 (11)47:22 (25)
  Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:43:4736:10 (25)50:26 (14)17:11 (17)dsq
  Šilo Vitalijus LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 1:45:2836:09 (24)51:46 (17)17:33 (21)dsq
  Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:45:2931:38 (  4)57:01 (28)16:50 (13)dsq
  Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 1:54:5536:10 (25)dsq19:05 (35)59:40 (50)
  Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:03:4033:38 (15)47:40 (  8)dsq42:22 (12)
  Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:06:2541:21 (47)1:03:04 (40)22:00 (52)dsq
  Lapekin Maksim BLRMogilev, Mogilev 2:06:5638:38 (37)1:09:22 (48)18:56 (33)dsq
  Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:14:0038:14 (35)1:15:24 (58)20:22 (41)dsq
  Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:20:3740:00 (44)dsq43:58 (67)56:39 (45)
  Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:48:5649:54 (59)1:04:16 (42)dsq54:46 (41)
  Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:51:1844:38 (52)1:10:00 (51)dsq56:40 (46)
  Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:57:1148:55 (56)1:08:43 (47)dsq59:33 (49)
  Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 55:2634:46 (16)dsq20:40 (45)dns
  Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:36:1734:51 (18)1:01:26 (37)dsqdns
  Verbitski Yuri BLRMogilev, Mogilev 21:19dsqdns21:19 (47)dns
  Kukučionis Tomas LTUVGTU TK, Vilnius 33:53dnsdns33:53 (64)dns