Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Tulemused

Klass V

Raja 3.1 km 21 KP

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 13:28 4:20
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 13:30 4:21
3
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 13:44 4:25
4
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 14:17 4:36
5
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 14:45 4:45
6
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 14:55 4:48
7
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 15:09 4:53
8
Gerasimov Andrej LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 15:15 4:55
9
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 15:34 5:01
10
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 15:40 5:03
10
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 15:40 5:03
12
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 15:47 5:05
13
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 15:52 5:07
14
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 15:54 5:07
15
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 16:10 5:12
16
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 16:18 5:15
17
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 16:38 5:21
18
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 16:43 5:23
19
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:45 5:24
20
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 16:46 5:24
21
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 16:48 5:25
22
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 16:54 5:27
23
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 17:02 5:29
24
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:03 5:30
25
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 17:12 5:32
26
Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 17:14 5:33
27
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:20 5:35
28
Remeika Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 17:30 5:38
29
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 17:35 5:40
30
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:36 5:40
31
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 17:43 5:42
31
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:43 5:42
31
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 17:43 5:42
34
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:47 5:44
35
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 17:58 5:47
36
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:00 5:48
37
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:04 5:49
38
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 18:07 5:50
39
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 18:19 5:54
40
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 18:22 5:55
41
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:25 5:56
42
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 18:27 5:57
43
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 18:40 6:01
44
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:42 6:01
45
Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 18:46 6:03
46
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:16 6:12
47
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 19:25 6:15
48
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 19:28 6:16
49
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:41 6:20
50
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:42 6:21
51
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:55 6:25
52
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 20:24 6:34
53
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 21:10 6:49
54
Mukas Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 21:12 6:50
55
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 21:46 7:01
56
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 22:28 7:14
57
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 22:37 7:17
58
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 23:32 7:35
59
Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:13 7:48
60
Tumaitis Donatas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 31:07 10:02
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Šilo Vitalijus LTUKTU-O, Kaunas dsq  
  Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  

Vaheajad