Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Elektrėnai, Lietuva, 2009-06-06

Tulemused

Klassid M12, M65, V80

Raja 1.3 km 8 KP

KohtKlassPerekonnanimi, EesnimiRiikKlubi, Linn Aeg min/km
1M12Mackevičiūtė Aistė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 9:39 7:25
2M12Stankevičiūtė Greta LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 9:57 7:39
3M12Čaikovskytė Kamilė LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 11:02 8:29
4M65Švagždienė Regina LTUKopa OK, Neringos SM, Neringa 11:31 8:51
5M12Razickaitė Gabija LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:55 9:10
6M12Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 12:46 9:49
7M12Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:16 10:12
8M12Pilipaitė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:23 10:17
9M12Banaitytė Gintarė LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 13:37 10:28
10M12Kazimieraitytė Miglė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 14:38 11:15
11M12Bielevičiūtė Eglė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 15:13 11:42
12M12Duliūtė Rugilė LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 15:22 11:49
13M12Trybytė Gerda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:41 12:50
14M12Michnovič Viktorija LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:15 13:16
15M12Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 17:43 13:37
16M12Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:20 14:06
17M12Kerpauskaitė Miglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:58 15:21
18M12Kniečiūnaitė Toma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 22:02 16:56
19M12Mažeikaitė Lukrecija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 22:32 17:20
20M12Rubaževičiūtė Eglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 22:39 17:25
21M12Petukaitė Agnė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:05 18:31
22M12Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:13 18:37
23M12Kurmin Agnieška LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 24:52 19:07
24M12Budriūnaitė Aistė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:56 19:10
25M12Stankutė Tautvydė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 25:58 19:58
26M12Stankevičiūtė Beatričė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:52 22:12
27M65Preišagalavičienė Lidija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 29:25 22:37
28M12Bačkytė Justina LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 29:38 22:47
29V80Štaras Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 31:08 23:56
30M12Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:43 24:23
31M12Adomavičiūtė Jonė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 32:19 24:51
32M12Statauskaitė Vilma LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:40 25:53
33M12Mockaitytė Aistė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 35:12 27:04
 M12Jakaitė Kamilė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Vaheajad